Giornata a Nantes del 28-11-2020

Premio Tec Rail - Euro 14.000 - Metri 3500 - P.Erba - Siepi

1 4

67
P
57
L Salmon
D Sourdeau De Beauregard
Y Lemonnier
Rajsaman e Equity Card

2 7

67
15
-
E Metivier
W Menuet S
Mme Barbara Menuet
Sinndar e Lumiere Du Jour

3 11

65
2
55
H Rodriguez Nunez
Jm Bonnin
Jean Marie Bonnin
Kapgarde e Katria

4 12

64
3 1/2
-
A Nail
J Jouin
Mme Marie Anne Levesque
Feel Like Dancing e Dimoitoo

5 9

65
P
17
-
V Morin
Peltier S Pc
Pc Peltier S
Tiger Groom e Surprise De Cotte

6 2

67
P
8
-
C Riou
N Chevalier
Noam Chevalier
Dragon Pulse e Passified Lady

7 6

64
30
-
Q Defontaine
Xl Le Stang
Serge Hurson
Maresca Sorrento e Etoile De Kerbarh

FE 3

69
6,70
55
K Deniel
S Foucher
De La Verte Vallee
Muhaymin e Alamagna

FE 8

65
-
D Thomas
W Menuet S
W Menuet S
Maresca Sorrento e Manddaya For Life

FE 10

65
-
M Bonsergent
Laurent Viel
Ste Bourneuf L Viels
Lauro e Anna Kalinka

CD 5

65
-
T Gaullier
G Dumont
Michel Agelou
Slickly e Kawneese

Premio Des Sonneurs - Euro 18.000 - Metri 3500 - P.Erba - Siepi

1 2

66
3,50
-
F Bayle
Arnaud Chaille Chaille
Emmanuel Julien Leclerc
Choeur Du Nord e Aletsch

2 1

64
P
3/4
8,80
-
Y Follin
F Foucher
Dfrouin F Foucher
Sinndar e Sun Song

3 10

64
6 1/2
-
E Metivier
G Denuault
Liliane Denuault
Kandidate e Ucocotte

4 5

64
1 1/2
-
J Bry
Eric Leray
E Leray S
Alianthus e Luxdor Du Goastion

5 3

67
3 1/2
5,10
-
A Zuliani
Francois Nicolle
Franck Deliberos
No Risk At All e Theonice

6 13

63
11
-
Q Defontaine
A Le Clerc S
A Leclerc S
Secret Singer e Diva Des Taillons

7 12

64,5
14
-
M Lefebvre
Leenders S Eg
Des Mouillotins
Doctor Dino e Red Star

8 9

65
13
-
R Bonnet
S Jaffrelot
Thomas Bedon
Masked Marvel e Pietra Bella

9 11

66
P
3 1/2
-
L Solignac
M Solignac
Ecollerais J Sanchez Y Sanchez
Balko e Lautus

10 4

67
13
-
R Julliot
L Carberry S
Michael Kehoe
Kitkou e Raidfolle D'Airy

11 7

66
12
-
A Coupu
S Moisson
Sigrid Moisson
Sinndar e Trop Belle

12 8

64
P
-
T Gaullier
E D Andigne
Mlle Brigitte Poulve
American Post e Perspicace

FE 15

64
P
-
A Nail
Leenders S Eg
T Vigneron Jab
Maresca Sorrento e Urfie Star

CD 14

61
4,10
-
L Zuliani
Francois Nicolle
Mme Marie Pierre Lejeune
Jeu St Eloi e Chance Des Places

Premio De La Vallee De L'Erdre - Euro 14.000 - Metri 3900 - P.Erba - Siepi

1 4

70
P
7,60
52
T Beaurain
D Bernier
Mme Anne Sophie Bernier
Khalkevi e Matasurf

2 8

65
3
2,80
53
L Zuliani
D Bressou
Mme Patrick Papot
Sunday Break e Touz De Saint Cyr

3 5

66
P
20
3,40
56
A Barzalona
Y Fertillet S
Estelle Haentjens
Network e La Grande Vallee

4 1

69
P
2
5,90
56
M Bonsergent
E Grall S
Emeinder Cdrobba A Semmer
Santiago e Piccola

5 3

69
8
52
V Morin
S Verrier
Severine Verrier
Discover D'Auteuil e Lady Apatry

6 2

69
20
5,50
58
A Davodi
Y Fertillet S
Azur Racing
Davidoff e Jeepee'S Dream

7 6

65
LONT.
-
M Crampe
L Diulein
Loic Diulein
Ballingarry e Calinora

Premio Hubert Hardy - Euro 18.000 - Metri 3900 - P.Erba - Siepi

1 2

68
1,60
-
T Beaurain
Alain Couetil S
Mme Marie Jose Corbin
Doctor Dino e Pussy D'Athon

2 6

67
11
-
M Regairaz
Pjd Fertillet
J Fertillet Pierre
Elasos e Afrika Baie

3 9

67
P
12
-
M Delage
D Mele
Alain Jules Lefort
Saddex e Nassora

4 7

67
2
-
O Jouin
T Fourcy
Thomas Fourcy
Great Pretender e Rapide

5 1

66
1 1/2
6,50
-
V Morin
A Lefeuvre S
A Lefeuvre S
Barastraight e Prudence Jolie

6 4

67
30
-
S Paillard
Chemin Herpin S Pch
Chemin Herpin S
Maresca Sorrento e Rosee Des Planches

