Giornata a Follonica il 05-12-2018
Corsa 1 delle 13:25 PREMIO FOSSA CALDA - Euro 5.500 TRIO - Metri 1650 - P.Sabbia

V. 2.10 P. 1.30 (3) 1.20 (1) Acc. 2.62 T. 12.83

1 3 (5)
Brogi Fabrizio
54,5
1.57.0
2,10
-
Sanna Gavino
Carli Luigi
Brogi Fabrizio
Frac Di Montalbo e Narami
2 1 (6)
Sc Clodia Di Capparella A. Srls
54,5
P
T.
2,65
-
Sulas Salvatore
Narduzzi Massimiliano
Sc Clodia Di Capparella
Bombolino e Smollet
3 5 (3)
Caria Francesco
56
3 1/2
5,62
-
Sanna Mario
Muzzi Massimiliano
Caria Francesco
Pantuosco e Sa Rosale
4 4 (1)
Migheli Luigi
56
PL
3 1/2
13,34
-
Fele Andrea
Migheli Luigi
Migheli Luigi
Ispanico Sauro e Quintina De Bonorv
5 2 (4)
Martelli Massimo
54,5
1 1/2
6,67
-
Citti Angelo
Canu Mario
Martelli Massimo
Bonbon e Gezabele
6 6 (7)
Vanni Stefano
54,5
P
LONT.
35,16
-
Mangione Rosario
Cossu Tonino
Vanni Stefano
Bangkok e Evy
7 7 (2)
Serra Ignazio Michele
56
4
57,14
-
Mereu Simone
Mereu Simone
Serra Ignazio Michele
Magic Box e Narcisa Saura
Corsa 2 delle 13:55 PREMIO VILLA SAN NICOLA - Euro 4.500 TRIO - Metri 1650 - P.Sabbia

V. 3.56 P. 2.34 (3) 3.24 (1) Acc. 17.13 T. 41.66

1 3 (6)
Leonardi Daniela
70
PL
1.52.0
3,56
90,0
Coccia Giulia
Santella Francesco
Leonardi Daniela
Royal Applause e New Light
2 1 (4)
Bindi Iacopo
76
P
2 1/4
6,02
90,0
Sanna Carlo
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Holy Roman Emperor e Reina De Mexico
3 4 (5)
Turri Francesca
70,5
10
2,17
83,0
Migliore Davide
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Big Bad Bob e Mocassino
4 2 (1)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
72,5
L
3
3,33
87,0
Ferramosca Antonio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Desert Prince e Angelina
5 5 (2)
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
67
1 3/4
12,55
76,0
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
Moretti Daniela
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
Golden Titus e Peonia Rosa
6 6 (3)
Bizzi A. - Bizzi
67
L
LONT.
82,93
69,0
Bizzi Simone
Viti Dario
Bizzi A. - Bizzi
Fast Company e Nouvelle Nova
Corsa 3 delle 14:25 PREMIO CASA MARGHERITA - Euro 6.600 TRIO - Metri 1650 - P.Sabbia

V. 9.77 P. 5.60 (5) 12.82 (6) Acc. 122.95 T. 668.72

1 5 (5)
Mansani Lorica Monica
48
PL
1.53.0
9,77
-
Citti Angelo
Ligas Giada
Mansani Lorica Monica
Bonbon e Silky Bomb
2 6 (2)
Atzeni Giovanni
49,5
L
INC.
20,51
-
Fenu Simone
Geraci Filippo
Atzeni Giovanni
Colossus e Murra Di Gallura
3 4 (1)
Carli Alessandro
53,5
L
5 1/2
4,96
-
Sanna Gavino
Carli Luigi
Carli Alessandro
Montiglio e Mayolina
4 1 (3)
Sc Clodia Di Capparella A. Srls
60
2 1/2
1,78
-
Sulas Salvatore
Narduzzi Massimiliano
Sc Clodia Di Capparella
Lord De Bonorva e Bomba Da Clodia
5 3 (4)
Sanna Lodovico
58
P
15
4,32
-
Arras Maikol
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Sanna Lodovico
Carghese Des Land e Hiliade Trois
6 2 (6)
Costa Osvaldo
58
L
12
6,51
-
Sanna Mario
Soc Al Hippos Di
Costa Osvaldo
Bombolino e Wilde Nelke
Corsa 4 delle 14:55 PREMIO SAN CARLO - Euro 6.600 TRIO - Metri 1650 - P.Sabbia

V. 3.18 P. 1.75 (4) 2.00 (3) Acc. 5.84 T. 30.72

1 4 (6)
Donnini C. - Mafucci
60
1.51.0
3,18
90,0
Sanna Mario
Bindi Iacopo
Donnini C. - Mafucci
Lord Shanakill e Defeat Bay
2 3 (2)
Mauriello Valentina
61
L
1
4,29
87,5
Satta Alessio
Oppo Alberto
Mauriello Valentina
Ashkalani e Paola Quatraro
3 1 (3)
Gallorini Daniele
65,5
C.T.
5,58
92,0
Basile Salvatore
Morelli Marco
Gallorini Daniele
Intense Focus e Dea Mhein
4 6 (7)
Redi Maria
55
PL
20
6,11
79,5
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Redi Maria
Alfred Nobel e Maclura
5 5 (4)
Vinciarelli Barbara
55
3/4
10,65
74,0
Fele Andrea
Canu Mario
Vinciarelli Barbara
Ramonti e Polarmix
6 7 (1)
Turri Francesca
51,5
20
4,70
75,0
Sanna Gavino
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Desert Prince e Cannella
7 2 (5)
Salerno Sergio
61,5
PL
1
9,67
85,0
Arras Maikol
Salerno Sergio
Salerno Sergio
Kheleyf e Suite Royale
Corsa 5 delle 15:25 PREMIO CARLAPPIANO - Euro 6.600 IPP. NAZ. 3821 - Metri 1200 - P.Sabbia

