Giornata a Follonica il 21-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 13:30 PREMIO IL PINO - Euro 3.500 - Metri 2200 - P.Sabbia

V. 2.57 P. 1.62 (3) 1.74 (2) Acc. 10.78

1 3 (5)
Idrofano Giancarlo
68
L
2.40.0
2,57
79,0
Forlini Leonardo
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Idrofano Giancarlo
Mastercraftsman e Entre Nous
2 2 (4)
Sc Lady Zeta
75,5
L
3/4
2,96
83,0
Sanna Carlo
Muroni Antonella
Sc Lady Zeta
Zebedee e Nonna Iole
3 1 (3)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
80,5
PL
12
2,40
85,0
Migliore Davide
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Nayef e Luna D'Estate
4 5 (2)
Bizzi A. - Bizzi
67,5
PL
4
28,61
69,0
Bizzi Simone
Viti Dario
Bizzi A. - Bizzi
Fast Company e Nouvelle Nova
5 4 (1)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
67
PL
4
8,21
69,0
Guidi Riccardo
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
E Dubai e Regal Charm
Corsa 2 delle 14:00 PREMIO CALA MARTINA - Euro 6.600 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Sabbia

V. 1.20 (2) 1.20 (3) P. 1.94 (3) 6.22 (1) Acc. 2.11 T. 4.33

1 3 (5)
Gagliardi Flavio
55,5
1.21.0
1,20
95,5
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Giorgi Mario
Gagliardi Flavio
St Paul House e Lucky Lisa
2 1 (2)
Bindi Iacopo
53,5
6
2,96
87,5
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Evasive e Messapia
3 2 (4)
Gagliardi Flavio
51,5
12
1,20
77,5
Sanna Gavino
Gagliardi Flavio
Gagliardi Flavio
Camacho e Coin Box
4 4 (3)
Galgani Tiziano
53,5
LONT.
12,76
70,0
Sanna Mario
Soc Al Hippos Di
Galgani Tiziano
Sakhee's Secret e Montalma
5 6 (1)
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa Giannotti
53
P
4
18,31
70,0
Citti Angelo
Giannotti Pierluigi
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa
Kendargent e Jusoor
RT 5 (6)
Peraino Antonio
54,5
L
rit. alle 10:34:03
-
Satta Alessio
Peraino Marco Maria
Peraino Antonio
Dream Ahead e Prom Dress
Corsa 3 delle 14:30 PREMIO POLVERIERA - Euro 8.800 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Sabbia

V. 4.60 P. 2.47 (4) 2.35 (2) Acc. 22.84 T. 78.72

1 4 (1)
Sc Del Colle Sas
55,5
C
1.19.0
4,60
90,0
Sanna Mario
Valeri Romolo
Sc Del Colle Sas
Winker Watson e Efisio Dream
2 2 (4)
Romani Francesca
60
1/2
3,74
90,5
Borrelli Pasquale
Moccia Giovanni
Romani Francesca
Rock Of Gibraltar e Cry Of Liberty
3 3 (6)
Donnini C. - Mafucci
59
P
1/2
4,13
88,5
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Donnini C. - Mafucci
Holy Roman Emperor e Megaspiel
4 6 (2)
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di Salvioni M.Rita
50,5
L
2 1/2
15,79
78,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Vita Rosa e Lighted Place
5 1 (5)
Persico Daniele
62
4
3,10
89,5
Basile Salvatore
Massimi Mario
Persico Daniele
Kheleyf e Miss Toldyaso
6 5 (3)
Vanni Giacomo
54,5
L
2
5,33
82,0
Arras Maikol
Fiorentini Simone
Vanni Giacomo
Bated Breath e Infiammable
Corsa 4 delle 15:00 PREMIO CALA VIOLINA - Euro 6.600 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Sabbia

V. 11.28 P. 3.06 (7) 1.75 (4) Acc. 12.95 T. 294.66

1 7 (7)
Boschi Paolo
50
PCL
1.21.0
11,28
-
Sanna Mario
Ciacci Eleonora
Boschi Paolo
Pantuosco e Taysiya
2 4 (4)
Mansani Lorica Monica
48
PL
INC.
3,44
-
Sanna Gavino
Ligas Giada
Mansani Lorica Monica
Bonbon e Silky Bomb
3 5 (5)
Migheli Alessio
52
1
12,61
-
Fele Andrea
Migheli Luigi
Migheli Alessio
Captain Marvelous e Pietra Gallurese
4 3 (3)
Meucci Donatella
52
M.
44,15
-
Arras Maikol
Renzi Giuseppe
Meucci Donatella
Canapino e Bonny Spirit
5 2 (1)
Atzeni Giovanni
56,5
P
6
2,59
-
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Geraci Filippo
Atzeni Giovanni
Pantuosco e Aradia
6 1 (2)
Fenudi Giuseppe
60
6
2,37
-
Satta Alessio
Boccardelli Fabio
Fenudi Giuseppe
Il Curato e Regina Di Marzo
7 6 (6)
Andreini Federico
51
P
LONT.
79,75
-
Fenu Simone
Gagliardi Flavio
Andreini Federico
Dr Devious e Platea De Bonorva
Corsa 5 delle 15:35 PREMIO CIVININI - Euro 4.400 TRIO - Metri 1650 - P.Sabbia