7 12

66
1/4
-
R Mayeur
Eric Leray
E Leray S
Sunday Break e Ralyciane

8 11

63
LONT.
-
M Doudard
Eric Leray
E Leray S
Slickly Royal e Valexiane

FE 13

67
-
A De Chitray
Gab Leenders
Maraisdespictons Scea
Al Namix e Venice Des Pictons

FE 14

65
-
F De Giles
D Sourdeau De Beauregard
Emmanuel Bodard
Dunkerque e River Gold Aulmes

FE 15

65
P
-
R Julliot
Peltier S Pc
Mustang Sarl
Spanish Moon e Partie Time

CD 3

64
-
A Barzalona
Pjd Fertillet
C Brun Les Grandes Alouettes
Brave Mansonnien e Aurore De Vassy

CD 10

63
-
Q Defontaine
Xl Le Stang
Odile Lerat
Nidor e Ofissore

Premio V'La Parame - Euro 17.000 - Metri 3900 - P.Erba - Siepi

1 4

69
3,70
58
J Charron
B Lefevre S
Ph Matzinger Ecurie Sport
High Rock e Theloune

2 12

63
8
7,10
-
Y Follin
F Foucher
Thierry Massicot
Anabaa Blue e Ma Belle Cyrienne

3 2

67
16
59
V Morin
S Moisson
Sigrid Moisson
Puit D'Or e Trop Belle

4 6

68
2 1/2
56
Js Lebrun
S Zuliani S
Julia Potier
Ballingarry e Up And Under

5 8

65
1/4
-
F Bayle
Arnaud Chaille Chaille
Jean Michel Bazire
Saint Des Saints e Dalhia Light

6 14

64
3 1/2
53
E Metivier
G Denuault
G Denuault S
Spirit One e Ucocotte

7 3

67
4 1/2
5,80
59
L Zuliani
D Mele
Jean Luc Pignet
Al Namix e Blue Road

8 7

67
4
-
A Desvaux
M Desvaux
Yves Arondel
Gris De Gris e Neyeve Du Mont

9 15

64
13
-
A Moriceau
B Thelier
Jean Luc Pignet
Saddex e Quiza

FE 1

68
54
D Thomas
R Nerbonne
Catherine Braire
Ballingarry e Amie Roli

FE 5

68
P
-
F De Giles
A Lacombe
Haras De Saint Voir
Coastal Path e Kyrie

FE 9

67
5,40
-
T Beaurain
Alain Couetil S
Mme Marie Jose Corbin
Doctor Dino e Reine D'Ange

FE 10

66
P
53
H Rodriguez Nunez
B Criqui
Bernard Criqui
Gentlewave e Pearl Du Tursan

FE 13

66
-
V Bernard
E Varin
Emilie Varin
Spider Flight e Chinastar

Premio Jacques Remiat - Euro 24.000 - Metri 4300 - P.Erba - Steeple-Chase

1 1

70
P
7,80
58
V Morin
B Lefevre S
Alain Albert Neveu
Feel Like Dancing e Sainte De Bellouet

2 8

67
4 1/2
3,90
57
J Charron
A Lacombe
Sapi
Doctor Dino e Soupe Angevine

3 3

68
P
4 1/2
54
B Dubourg
A Lacombe
Jean Christophe Auvrai
Ballingarry e Princesse Du Soir

4 9

66
7
47
E Metivier
F Hayeres
F Hayeres S
Princeton e Miss Ramic

5 10

63
tet
55
Q Defontaine
Xl Le Stang
Odile Lerat
Lauro e Vraiment

6 4

68
P
1/4
49
A Moriceau
A Le Clerc S
Jean Bernard Chapalain
Balko e Sweet Seventeen

7 2

69
2
3,80
57
A De Chitray
Gab Leenders
Chauvigny Global Equine Sasu
Authorized e Bonjour Jandrer

8 5

68
1
49,5
E Bureller
J Morel
Julien Morel
Dragon Dancer e Remungol De Pembo

9 11

67
3 1/2
54
R Mayeur
Jd Marion S
Jean Pierre Vanden Heede
Epalo e Xistu

10 12

65
7
49
H Rodriguez Nunez
Jp Delbe
Jean Pascal Delbe
Great Pretender e Belle Prune

FE 6

67
49
K Deniel
T Poche
Challenger
Full Of Gold e Darling Folish

FE 7

64
6,40
58
A Nail
Leenders S Eg
Mcmillan
Spirit One e Tadjike

FE 13

65
P
49
O Jouin
B Letourneux
Alain Guinoiseau
Great Pretender e Peche Mome

FE 14

65
P
51
R Julliot
Eric Leray
Gildas Martin
Authorized e Whoopsie

Premio Doux Pretender - Euro 20.000 - Metri 3800 - P.Erba - Steeple-Chase

1 2

72
P
62
B Lestrade
Laurent Viel
A Vandenhove Rossard Cotteverte
Saint Des Saints e Cue To Cue

2 3

67
P
1 3/4
57
J Charron
B Lefevre S
Olivier Couffon
Dunkerque e Idole Du Boulay

3 1

72
11
62
A De Chitray
Gab Leenders
Agv Karwin Stud
Tiger Groom e Quoette De Touzaine

4 4

63
30
55
Q Defontaine
A Le Clerc S
A Leclerc S
Feel Like Dancing e Blueborg

5 6

62
P
LONT.
50
K Deniel
S Foucher
Olivier Monnier
Silver Frost e Farasha

FE 5

65
55
G Re
Gab Leenders
Haras De Saint Voir
Buck'S Boum e Montanara Paris