Giornata a Roma il 15-09-2020
Corsa 1 delle 15:00 PREMIO FASTIGIO - Euro 8.800 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 2204 - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 5,61 P. 1,87 (9) 1,69 (5) 1,43 (8) Acc. 25,94 Acp. 2,81 (5-8) 3,99 (5-9) 4,07 (8-9) T. 42,73

1 9 (2)
Eolo Srls
55
L
1.09.96
5,61
51
Dutch Art e Tafawut
2 5 (1)
Marini Mario
3 8 (4)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
55,5
L
T.
4,55
45
Bushranger e Kompton Lo
4 6 (6)
Sc Giacobbe Ferruccio E C. Sas
56,5
L
C.INC.
6,81
45
Lilbourne Lad e Westlife
5 7 (8)
Marchi' Domenico
56
C.INC.
7,94
43
Kingsfort e Sky To Sky
6 2 (3)
Montecchiari Loredana
7 4 (7)
Al Il Grifone Srl - Soc Ag
8 3 (9)
Crescini Gianpiero
9 1 (5)
Acerbi Silvia
75
C
LONT.
10,13
83
Daggers Drawn e Louise Alix
Corsa 2 delle 15:35 PREMIO FLOSSY - Euro 17.600 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 2205 - Metri 1500 - P.Piccola

V. 5,02 P. 1,62 (2) 1,29 (1) 1,58 (3) Acc. 17,98 Acp. 3,01 (1-2) 2,12 (1-3) 4,32 (2-3) T. 31,59

1 2 (3)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
55
L
1.28.51
5,02
88
Sir Prancealot e Fifth Wonder
3 3 (8)
Sc Blueberry Srl
4 6 (1)
Alessandrucci Fabrizio
55
PL
3/4
12,98
69
Coach House e Hope Island
5 7 (4)
Nucci Mara
59
PL
INC.
5,71
88
Principe Adepto e Kathy Ridge
6 4 (10)
Rz Latina Sas
7 9 (5)
Rz Latina Sas
8 10 (2)
Fava Lucia
55
C
1/2
22,69
58
Footstepsinthesand e Blue Whip
9 5 (7)
Di Pasquale Corrado
58
P
1 1/4
10,16
73
Ruler Of The Worl e Sunshinesonleith
Corsa 3 delle 16:15 PREMIO DAMASCUS REGAL - Euro 8.800 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 2207 - Metri 1600 - P.Piccola

V. 2,72 P. 1,29 (10) 1,65 (15) 4,21 (7) Acc. 12,93 Acp. 16,41 (7-10) 13,25 (7-15) 3,40 (10-15) T. 134,26 (Q.Rit. NV)

1 10 (5)
Lazzoni Aristide
56,5
1.38.66
2,72
67
Fountain Of Youth e Amouage Royale
2 15 (3)
Sc Tirrenia
58
L
1 1/2
4,39
60
Data Link e Indy'S Sonata
3 7 (9)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
58
L
1/2
23,77
59
Zebedee e Maughami
4 4 (11)
Mag Horse Racing Srl
56,5
PL
3/4
6,10
58
Rock Of Gibraltar e Secret Happiness
5 12 (12)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
6 2 (4)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
58
PL
7
34,24
28
St Paul House e Black Profusion
7 14 (8)
Athbah Racing
58
C
2 1/4
8,24
44
Mujahid e Calma Apparente
8 13 (2)
Morigi Renato
58
L
INC.
5,29
62
Fountain Of Youth e Day By Day
9 3 (6)
Lazzoni Aristide
55,5
C
INC.
2,72
46
Sakhee'S Secret e Queen Cheap
10 8 (14)
Di Chio Giuseppe
58
L
C.INC.
10,53
44
Blu Constellation e Mara Gibraltar
11 5 (1)
Sc Blue Moon Di Caporali Pietro
12 11 (13)
Soc Al Il Quadrifoglio Srl
55,5
L
3/4
169,18
14
Arcano e Empire In Love
13 6 (15)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
14 1 (10)
Sc Rossoblu Srl
58
P
7
26,14
50
Desert Prince e Sciollaia
RT 9 (7)
Martello Claudio Marco
55,5
rit. alle 15:24:27
-
Ransom Hope e Bliss Kiss
Corsa 4 delle 16:45 PREMIO SILICIO - II TRIS - Euro 11.000 II TRIS - IPP. NAZ. 2209 - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 5,32 P. 1,91 (2) 1,42 (9) 3,48 (10) Acc. 22,14 Acp. 3,83 (2-9) 11,14 (2-10) 10,91 (9-10) T. 132,69

1 2 (3)
Rz Latina Sas
3 10 (8)
Laurenti Eleonora
55,5
1
20,94
53
Black Mambazo e Linea Gotica
4 6 (1)
Scoppa Alessio
5 7 (4)
Fondi Luciano - Fondi Luca
58,5
PL
5
17,37
55
Opera Cat e Annistedda
6 4 (5)
Guerrieri Sebastiano
60,5
L
2 1/4
7,31
59
Blu Air Force e Fiesta Madrid
7 1 (7)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
8 5 (9)
Malgioglio Elena
60,5
PL
1
23,33
58
Zebedee e Gatamalata
9 8 (10)
Di Chio Giuseppe
10 3 (11)
Aiello Mario
61
L
INC.
5,28
60
Charm Spirit e Ski Lift
RT 11 (2)
Cupelli Erika
55
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Sakhee'S Secret e Guagliona
Corsa 5 delle 17:25 PREMIO DE ALBERTIS - Euro 5.500 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 2211 - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 3,96 P. 1,96 (5) 2,01 (4) 1,87 (6) Acc. 25,88 Acp. 5,75 (4-5) 6,35 (4-6) 5,50 (5-6) T. 45,65

