Giornata a Roma il 04-09-2020
Corsa 1 delle 14:50 PREMIO DON ORAZIO - Euro 16.500 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 4,64 P. 1,33 (6) 1,09 (4) Acc. 3,19 T. 39,14

1 6 (6)
Cupido Manila
2 4 (2)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
58
1 1/2
1,73
64
Buratino e Brlliant Crystal
3 5 (7)
Rossi Marco
58
L
4 1/2
14,68
52
Prince Of Lir e Ou Est Ma Tete
4 2 (5)
Peraino Antonio
56,5
L
1/2
26,96
48
Elzaam e Miss Tiptoes
5 1 (1)
Guerrieri Sebastiano
56,5
L
1/2
10,75
46
Blu Air Force e Fiesta Madrid
6 3 (4)
Starita Fabio
58
12
7,49
50
Elusive City e Rabiosa Fiore
7 7 (3)
Illuminati Maurizio
55,5
PL
INC.
5,71
18
Gale Force Ten e Kuaicoss
Corsa 2 delle 15:25 PREMIO RODI - Euro 5.500 TRIO - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 1,37 1,37 (6) P. 1,24 (6) 1,72 (1) Acc. 4,16 T. 16,03

2 1 (7)
Fondi Luciano - Fondi Luca
3 3 (1)
Guerrieri Sebastiano
60,5
L
INC.
1,37
61
Blu Air Force e Fiesta Madrid
5 4 (6)
Peraino Antonio
6 7 (2)
Cocchi Mauro
55
2 1/2
22,63
44
Desert Prince e Passing Storm
7 5 (4)
Ierace Michele
55
PL
1
27,78
10
Monsieur Bond e Polly Garter
Corsa 3 delle 16:00 PREMIO DUDINKA - Euro 8.800 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 2089 - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 5,31 P. 1,52 (1) 1,39 (6) 1,31 (9) Acc. 19,23 Acp. 2,86 (1-6) 3,13 (1-9) 2,35 (6-9) T. 39,65

1 1 (4)
Soc Al Satalia G. - Pansini M.C. Snc
2 6 (5)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
3 9 (7)
Cupido Manila
61
L
3 1/2
3,41
58
Bungle Inthejungle e Sapporo
4 8 (3)
Cacciapuoti Antonio
53,5
L
1 3/4
4,33
48
Samysilver e Period Piece
5 5 (2)
Peraino Antonio
50,5
L
3
7,42
20
Ransom Hope e Come O'Er The Sea
6 2 (1)
Ceccarelli Marco
53,5
L
C INC
12,49
24
Zebedee e Eye To Eye
7 4 (8)
Tba Srls
53,5
L
1/2
12,99
24
Epaulette e Stella Etoile
8 7 (6)
Pizzarelli Francesco
9 3 (9)
Peraino Antonio
Corsa 4 delle 16:35 PREMIO ORNELLO - Euro 11.000 TRIO - Metri 1400 - P.All Weather

V. 7,28 P. 2,13 (5) 1,50 (1) 2,09 (4) Acc. 9,84 T. 134,82

2 1 (5)
Chellini Catia
67,5
L
1 1/2
2,25
78
George Vancouver e Pimprenelle
3 4 (6)
Sc Svetlana Srl
60
P
3/4
8,52
61
Bustin Stones e Mick'S Doll
5 2 (4)
Atzeni Team Srl
63,5
PR
3/4
5,45
72
Power e Mafaaza
6 8 (2)
Pallavicini Rossana
51,5
C
2 1/4
5,72
40
French Fifteen e Tintagel
7 7 (8)
Sc Blue Moon Di Caporali Pietro
57
PL
9
11,34
52
Epaulette e Pretty Majestic
8 6 (7)
Lazzoni Aristide
Corsa 5 delle 17:10 PREMIO JUSTICE - Euro 17.600 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 1,88 P. 1,16 (1) 1,43 (4) Acc. 2,80 T. 15,01

