Giornata a Kempton del 17-02-2021

PREMIO UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY MAIDEN STAKES (DIV I) - Euro 6.207 - Metri 1408 - P.All Weather

1 6 (9)

giubba
56
1.27.30
2,00
-
81
Jack Mitchell
Roger Varian
Hamdan Al Maktoum
Speightstown e Takrees

2 4 (2)

giubba
56
1 3/4
5,50
-
76
Daniel Muscutt
James Ferguson
The 4letterfirstnames Partnership
Invincible Spirit e Cascading

3 11 (11)

giubba
53,5
4
4,50
-
60
Nicky Mackay
John Gosden
Denford Stud
Frankel e Approach

4 10 (7)

giubba
53,5
T.
13,00
-
59
Martin Dwyer
Heather Main
J P Repard
Adaay e Aqaba

5 2 (5)

giubba
56
1
41,00
-
62
Richard Kingscote
Tom Ward
Charlie Rosier E Mrs Julia
Australia e Refusetolisten

6 9 (8)

giubba
56
INC.
34,00
-
61
Adam Mcnamara
Daniel E Claire Kubler
Capture The Moment E Crowd
Vadamos e Of Course Darling

7 3 (1)

giubba
56
4
10,00
-
50
Ben Curtis
William Haggas
Julie And David R Martin
Kodiac e Margaret's Mission

8 7 (4)

giubba
56
1
126,00
-
47
Shane Kelly
Simon Dow
Peter Sheldon And Simon Dow
Morpheus e Cayo Largo

9 1 (3)

giubba
63,5
2 1/4
81,00
-
46
Charlie Bennett
Pat Phelan
Epsom Downers
Lethal Force e Dark Skies

10 8 (10)

giubba
54,5
3/4
301,00
-
38
Dylan Hogan
Julia Feilden
Chris Cleevely E Partners
Exceed And Excel e Zabeel Princess

PREMIO UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY MAIDEN STAKES (DIV II) - Euro 6.207 - Metri 1408 - P.All Weather

1 6 (9)

giubba
56
C
1.27.75
5,00
-
79
Jack Mitchell
Tom Clover
The Rogues Gallery
Iffraaj e Lonely Rock

2 3 (7)

giubba
56
2 3/4
4,33
-
71
Hayley Turner
James Ferguson
David Robert Seldon
New Approach e Vetlana

3 5 (6)

giubba
56
1
1,73
-
68
Richard Kingscote
Tom Ward
Charlie Rosier E Mrs Julia
Coulsty e Limousine

4 9 (4)

giubba
53,5
3 3/4
19,00
-
53
David Probert
Roger Charlton
Beckhampton Stables Ltd
Charming Thought e On Her Way

5 2 (2)

giubba
56
N.
81,00
-
58
Rossa Ryan
Robert Cowell
T W Morley
Fed Biz e The Right Bird

6 4 (1)

giubba
56
L
1/2
67,00
-
56
Liam Keniry
Christine Dunnett
Jaber Ali Alsabah
Kodi Bear e Labisa

7 7 (5)

giubba
56
4 1/2
26,00
-
44
Kieran Shoemark
Simon Dow
Hawkins Family And Star Pointe
Sea The Moon e Inchberry

8 8 (8)

giubba
53,5
4 1/4
67,00
-
27
William Carson
Roger Teal
John O'Donnell E Noel Kelly
Al Kazeem e Glorious Dreams

PREMIO UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY HANDICAP - Euro 22.253 - Metri 1207 - P.All Weather

1 6 (4)

giubba
55,5
1.12.15
10,00
91
99
Kieran Shoemark
Charles Hills
Hills' Angels
Mayson e Aromatherapy

2 7 (5)

giubba
54
1
7,00
88
93
P J Mcdonald
David Loughnane
Miss Sarah Hoyland
Invincible Spirit e Wild Mimosa

3 8 (1)

giubba
53,5
N.
17,00
87
92
David Probert
Michael Appleby
Nic Brereton
Dutch Art e Baileys Jubilee

4 2 (2)

giubba
60,5
3/4
6,00
102
104
Jack Garritty
Richard Fahey
Dr Marwan Koukash
Zebedee e Sweet Irish

5 5 (7)

giubba
57
T.
23,00
95
97
Rossa Ryan
Stuart Williams
J Morley, W Enticknap E B
Arcano e Tawaasul

6 4 (3)

giubba
57
C
INC.
5,00
95
97
Adam Kirby
Clive Cox
Mainline Racing
Due Diligence e Ahwahnee

7 3 (8)

giubba
60
1/2
8,50
101
100
Joe Fanning
Amanda Perrett
D M James E Steve Jenkins
Compton Place e Amirah

8 1 (6)

giubba
60,5
INC.
3,25
102
100
Jack Mitchell
Roger Varian
King Power Racing Co Ltd
Siyouni e Pelerin

PREMIO UNIBET CASINO DEPOSIT GBP10 GET GBP40 BONUS FILLIES' HANDICAP - Euro 7.690 - Metri 2414 - P.All Weather