1 5 (9)
Scoccione Massimo
59
L
1.42.56
3,96
51
Principe Adepto e Luna Nel Pozzo
2 4 (7)
Lazzoni Fabrizio
3 6 (8)
Ciminelli Luigi
54,5
L
M.
6,25
36
Raven'S Pass e Silken Satinwood
4 7 (10)
Vasile Concettina
54,5
L
1 1/4
8,63
36
Montalegre e Green Reew
5 2 (5)
Belluco Riccardo
6 9 (3)
Pasquire Armando
50
PCL
C.T.
15,87
19
Casamento e Samaden
7 1 (6)
Di Gennaro Gabriele
66,5
PL
C.T.
14,51
52
Mount Nelson e La Bikina
8 3 (1)
Lazzoni Aristide
60,5
C
2
6,91
40
Henrythenavigator e Caveran
10 10 (2)
Bertini Marco
51,5
L
17
22,10
18
Bushranger e Mildmay
Corsa 6 delle 17:55 PREMIO LITTLE BOY BLUE - Euro 8.800 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 2214 - Metri 2300 - P.All Weather

V. 6,46 P. 2,18 (7) 1,69 (8) 5,00 (9) Acc. 31,89 T. 163,03

1 7 (8)
Misserville Romano
54
P
2.32.53
6,46
50
Montalegre e Biancaora
2 8 (9)
Turri Rosanna
3 9 (4)
Daga Angelo
50
L
1 3/4
30,63
30
Clodovil e Zalanga
4 5 (3)
Rinaldi Orietta
57
L
2
6,21
45
Mujahid e Air Chaparral
5 4 (6)
Aramis Racing Srls
57,5
CL
3 1/2
3,04
48
Casamento e Janjira
6 6 (5)
Al Il Grifone Srl - Soc Ag
7 2 (7)
Matera Domenico
59
L
LONT.
6,00
48
Mr Vegas e Pure Planet
FE 3 (2)
Bugattella Ivano
58
C
17,81
46
Imprevedibile e Achrome
RT 1 (1)
Di Gennaro Gabriele
68
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Campanologist e Bianca De Medici
Corsa 7 delle 18:25 PREMIO STUFIDA - Euro 16.500 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 2216 - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 3,31 P. 1,52 (9) 2,29 (2) 2,93 (4) Acc. 31,68 Acp. 10,44 (2-4) 5,22 (2-9) 6,84 (4-9) T. 64,86

1 9 (1)
Rossi Marco
58
1.10.94
3,31
70
Footstepsinthesand e La Reine Mambo
2 2 (8)
Sc Ssim Srl
58
1
7,52
68
Fastnet Rock e Alabama Ashley
3 4 (7)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
4 8 (6)
Rz Latina Sas
58
3/4
7,78
64
Sakhee'S Secret e Dukeness
5 3 (5)
Sc Blueberry Srl
6 1 (9)
Passavanti Massimo
7 5 (10)
Peraino Antonio
58
L
1 1/4
30,22
48
Elzaam e Miss Tiptoes
8 6 (3)
Lazzoni Aristide
58
PL
1 1/4
18,00
42
Black Mambazo e Butterfly Wings
9 7 (4)
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc Al Srl
57
L
3
49,91
34
Bobby'S Kitten e Sinister Ruckus
10 10 (2)
Illuminati Maurizio
58
L
5
17,90
18
Gale Force Ten e Kuaicoss
Corsa 8 delle 19:00 TQQ PREMIO PERUGINO - TRIS - Euro 14.300 II TRIS - IPP. NAZ. 2218 - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 8,21 P. 1,64 (4) 1,08 (3) 1,81 (10) Acc. 15,92 Acp. 2,35 (3-4) 3,17 (3-10) 6,20 (4-10) T. 82,86 (Q.Rit. 10,20) Q4 184,09 (Q.Rit. 10,59) Q5 823,98 (Q.Rit. NV)

1 4 (9)
Sc Mancusi
57
PL
1.38.73
8,21
89
Shanghai Bobby e Julia'S Star
2 3 (10)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
3 10 (3)
Pusceddu Valter
57
L
8
12,76
72
Raven'S Pass e Safarjal
4 6 (11)
Bufalino Giuseppe
5 5 (12)
Bonetti Matteo
57
PL
1
29,31
72
Showcasing e Bold Bidder
6 12 (2)
Soc Al M.S. Srl Di Salvioni M.Rita
7 9 (4)
Chellini Catia
57
L
2 1/4
6,50
76
George Vancouver e Pimprenelle
8 1 (6)
Sc Giuseppe Zedde Srl
9 11 (1)
Di Gennaro Gabriele
11 8 (8)
Graziosi Stefano
RT 2 (5)
Botti Stefano
57
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Desert Prince e A Touch Wild