Giornata a Pisa il 22-11-2020
Corsa 1 delle 13:15 PREMIO MARIO ARGENTON - Euro 6.500 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 2,65 P. 1,25 (3) 1,10 (6) Acc. 4,41

1 3 (1)
Schlatter Nicole
2 6 (3)
Rossi Marco
71
PL
1
2,04
71
Cape Blanco e Carini
3 1 (5)
Sc Giuseppe Zedde Srl
4 4 (2)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
5 2 (4)
Brandini Giuliano
70
3
35,16
60
Coach House e Circadian Rhythm
RT 5 (6)
Lanfranchi Mario
74
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Lord Shanakill e Silicon Star
Corsa 2 delle 13:45 PREMIO AUSTRO - Euro 8.800 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Media

V. 2,83 P. 1,44 (1) 1,46 (6) Acc. 13,57 T. 28,39

1 1 (5)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
2 6 (3)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
50
L
3/4
3,83
38
Dylan Thomas e Source Of Light
3 4 (6)
Santella Francesco
6 5 (4)
Misserville Romano
Corsa 3 delle 14:15 PREMIO GIAMPIERO CELATI - Euro 13.200 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 2987 - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 2,32 P. 1,06 (11) 1,31 (1) 1,41 (8) Acc. 8,40 Acp. 16,08 (1-8) 4,14 (1-11) 2,53 (8-11) T. 18,92

1 11 (5)
Sc Del Giglio Sardo Srl
54,5
1.30.9
2,32
68
Footstepsinthesand e Viadeigiardini
3 8 (10)
San Rossore Team Ass.Di Prom.Sociale
4 10 (7)
Ortu Giuseppe
56
L
C.INC.
4,73
56
Siyouni e Zimira
5 9 (9)
Rz Latina Sas
56
2 1/4
7,34
50
Sakhee'S Secret e Tales From Hell
6 5 (3)
Sc Lupayaro
54,5
PL
7
25,71
34
Epaulette e Glen Ginnie
7 7 (4)
Turri Francesca
54,5
2 1/2
17,99
36
Dawn Approach e Mafaaza
8 3 (8)
Sc Ludovica Di Soccini Gianpiero
9 2 (11)
Catani Marco
10 4 (2)
Marras Mario Domenico
56
CL
4 1/2
89,99
24
Kingsfort e Love Meetings
11 6 (1)
Campus Major
55,5
10
119,99
14
Le Vie Infinite e Pietracamela
Corsa 4 delle 14:50 PREMIO ENRICO FALCONETTI - Euro 13.200 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 2,01 2,01 (2) P. 1,93 (1) 2,54 (5) Acc. 11,76 T. 72,31

2 5 (2)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
53,5
L
3/4
5,41
69
Battle Of Marengo e Kiss And Don'Tell
3 2 (1)
Botti Stefano
60
2 1/2
2,01
78
Ruler Of The World e Torrechiara
4 3 (4)
Nonnato Leonardina
5 4 (5)
Haskell Isabelle De Tomaso
56,5
4
2,72
69
Ruler Of The World e Divae Faustina
6 6 (7)
Insubria Horse Racing Team Asd
53,5
2 1/2
17,13
62
Dr Devious e Sopran Woog
7 7 (3)
Sc Giacobbe Ferruccio E C. Sas
52
P
T.
11,74
60
Tamayuz e Cristal Groove
Corsa 5 delle 15:20 PREMIO CROCE ROSSA ITALIANA - Euro 13.200 TRIO - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 4,21 P. 1,02 (7) 1,00 (2) 1,03 (4) Acc. 3,15 T. 27,70

1 7 (4)
Dioscuri Srl
2 2 (6)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
57
PL
1 1/4
2,05
83
Fastnet Rock e Arabian Mirage
3 4 (8)
Turri Francesca
4 3 (3)
Fiorentini Simone
56
P
2 1/2
12,55
77
Dandy Man e Loud Applause
5 5 (2)
Sc Eserebla
57
L
5
14,94
72
Bated Breath e La Cuesta
6 1 (5)
Turchi Renzo
56
L
1
12,80
66
Red Rocks e Fly Queen
7 6 (7)
Sc Eserebla
56
PL
3 1/2
14,94
75
Hot Streak e Enchanted Princess
8 8 (1)
Wave Srl
57
L
LONT.
17,93
78
Ruler Of The World e Rosina Bella
Corsa 6 delle 15:50 PREMIO CARLO BIFFI - Euro 13.200 TRIO - Metri 2200 - P.Media

V. 17,01 P. 8,57 (1) 2,64 (4) Acc. 38,19 T. 1197,30

1 1 (3)
Atzeni Team Srl
2 4 (6)
Diolosa' Filadelfio Davide
3 7 (1)
Loi Valentino
55,5
C.INC.
8,37
57
Lawman e Moon Over Water
4 3 (2)
Botti Stefano
5 2 (8)
Liberatore Barbara
60,5
C.INC.
14,03
65
Lord Shanakill e Mia Madonna
6 6 (4)
Turchi Renzo
57
CL
INC.
6,84
58
Duel e Panarea
7 5 (7)
Vanzulli Federico
57
PC
2
5,50
56
Winker Watson e Kathy Fast
RT 8 (5)
Marras Mario Domenico
52
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Sound Of Desert e Gespielin
Corsa 7 delle 16:20 PREMIO ARMANDO MARCHETTI - Euro 11.000 TRIO - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 6,56 P. 2,02 (6) 2,18 (5) 2,16 (8) Acc. 8,37 Acp. 6,42 (5-6) 19,44 (5-8) 19,44 (6-8) T. 477,42

1 6 (9)
Trapassi Camilla
2 5 (7)
Turri Francesca
55,5
1 1/2
4,83
56
Clodovil e Peaceful Light
3 8 (8)
Al Pajari Stable Di Berte' Elisa
4 4 (3)
Botti Stefano
5 1 (2)
Sc La Tesa Srl
61,5
CL
1 1/2
11,43
61
Canford Cliffs e Donoma
6 7 (4)
Martini Stefano
55
3/4
4,91
58
Desert Prince e Ilovedressmewell
7 2 (1)
Sc Davide Ilaria
61
L
1 1/4
6,31
61
Rajsaman e Chez Marina
8 9 (6)
Vannini Massimo
9 3 (5)
Rz Latina Sas
58
L
1/2
9,75
54
Sakhee'S Secret e Chic Woman