1 7 (6)

giubba
57,5
2.40.21
4,33
65
72
Richard Kingscote
Tom Ward
S E Sangster
Australia e Za'hara

2 8 (9)

giubba
56
C
INC.
12,00
62
68
David Probert
Alan King
Apple Tree Stud
Sea The Moon e The Pirate's Queen

3 5 (7)

giubba
60,5
C
1 1/2
4,00
69
73
Adam Kirby
John Best
Ballantine, Curtis, Malt
Maxios e Tiny Smile

4 1 (2)

giubba
62
T.
4,33
76
80
William Cox
Andrew Balding
Kingsclere Racing Club
Intello e Lady Brora

5 4 (1)

giubba
61,5
1 3/4
19,00
74
75
Rossa Ryan
Michael Attwater
The Attwater Partnership
Golden Horn e Teeky

6 2 (8)

giubba
61
P
3/4
5,00
76
76
Stefano Cherchi
Michael Madgwick
Oliver Lodge
Nathaniel e Sweet Cecily

7 6 (3)

giubba
55,5
N.
41,00
65
65
Callum Hutchinson
Martin Keighley
David Parry
Include e Dubai

8 9 (5)

giubba
55,5
1 3/4
26,00
58
55
Charlie Bennett
Mark Usher
The Mark Usher Racing Club
Delegator e Bird Over

9 3 (4)

giubba
61,5
2 3/4
51,00
74
66
Shane Kelly
Chris Gordon
Mrs Jenny Gordon
Sixties Icon e Tanojin

PREMIO TRY OUR NEW SUPER BOOSTS AT UNIBET HANDICAP (LONDON MILE SERIES QUALIFIER) - Euro 10.500 - Metri 1609 - P.All Weather

1 6 (1)

giubba
56
PL
1.40.80
3,50
76
86
Richard Kingscote
William Haggas
Mrs Fiona Carmichael / Ballylinch
Invincible Spirit e Galvaun

2 2 (5)

giubba
57,5
1 1/2
11,00
79
84
Jack Garritty
Richard Fahey
The Far Corner Partnership
Clodovil e Silesian

3 1 (6)

giubba
60,5
T.
2,63
85
90
David Probert
Tony Carroll
Mrs Y Wallace
Requinto e Moss Nation

4 5 (4)

giubba
56,5
INC.
15,00
77
81
Cam Hardie
Jane Chapple-Hyam
Alsharq Racing
Animal Kingdom e Starship Elusive

5 3 (2)

giubba
54
P
4 3/4
6,00
78
71
Frederick Larson
Michael Appleby
Michael Appleby
Sir Percy e Feis Ceoil

6 7 (3)

giubba
51,5
2 1/2
12,00
66
53
Joe Fanning
Michael Herrington
Mrs H Lloyd-Herrington E
Helmet e Sakhya

7 4 (7)

giubba
57
1/2
15,00
78
63
Rossa Ryan
Mark Loughnane
K Sohi
Hot Streak e Lahqa

PREMIO TRY OUR NEW PRICE BOOSTS AT UNIBET FILLIES' HANDICAP (LONDON MILE SERIES QUALIFIER) - Euro 7.690 - Metri 1609 - P.All Weather

1 7 (5)

giubba
58
1.40.48
9,50
60
69
David Probert
Andrew Balding
Mildmay Racing E D H Caslon
Fastnet Rock e Rohain

2 6 (2)

giubba
58
1 3/4
6,50
60
65
Joe Fanning
George Margarson
F Butler
Sea The Moon e Crystal Wish

3 5 (1)

giubba
59
C
1 1/2
23,00
62
63
Ben Curtis
Michael Appleby
L J Vaessen
Muhaarar e Ighraa

4 1 (3)

giubba
63
N.
1,83
71
72
Richard Kingscote
William Haggas
Emirates Park Pty Ltd
Charm Spirit e Swordhalf

5 4 (7)

giubba
60,5
2 1/2
5,50
65
60
Jack Mitchell
Michael Herrington
Mrs Sallie Lloyd
Westlake e Matilda Peace

6 2 (4)

giubba
61,5
1 1/4
15,00
71
63
George Rooke
William Stone
Miss Caroline Scott
Lawman e Miracle Seeker

7 3 (8)

giubba
60,5
2
51,00
65
52
Daniel Muscutt
Laura Mongan
Mrs P J Sheen
Poet's Voice e Sciacca

8 8 (6)

giubba
57
7
34,00
58
29
Rossa Ryan
Lee Carter
The Emily Charlotte Partnership
Le Havre e Numerieus

PREMIO JOIN RACING TV NOW HANDICAP - Euro 6.576 - Metri 1609 - P.All Weather

1 1 (2)

giubba
59
1.41.74
6,50
67
75
Joanna Mason
Mark Loughnane
Over The Moon Racing
Rail Link e Buffering

2 6 (6)

giubba
59,5
T.
5,00
63
71
Daniel Muscutt
Michael Madgwick
Los Leader
Stormy Atlantic e Swanky Bubbles

