Giornata a Follonica il 14-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 13:30 PREMIO SPIAGGIA LUNGA - Euro 3.500 - Metri 1650 - P.Sabbia

V. 1.92 P. 1.08 (2) 1.06 (1) Acc. 2.83

1 2 (1)
Bindi Iacopo
67
2.01.0
1,92
85,0
Sanna Carlo
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Colossus e Tona Pacific
2 1 (5)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
72,5
L
3/4
1,95
87,0
Migliore Davide
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Desert Prince e Angelina
3 3 (4)
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di Salvioni M.Rita
67
L
5
4,79
84,0
Forlini Leonardo
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Arcano e Chic Fabric
4 4 (2)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
67
P
LONT.
16,88
69,0
Giordani Marcello
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
Prussian e Kempiska
RT 5 (3)
Coop Ip Arl A. Da Giussano
67
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Barlocco Alice
Haboubi Ridha
Coop Ip Arl A. Da
Duke Of Marmalade e Life At Night
Corsa 2 delle 14:00 PREMIO CALAMORESCA - Euro 4.400 - Metri 1200 - P.Sabbia

V. 3.55 P. 1.88 (4) 2.21 (1) Acc. 22.77

1 4 (1)
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di Salvioni M.Rita
51,5
L
1.18.0
3,55
75,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Vita Rosa e Lighted Place
2 1 (5)
Salerno Sergio
61
R
3/4
4,16
83,0
Arras Maikol
Salerno Sergio
Salerno Sergio
Equiano e Neon Hill
3 3 (3)
Noli Cristina
53
L
5
3,20
70,0
Fele Andrea
Viti Dario
Noli Cristina
St Paul House e Forbidden Pleasure
4 2 (4)
Besana Manuele
51
L
1 3/4
2,48
70,0
Deias Andrea
Urracci Natalino
Besana Manuele
Blu Air Force e Primadonna
5 5 (2)
Mura Caterina
50
1 3/4
15,88
69,0
Sanna Mario
Urracci Natalino
Mura Caterina
Canford Cliffs e Pleace Des Lices
Corsa 3 delle 14:30 PREMIO LIDO - Euro 6.600 - Metri 2200 - P.Sabbia

V. 2.47 P. 1.80 (2) 2.81 (4) Acc. 13.77

1 2 (2)
Canalis Francesco
61
2.32.0
2,47
90,0
Sanna Mario
Valeri Romolo
Canalis Francesco
Docksider e Paradise Irish
2 4 (5)
Antonini Fabio
51,5
1
10,00
76,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Renzi Andrea
Antonini Fabio
Storm Mountain e Betty Bee
3 1 (3)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
61
PL
6
2,61
85,0
Arras Maikol
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Nayef e Luna D'Estate
4 3 (4)
Mura Caterina
51,5
L
5
4,10
75,0
Deias Andrea
Urracci Natalino
Mura Caterina
Desert Prince e Material Girl
5 5 (1)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
51,5
L
LONT.
5,89
70,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
Mujahid e Eros Love
Corsa 4 delle 15:05 PREMIO RIVA VERDE - Euro 8.800 TRIO - Metri 2200 - P.Sabbia

V. 1.91 P. 1.90 (4) 5.00 (5) Acc. 19.00

1 4 (2)
Bindi Iacopo
61,5
L
2.25.0
1,91
95,0
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Most Improved e Youtalktoomuch
2 5 (5)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
51,5
1 3/4
16,35
80,5
El Rherras Abdilah
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
Point Of Entry e Honchis'n Ponchis
3 6 (6)
Mura Caterina
51
7 1/2
4,24
75,5
Deias Andrea
Urracci Natalino
Mura Caterina
Storm Mountain e Rosa Coletti
4 1 (3)
Sc Emme International Srl
63
PL
8
2,08
90,0
Sanna Mario
Fais Cristiano Davide
Sc Emme International Srl
Oasis Dream e Heronetta
RT 2 (4)
Bindi Iacopo
63
rit. alle 12:46:31
-
Paladini Samuele (*)
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Casamento e Solaria
RT 3 (1)
Bindi Iacopo
61,5
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Sanna Gavino
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Arcano e Irina
Corsa 5 delle 15:35 PREMIO BUCA DELLE FATE - Euro 11.000 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Sabbia