1 1 (1)
Bandini Riccardo
57
PL
1,88
82
Bold Fact e Come O'Er The Sea
2 4 (4)
Rz Latina Sas
3 7 (5)
Mag Horse Racing Srl
54,5
L
2
7,21
70
Charm Spirit e Air Biscuit
4 6 (6)
Romanelli Natascia
5 3 (2)
Nepenta
57
L
2
5,80
76
Dream Ahead e Blue Rocket
7 5 (7)
Peraino Antonio
58
PL
1 1/4
21,63
62
Mastercraftsman e Miss Tiptoes
Corsa 6 delle 17:50 PREMIO VITIGES - Euro 5.500 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 8,54 P. 2,95 (6) 2,83 (4) Acc. 35,23 T. 204,19

1 6 (8)
Misserville Romano
2 4 (5)
Lodigiani Pietro
57,5
P
3/4
4,39
40
Arcano e Donnalucata
3 5 (7)
Di Lena Francesco
62
L
3
3,17
36
Ruler Of The World e Clever Annie
4 2 (4)
Giarelli Erika
61
L
2 1/2
2,75
41
Poet'S Voice e Tattercoats
6 1 (1)
Guardascione Michele
RT 8 (2)
Crocicchia Angelo
50
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Sakhee'S Secret e Fil De Seda
Corsa 7 delle 18:25 PREMIO COSTLY WAVE - Euro 5.500 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 2094 - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 2,65 P. 1,43 (2) 2,88 (9) 2,18 (3) Acc. 21,85 T. 47,45

1 2 (10)
Gallegati Piero
59,5
PL
2,65
52
Frozen Power e Theatrale
3 3 (7)
Crocicchia Angelo
58
L
T.
3,32
40
Sakhee'S Secret e Matisuper
4 8 (1)
Lodigiani Pietro
50
PL
2 1/4
7,09
18
Mr Vegas e Donnalucata
5 5 (9)
Daga Angelo
6 7 (6)
Mocellin Maria Antonia
51,5
PL
3 1/2
13,53
20
Sir Percy e Annalena
7 4 (8)
Castracane Valerio
56
L
1 3/4
12,68
30
St Paul House e Kayastha
8 6 (4)
Mura Francesco Diego
54,5
L
LONT.
3,82
26
Pounced e Love Danzing
RT 1 (2)
Gallegati Piero
66
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Bungle Inthejungle e Dialing Tone
RT 10 (3)
Sc Cascinassa
53
P
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Pounced e Basilia Fan
Corsa 8 delle 19:00 PREMIO PIAZZA DI SPAGNA - II TRIS - Euro 11.000 II TRIS - IPP. NAZ. 2096 - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 6,52 P. 2,47 (9) 2,48 (1) 3,01 (3) Acc. 47,42 Acp. 11,02 (1-3) 11,47 (1-9) 8,20 (3-9) T. 255,69

2 1 (8)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
63,5
PL
1/2
6,75
72
St Paul House e Ruby Dancer
4 10 (10)
Cossu Tonino
55,5
L
1/2
3,99
51
Kodiac e Bonnie Lesley
5 2 (12)
Atzeni Team Srl
63
L
T.
6,03
65
Holy Roman Emperor e Love In The City
6 4 (1)
Ceccarelli Marco
62,5
PL
2 1/2
7,88
63
Cape Cross e My Personal Space
7 8 (6)
Eolo Srls
59
L
3
16,60
56
Bated Breath e Highly Spiced
8 6 (2)
Sc Cascinassa
61
3/4
16,83
62
Epaulette e Innclassic
9 11 (11)
Marini Mario
55,5
PL
1 1/4
12,81
48
Lethal Force e Mayaar
10 12 (7)
Marchi' Domenico
54,5
PL
3 1/2
17,99
44
Kingsfort e Sky To Sky
11 7 (5)
Sc Dejavu
60
PL
4
6,69
58
Frozen Power e Lily'S Dream
12 5 (4)
Peraino Antonio
61,5
L
2 3/4
17,56
60
Rock Of Gibraltar e Speronella