Giornata a Roma il 01-11-2019
Corsa 1 delle 15:25 PREMIO SHADEED - Euro 9.900 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 3,35 P. 2,17 (5) 3,65 (1) Acc. 21,26 T. 72,24

2 1 (2)
Ceccarelli Marco
3 3 (6)
Illuminati Manila
60,5
L
1/2
4,01
59
Requinto e Cherokee Princess
4 2 (4)
Sc Ssim Srl
60,5
PL
1/2
4,81
59
Frozen Power e Mary Drawn
5 4 (1)
Peraino Antonio
6 6 (5)
Lazzoni Aristide
53
11
8,44
42
Sakhee's Secret e Ejana D'Arcadia
Corsa 2 delle 15:55 PREMIO MAESTRALE - Euro 13.200 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 7,65 P. 2,75 (4) 1,69 (8) 2,28 (6) Acc. 18,85 T. 245,52

1 4 (8)
Fiorini Fernando
58
PL
1.10.25
7,65
73
Intense Focus e Lady Of Rohan
2 8 (5)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
3 6 (6)
Gentili Alberto
4 3 (2)
Cupido Manila
62
PL
1 3/4
9,26
69
Red Jazz e Petite Georgia
5 7 (4)
Mancusi Gabriele
54
L
1 3/4
5,90
50
Power e Ascot Lady
6 1 (7)
Sc Ssim Srl
63,5
L
4
7,32
70
Dream Ahead e Reign
7 2 (1)
La Ciprea Di Gori Francesca Grilli
8 5 (3)
Aragoni Paolo
57
1 1/2
9,66
56
Soldier Hollow e Gallivant
Corsa 3 delle 16:35 PREMIO SOLIMANO - Euro 14.300 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 3467 - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 3,85 P. 1,79 (7) 2,14 (1) 4,93 (10) Acc. 20,49 Acp. 4,45 (1-7) 18,16 (1-10) 8,76 (7-10) T. 102,57

1 7 (3)
Rz Latina Sas
56
L
1.09.80
3,85
76
Es Que Love e Wordsaplenty
2 1 (10)
Illuminati Maurizio
63,5
L
7
5,54
78
Blu Air Force e Brave Ragazze
3 10 (2)
Sc Dejavu
55,5
PL
1 3/4
16,53
60
Frozen Power e Lily's Dream
4 5 (5)
Cossu Tonino
60
L
2
6,18
69
Kodiac e Bonnie Lesley
5 8 (8)
Buccini Massimiliano
6 4 (7)
Capoquadri Marco
61
8
4,30
69
Henrythenavigator e Tagula Bay
7 2 (4)
La Ciprea Di Gori Francesca Grilli
8 9 (1)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
55,5
P
2
18,46
57
Sakhee's Secret e Miss Tatiana
9 3 (6)
Sc Ssim Srl
63
PL
12
5,32
73
Dream Ahead e Everlasting Dream
RT 6 (9)
Nepenta
56
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Dream Ahead e Blue Rocket
Corsa 4 delle 17:15 PREMIO MARCO VISCONTI - Euro 5.500 - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 2,31 P. 1,19 (4) 1,06 (2) Acc. 4,40

1 4 (4)
Tafuro L. - Carboni
53,5
L
1.41.27
2,31
58
Canford Cliffs e Proud Duchess
2 2 (1)
Ramondini Talon Renata
58,5
2
1,89
64
Frozen Power e Halesia Carolina
3 3 (2)
Aramis Racing Srls
55
L
2 1/4
16,71
44
Malossol e Faloria
4 1 (5)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
54
L
C.T.
3,97
41
Havana Gold e Real Sizzle
5 5 (3)
Soc Al Satalia G. - Pansini M.c. Snc
Corsa 5 delle 17:50 PREMIO EL GRAN SENOR - II TRIS - Euro 5.500 II TRIS - IPP. NAZ. 3472 - Metri 2300 - P.All Weather

V. 7,97 P. 2,62 (4) 1,75 (5) 2,05 (2) Acc. 59,96 Acp. 10,20 (2-4) 3,70 (2-5) 7,41 (4-5) T. 99,26

1 4 (12)
Cesarini Domenico
2 5 (4)
Cescon Devis
60,5
L
3/4
3,88
45
Martino Alonso e Galizia
3 2 (6)
Serratore Antonio
63
L
1
5,73
51
Worthadd e Mara Gibraltar
4 8 (5)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
54
L
C.INC.
10,99
29
St Paul House e Jasmine Joli
5 1 (3)
Poggi Gino
64
P
6
5,90
47
Casamento e Tagula Mon
6 12 (11)
Sc Waldeck Snc
52
PL
1
50,56
22
Vale Of York e Pinacious
7 3 (8)
Sc Anxa Horse Asd
8 10 (7)
Soc Al Il Quadrifoglio Srl
50,5
PL
INC.
3,76
20
Strategic Prince e Opera Star
9 11 (10)
Sc De.Ca
50
CL
8
17,62
18
Canford Cliffs e Kadesh
10 9 (2)
Sc Andreina Pupa Di D'Angelo Antonello
11 7 (1)
Mastria Federico
55
PL
10
25,09
23
Rip Van Winkle e Street Force
RT 6 (9)
We Bloodstock Srl
59
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Dawn Approach e Biz Bar
Corsa 6 delle 18:25 PREMIO BRUTTINA - Euro 7.700 - Metri 1400 - P.All Weather

V. 2,39 P. 1,26 (1) 1,25 (3) Acc. 4,51

2 3 (5)
Giorgi Mario
58,5
L
1 3/4
2,05
49
Blu Air Force e Crodabella
3 4 (6)
Laurenti Eleonora
55
6
3,79
40
Black Mambazo e Linea Gotica
RT 2 (7)
Peraino Antonio
59,5
CL
rit. alle 18:29:38
-
Anjaal e Clytha
RT 6 (1)
Antonini Fabio
52
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Hallowed Crown e Crystal Bull
RT 7 (2)
Sc Rossoblu Srl
50,5
CL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Desert Prince e Miss Jadil