V. 1.88 P. 1.17 (3) 2.34 (4) 1.43 (1) Acc. 32.13 Acp. 2.17 (1-3) 7.63 (1-4) 6.92 (3-4) T. 33.01

1 3 (4)
Vincenti Alessandro
54
P
1.15.0
1,88
88,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Vincenti Alessandro
Sakhee's Secret e Super Dukessa
2 4 (7)
Gagliardi Flavio
51,5
1 1/2
17,48
83,0
Sanna Gavino
Gagliardi Flavio
Gagliardi Flavio
Camacho e Coin Box
3 1 (5)
Giarelli Erika
54,5
INC.
3,35
84,5
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Giarelli Erika
Evasive e Messapia
4 5 (8)
Trapassi Camilla
53,5
3
11,33
78,5
Fele Andrea
Trapassi Camilla
Trapassi Camilla
Bungle Inthejungle e Image Of Truce
5 8 (1)
Peraino Antonio
52,5
L
10
4,82
81,5
Satta Alessio
Peraino Marco Maria
Peraino Antonio
Dream Ahead e Prom Dress
6 6 (9)
Soc Al Satalia G. - Pansini M.c. Snc
51,5
L
1 3/4
17,79
76,5
El Rherras Abdilah
Pansini Maria Cristina
Soc Al Satalia G.
Sakhee's Secret e Matisuper
7 2 (6)
Lorenzoni Paolo
53,5
L
4
20,80
70,0
Blanco Salvatore
Lorenzoni Paolo
Lorenzoni Paolo
Johnny Red Kerr e Marysty
8 9 (3)
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa Giannotti
53
8
52,01
70,0
Citti Angelo
Giannotti Pierluigi
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa
Kendargent e Jusoor
9 7 (2)
Galgani Tiziano
51,5
5
9,63
70,0
Sanna Mario
Soc Al Hippos Di
Galgani Tiziano
Sakhee's Secret e Montalma
Corsa 6 delle 15:55 PREMIO PODERE TUSCANIA - Euro 6.600 IPP. NAZ. 3824 - Metri 2200 - P.Sabbia

V. 3.71 P. 2.66 (1) 3.69 (8) Acc. 48.96 T. 125.31

1 1 (8)
Bindi Iacopo
64,5
3,71
93,0
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Ramonti e Dama Di Picche
2 8 (3)
Sc Waldeck Snc
51
PL
5
8,93
75,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Candi Angelo
Sc Waldeck Snc
Vale Of York e Pinacious
3 5 (2)
Turri Francesca
51
INC.
2,40
76,0
Sanna Gavino
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Big Bad Bob e Defaillance
4 9 (6)
Mocellin Maria Antonia
50
L
5
8,97
74,0
Sanna Mario
Luisi Giampaolo
Mocellin Maria Antonia
Royal Applause e Tembladora
5 2 (9)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
58,5
PL
1
3,16
82,5
Arras Maikol
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Nayef e Luna D'Estate
6 3 (1)
Massimi Mario Jr
57
P
6
5,40
80,0
Basile Salvatore
Massimi Mario
Massimi Mario Jr
Ramonti e Tofa
7 7 (5)
Turri Francesca
50,5
LONT.
2,40
74,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Born To Sea e Xilografia
RT 4 (4)
Sc Clodia Di Capparella A. Srls
55
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Sulas Salvatore
Narduzzi Massimiliano
Sc Clodia Di Capparella
Prussian e Modelo Alternativo
RT 6 (7)
Antonini Fabio
51
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Renzi Andrea
Antonini Fabio
Storm Mountain e Betty Bee
Corsa 7 delle 16:30 PREMIO LA CASA DI BIANCA - Euro 4.400 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Sabbia

V. 4.36 P. 1.78 (2) 1.55 (1) Acc. 3.93 T. 46.80

1 2 (6)
Muzzi Adriano
57,5
1.13.0
4,36
84,0
Basile Salvatore
Muzzi Massimiliano
Muzzi Adriano
Blu Air Force e Finafinorum
2 1 (5)
Bindi Iacopo
62,5
P
3/4
2,29
87,0
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Henrythenavigator e Blaise Castle
3 3 (7)
Boccardelli Carlo
56,5
CL
3
5,14
78,5
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Boccardelli Fabio
Boccardelli Carlo
Kyllachy e Mayaar
4 4 (1)
Gallorini Silvano
53,5
PL
2 1/4
8,44
74,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Morelli Marco
Gallorini Silvano
Red Rocks e Rodarte
5 7 (3)
Culasso Ricchi Silvana
51
C
1/2
45,28
69,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Di Chio Salvatore
Culasso Ricchi Silvana
Born To Sea e Lady Naomi
6 5 (2)
Noli Cristina
53,5
PL
3 1/2
4,36
74,5
Sanna Mario
Viti Dario
Noli Cristina
Tillerman e Livietta
7 6 (4)
Peraino Antonio
52
L
8
14,25
70,0
Satta Alessio
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Alfred Nobel e Good Chocolate