V. 2.84 P. 2.07 (2) 5.46 (5) Acc. 21.61 T. 122.97

1 2 (6)
Cristal Racing
60,5
L
1.57.0
2,84
88,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Foglia Giuliana
Cristal Racing
Arcano e Whisper Dance
2 5 (1)
Niccolai Marcello
50
6
13,84
71,0
Citti Angelo
Niccolai Simone
Niccolai Marcello
Big Bad Bob e Exclusive Approval
3 4 (4)
Noli Cristina
50
PL
3/4
7,59
71,0
Sanna Gavino
Viti Dario
Noli Cristina
St Paul House e Forbidden Pleasure
4 1 (3)
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di Salvioni M.Rita
62
PL
4
2,43
78,0
Marcelli Germano
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Rattle And Hum e Isoline Royal
5 3 (2)
Sc Anxa Horse Asd
56,5
L
LONT.
3,48
74,5
Sanna Mario
Di Giacinto Roberto
Sc Anxa Horse Asd
Duel e Its No Joke
6 6 (5)
Biagianti Moreno
52
P
1
21,99
69,5
Fele Andrea
Burchi Stefano
Biagianti Moreno
Shaweel e Infanta Dorada
Corsa 6 delle 16:05 PREMIO PARCO COSTIERO DELLA STERPAIA - Euro 8.800 TRIO - Metri 1650 - P.Sabbia

V. 7.06 P. 2.31 (4) 1.29 (3) Acc. 13.10 T. 87.65

1 4 (3)
Canalis Francesco
59
1.55.0
7,06
96,0
Sanna Mario
Valeri Romolo
Canalis Francesco
Docksider e Paradise Irish
2 3 (2)
Romani Francesca
61,5
P
8
1,68
90,5
Borrelli Pasquale
Moccia Giovanni
Romani Francesca
Mayson e Aegean Shadow
3 5 (4)
Leonardi Daniela
57
PL
6
8,71
84,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Santella Francesco
Leonardi Daniela
Royal Applause e New Light
4 1 (7)
Gallorini Daniele
63,5
6
5,74
92,0
Basile Salvatore
Morelli Marco
Gallorini Daniele
Intense Focus e Dea Mhein
5 6 (5)
Sc Giacobbe Ferruccio E C. Sas
55
L
LONT.
8,62
83,0
Sanna Gavino
Cova Roberto
Sc Giacobbe Ferruccio
Lilbourne Lad e Westlife
6 2 (1)
Bindi Iacopo
63
1
6,30
88,0
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Good Reward e Gal O Gal
RT 7 (6)
Vinciarelli Barbara
52
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Arras Maikol
Canu Mario
Vinciarelli Barbara
Ramonti e Polarmix
Corsa 7 delle 16:35 PREMIO TORRE MOZZA - Euro 6.600 IPP. NAZ. 3671 - Metri 1650 - P.Sabbia

V. 4.69 P. 1.53 (3) 1.31 (2) 3.09 (5) Acc. 6.68 T. 29.79

1 3 (3)
Carli Luigi
56,5
2.02.0
4,69
-
Sanna Gavino
Carli Luigi
Carli Luigi
Ragtime Pontadour e Exela
2 2 (2)
Soc Al Hippos Di Barontini R. Srl
58
4
2,40
-
Sanna Mario
Soc Al Hippos Di
Soc Al Hippos Di
Mr Vegas e Franziska Saura
3 5 (9)
Martelli Massimo
48
1/2
19,28
-
Citti Angelo
Canu Mario
Martelli Massimo
Bonbon e Gezabele
4 1 (8)
Atzeni Giovanni
59
L
6
2,23
-
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Geraci Filippo
Atzeni Giovanni
Vidoc Iii e Prus Braghera
5 6 (5)
Migheli Luigi
52
P
6
25,43
-
Fele Andrea
Migheli Luigi
Migheli Luigi
Ispanico Sauro e Quintina De Bonorv
6 7 (6)
Vanni Stefano
51
P
10
29,93
-
Mangione Rosario
Cossu Tonino
Vanni Stefano
Bangkok e Evy
7 9 (7)
Carlo Sanna
52
LP
LONT.
16,23
-
Arras Maikol
Rivolta Nicolo'
Carlo Sanna
Vidoc Iii e Imboscata
8 8 (1)
Sc Giuseppe Zedde Srl
51
1/2
6,81
-
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Migheli Luigi
Sc Giuseppe Zedde Srl
Bangkok e Osiride Baia
RT 4 (4)
Sc Clodia Di Capparella A. Srls
53,5
P
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Sulas Salvatore
Narduzzi Massimiliano
Sc Clodia Di Capparella
Bombolino e Smollet