3 4 (1)

giubba
60,5
2 1/2
2,38
65
67
William Carson
Brett Johnson
Colin Westley
Archipenko e She Is Great

4 10 (9)

giubba
56
1 1/4
26,00
55
54
David Probert
Michael Herrington
Mrs H Lloyd-Herrington
Oasis Dream e Velvet Star

5 8 (4)

giubba
56
INC.
10,00
59
58
Dylan Hogan
Julia Feilden
Ahamed Farook E Julia Feilden
Mukhadram e Cefira

6 2 (7)

giubba
61
3/4
9,50
66
63
Jack Mitchell
Brett Johnson
Colin Westley
Monsieur Bond e Stolen Glance

7 5 (5)

giubba
60,5
1
34,00
65
60
Kieran Shoemark
Robyn Brisland
C Harding
Sayif e Minette

8 3 (10)

giubba
60,5
1 1/4
23,00
65
57
Tom Queally
Gary Moore
Foreign Legion
Kheleyf e Royal Bloom

9 9 (3)

giubba
57,5
L
21
12,00
59
-
Joe Fanning
Michael Wigham
Clan Burns Tugay Akman D
Choisir e Ruff Shod

PREMIO HAPPY 3RD BIRTHDAY ALEXANDRA FORD CLASSIFIED STAKES (DIV I) - Euro 6.576 - Metri 1207 - P.All Weather

1 1 (7)

giubba
59,5
C
1.14.21
2,00
49
61
Daniel Muscutt
Mike Murphy
Ms Denise Tibbett
Night Of Thunder e White Wedding

2 10 (6)

giubba
57
1 1/4
7,00
43
52
Richard Kingscote
David Flood
Royal Wootton Bassett Racing
Harbour Watch e Calypso Dream

3 11 (4)

giubba
57
INC.
9,00
50
51
Shane Kelly
Richard Hughes
Ms H N Pinniger
Tamayuz e Xaphania

4 2 (3)

giubba
57
C.T.
26,00
45
51
William Carson
John Bridger
Watts E Spooner 1
Bungle Inthejungle e She Mystifies

5 3 (1)

giubba
57
1 1/2
6,00
45
51
Kieran Shoemark
Dominic Ffrench Davis
R F Haynes
Equiano e If I Were A Boy

6 6 (8)

giubba
56
C
3/4
15,00
46
44
Marco Ghiani
Philip Mcbride
Mrs A L Lofts E Mrs Nicky
Bungle Inthejungle e Newton Bomb

7 7 (5)

giubba
56
P
3/4
23,00
45
42
George Rooke
Paddy Butler
Homewoodgate Racing Club
Piccolo e Ivory's Joy

8 4 (2)

giubba
57
2
21,00
44
36
Jack Mitchell
Michael Herrington
Michael Herrington Racing
Swiss Spirit e Positivity

9 8 (9)

giubba
57
2 3/4
151,00
37
28
Robert Havlin
Michael Attwater
Canisbay Bloodstock
Kyllachy e Noble One

10 5 (11)

giubba
57
P
3/4
29,00
48
25
Joey Haynes
Chelsea Banham
Mulligans Racing Club
Sepoy e Self Centred

11 9 (10)

giubba
57
1 1/2
81,00
43
21
David Probert
John Bridger
Double-R-Racing.Com
Gregorian e Aegean Mystery

PREMIO HAPPY 3RD BIRTHDAY ALEXANDRA FORD CLASSIFIED STAKES (DIV II) - Euro 6.576 - Metri 1207 - P.All Weather

1 10 (2)

giubba
57
PL
1.13.47
3,25
50
57
Martin Dwyer
Conrad Allen
Simon Lockyer
Cable Bay e Ribbon Royale

2 6 (1)

giubba
57
1 3/4
4,00
45
49
Joey Haynes
Chelsea Banham
Mulligans Racing Club
Dragon Pulse e Jenny's Dancer

3 1 (5)

giubba
57
1/2
12,00
44
47
Hayley Turner
Henry Spiller
Peter-Robert Spiller
Sepoy e Appointee

4 2 (3)

giubba
57
1 1/4
9,50
48
43
Liam Keniry
J S Moore
Mrs Wendy Jarrett E J S Moore
Alhebayeb e Unreal

5 11 (4)

giubba
57
L
2 1/4
4,00
50
37
Ben Curtis
Stuart Kittow
D R Tucker
Fast Company e Sister Guru

6 4 (10)

giubba
57
1 1/2
34,00
47
32
Jack Mitchell
Simon Pearce
Killarney Glen E Lydia Pearce
Royal Applause e Pretty Kool

7 7 (9)

giubba
54
P
3/4
7,50
50
30
Callum Hutchinson
Olly Murphy
All The Kings Horses E Aiden
Kyllachy e Critical Path

8 5 (7)

giubba
57
INC.
101,00
42
29
Shane Kelly
Mark Hoad
Mrs K B Tester
Fast Company e Dance Express