Giornata a Roma il 22-09-2019
Corsa 1 delle 15:20 PREMIO VAN DER LINDEN - Euro 8.800 - Metri 2300 - P.All Weather

V. 2,33

1 2 (4)
Diolosa' Alessandro
62
2.30.15
2,33
70
Musketier e Highgate Park
2 3 (2)
Carlisia Srl
59
L
11
2,34
52
Leroidesanimaux e Caritas
3 4 (5)
Pasquire Armando
RT 1 (3)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
63,5
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Elusive Pimpernel e Ebony Star
RT 5 (1)
Malgioglio Elena
50
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Johnny Red Kerr e Come O'Er The Sea
Corsa 2 delle 15:50 PREMIO LORD ALLAN - Euro 5.000 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 3018 - Metri 1400 - P.All Weather

V. 3,81 P. 1,91 (4) 2,19 (2) 1,33 (3) Acc. 51,13 T. 110,55

1 4 (4)
Fallibene Ivana
67,5
L
1.26.60
3,81
48
Harbour Watch e Almatinka
2 2 (3)
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di Salvioni M.Rita
75
L
1 1/4
7,15
54
Rattle And Hum e Isoline Royal
3 3 (8)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
4 5 (1)
Malgioglio Elena
5 7 (5)
Della Chiesa Giulia
7 8 (6)
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di Salvioni M.Rita
67,5
L
3 1/2
7,15
23
Democratic Deficit e Tenderlit
8 6 (2)
Canducci Fulvio
67
PL
3/4
6,84
26
Gladiatorus e Miss Jadil
RT 1 (9)
Santamaria Cristian
76
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Red Jazz e Lady Magdalena
Corsa 3 delle 16:25 PREMIO RAFFAELE FESTINESI - Euro 14.300 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 3,84 P. 1,90 (2) 2,92 (7) Acc. 12,34 T. 120,65

1 2 (2)
Solbiati Michele
59
P
1.41.33
3,84
82
Poet's Voice e Dark Ray
2 7 (5)
Sc Ssim Srl
54
PL
2 1/2
7,18
61
Dragon Pulse e Grass Valley
3 6 (8)
Bianco Enrico
54
P
1 3/4
10,36
59
Born To Sea e Spanish Pride
4 3 (6)
Santamaria Cristian
5 8 (7)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
53
L
C.M.
3,90
54
Sir Prancealot e She Cat
6 4 (1)
Bosco Domenica Grazia
7 5 (3)
Cardillo Michele
RT 1 (4)
Guerrieri Sebastiano
64,5
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Blu Air Force e Maria Isabella
Corsa 4 delle 17:00 PREMIO WISE MONEY - Euro 14.300 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 3,57 P. 1,54 (1) 1,93 (3) 1,49 (5) Acc. 14,23 T. 47,16

2 3 (7)
Antonini Fabio
59,5
2 1/4
6,02
72
Sakhee's Secret e Omkara
3 5 (5)
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa Giannotti
53
1
4,08
56
Roderic O'Connor e Olimpic Girl
4 2 (8)
Peraino Antonio
60,5
PL
2 1/4
5,16
70
Principe Adepto e Helke
5 6 (1)
Illuminati Manila
54,5
L
1/2
6,97
51
Requinto e Cherokee Princess
6 4 (4)
Luongo Aldo
55,5
L
3/4
4,29
57
Desert Prince e Nebbia Di Latte
7 7 (6)
Peraino Antonio
50,5
PL
3 1/4
5,16
44
Alhebayeb e Colourpoint
8 8 (2)
Cupelli Erika
50
L
8
26,22
12
Dogma Noir e Night Queen
Corsa 5 delle 17:35 PREMIO JEMIFA - Euro 8.800 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 3021 - Metri 1500 - P.Grande

V. 2,38 P. 1,25 (1) 1,55 (3) 1,45 (6) Acc. 6,57 Acp. 2,48 (1-3) 2,54 (1-6) 2,78 (3-6) T. 8,73

1 1 (4)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
2 3 (1)
Bufalino Giuseppe
3 6 (10)
Tafuro L. - Carboni
53,5
L
C.T.
3,20
48
Canford Cliffs e Proud Duchess
4 8 (9)
Peraino Antonio
55
PL
3 3/4
4,82
48
Slade Power e Lisa's Strong
6 4 (2)
Camici Luigi
53,5
C
2 1/4
20,59
24
Dogma Noir e Sa Divas
7 5 (3)
Sc Rossoblu Srl
RT 2 (8)
Az Ag Vallerosa Di Giuseppi Luigi
53,5
CL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Famous Name e Kuaicoss
Corsa 6 delle 18:15 PREMIO MAGIBROOK - Euro 11.000 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 4,22 P. 2,83 (2) 2,80 (7) Acc. 27,07 T. 165,51

1 2 (7)
Ponti Simone
58,5
L
1.41.12
4,22
70
Ramonti e Genuine Contender
4 6 (3)
Massimi Mario
56
2
6,46
51
Society Rock e Penny Rouge
5 5 (8)
Al Il Grifone Srl - Soc Ag
6 3 (1)
Romani Francesca
58,5
P
4
3,03
55
Mayson e Aegean Shadow
RT 1 (6)
Luongo Ciro
62,5
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Royal Applause e La Belle Dane
RT 4 (2)
Malgioglio Elena
57,5
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Pounced e Omkara