V. 1.94 P. 1.28 (4) 1.72 (1) Acc. 5.53 T. 12.12

1 4 (4)
Sorbino Luca
58
P
1.15.0
1,94
104,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Sorbino Luca
Sorbino Luca
Amdeus Wolf e Patrolice
2 1 (3)
Rossi Marco
57,5
L
5 1/2
4,11
99,5
Di Stasio Cristiano
Morelli Marco
Rossi Marco
Kheleyf e Morality
3 6 (1)
Galgani Tiziano
56,5
P
3/4
2,92
98,0
Sulas Salvatore
Soc Al Hippos Di
Galgani Tiziano
Mr Vegas e Frick Collection
4 2 (2)
Sc Emme International Srl
55
P
4
12,27
97,5
Sanna Mario
Fais Cristiano Davide
Sc Emme International Srl
Red Jazz e Misrepresent
5 5 (6)
Meucci Donatella
53,5
L
3/4
32,61
87,0
Muzzi Alessandro
Renzi Giuseppe
Meucci Donatella
Lilbourne Lad e Vermilliann
6 3 (5)
Redi Maria
58
CL
7
11,26
97,5
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Redi Maria
Footstepsinthesand e Lathaat
Corsa 6 delle 16:10 PREMIO PERELLI - Euro 4.400 IPP. NAZ. 3582 - Metri 1650 - P.Sabbia

V. 26.44 P. 7.44 (4) 1.42 (1) 1.99 (3) Acc. 166.49 Acp. 4.51 (1-3) 25.87 (1-4) 30.85 (3-4) T. 545.20

1 4 (6)
Giusti Mario
56
1.58.0
26,44
-
Citti Angelo
Cordon Rossana
Giusti Mario
Masad e Fiona Mia
2 1 (4)
Sanna Lodovico
60
C.INC.
3,09
-
Arras Maikol
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Sanna Lodovico
Carghese Des Land e Hiliade Trois
3 3 (12)
Carli Alessandro
57
L
1 1/2
3,38
-
Sanna Gavino
Carli Luigi
Carli Alessandro
Montiglio e Mayolina
4 8 (8)
Feri Alberto
51,5
3
25,86
-
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Canu Mario
Feri Alberto
Bonbon e Gezabele
5 5 (3)
Atzeni Giovanni
52,5
L
C.INC.
4,39
-
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Geraci Filippo
Atzeni Giovanni
Colossus e Murra Di Gallura
6 13 (2)
Catastini Amedeo
52,5
3/4
8,78
-
Satta Alessio
Canu Mario
Catastini Amedeo
Dr Devious e Platea De Bonorva
7 2 (5)
Bozzi Moreno
60
P
3 1/2
11,88
-
Topalli Adrian
Cordon Rossana
Bozzi Moreno
Fisich e Cornelia
8 11 (10)
Boschi Paolo
50
PL
2 1/2
15,08
-
Sanna Mario
Ciacci Eleonora
Boschi Paolo
Pantuosco e Taysiya
9 12 (13)
Chinoli Loriana
49,5
L
6
78,45
-
Fenu Simone
Mereu Simone
Chinoli Loriana
Groom Tesse e Naiba
10 9 (9)
Brandini Giuliano
54
8
38,58
-
Sulas Salvatore
Deledda Sebastiano
Brandini Giuliano
Absolut Taft e Afara
11 7 (7)
Migheli Alessio
52,5
2
18,53
-
Fele Andrea
Migheli Luigi
Migheli Alessio
Captain Marvelous e Pietra Gallurese
12 10 (1)
De Paola Federico
51
7
10,27
-
Mangione Rosario
De Paola Federico
De Paola Federico
Fisich e Perla Lunare
13 6 (11)
Meucci Donatella
51
1/2
32,24
-
Muzzi Alessandro
Renzi Giuseppe
Meucci Donatella
Canapino e Bonny Spirit
Corsa 7 delle 16:40 PREMIO MORTELLICCIO - Euro 4.400 TRIO - Metri 1650 - P.Sabbia

V. 2.79 P. 1.98 (5) 2.71 (8) Acc. 6.29 T. 67.33

1 5 (6)
Turri Francesca
50
1.54.0
2,79
78,0
Sanna Gavino
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Big Bad Bob e Mocassino
2 8 (7)
Sc Davide Ilaria
50
PL
1 1/2
6,40
73,0
Sanna Mario
Ginosa Domenico
Sc Davide Ilaria
Prussian e Sulabe
3 4 (5)
Pianigiani Francesco
52,5
L
3
8,78
72,0
Fele Andrea
Migheli Luigi
Pianigiani Francesco
Mujahid e Softy
4 1 (3)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
62
PL
1
5,20
82,5
Arras Maikol
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Blu Air Force e Sophie Tauber
5 7 (8)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
51,5
L
4 1/2
10,48
69,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
Prussian e Lady Susy
6 3 (2)
Mura Caterina
52
5
5,71
72,0
Deias Andrea
Urracci Natalino
Mura Caterina
Desert Prince e Torrian
7 2 (1)
Castracane Valerio
58
CL
3
4,80
77,0
Satta Alessio
Oppo Alberto
Castracane Valerio
Kyllachy e Last Of The Dixies
RT 6 (4)
Sc Maria Vittoria
51
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Bebbu Michelino
Sc Maria Vittoria
Kingsfort e Bayeva