Giornata a Villacidro il 12-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 14:30 PREMIO SASSARI - Euro 5.500 TRIO - Metri 1800 - P.Erba

V. 1.35 P. 1.00 (5) 1.00 (3) Acc. 2.97 T. 11.25

1 5 (3)
Mulas Fausto
57,5
P
2.04.50
1,35
-
Murru Nino
Muroni Salvatore Sr
Mulas Fausto
Vidoc Iii e Zeta De Ureco
2 3 (2)
Piredda Antonello
56
L
10
14,88
-
Sanna Gavino
Pala Gian Marco
Piredda Antonello
Oscar Dey e Artemide Sarda
3 6 (6)
Moro Giovanni
55
C
2
6,04
-
Fele Andrea
Moro Giovanni
Moro Giovanni
Oscar Dey e Dhemhetra
4 7 (7)
Cosseddu Claudia
56
L
3 1/4
9,35
-
Citti Angelo
Muroni Salvatore Sr
Cosseddu Claudia
Vidoc Iii e Presuntuosa
5 4 (1)
Farre Antonio
57,5
RL
16
5,35
-
Rossini Michael
Piccinnu Giuseppe
Farre Antonio
Oscar Dey e Olinda Luna
6 2 (5)
Floris Giovanni
53,5
LONT.
28,23
-
Fresu Andrea
Cottu Antonio
Floris Giovanni
Pantuosco e Baia Blu
RT 1 (4)
Cosseddu Claudia
54,5
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Godani Angelo
Atzori Adriano
Cosseddu Claudia
Logudorese e Aleeza
Corsa 2 delle 15:00 PREMIO ARBOREA - Euro 5.500 IPP. NAZ. 3556 - Metri 1800 - P.Erba

V. 1.58 P. 1.24 (1) 1.70 (3) 1.50 (2) Acc. 8.36 Acp. 2.30 (1-2) 3.76 (1-3) 6.73 (2-3) T. 14.14

1 1 (3)
Pinna Antonio Efisio
63
L
1,58
-
Gessa Sandro
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Bonorvesu e Ultana
2 3 (5)
Comida Luigi Filippo
59
1 1/2
4,34
-
Arras Maikol
Brocca Francesco
Comida Luigi Filippo
Rubis De Carrere e Palma De Zamaglia
3 2 (2)
Pinna Antonio Efisio
61
INC.
1,58
-
Rossini Michael
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Bonorvesu e Ultana
4 5 (6)
Pinna Antonio Efisio
56
2 3/4
1,58
-
Fresu Andrea
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Bonorvesu e Estasiata
5 9 (1)
Filipponi Luca
55
PL
C.INC.
29,88
-
Fele Andrea
Biagini Francesca
Filipponi Luca
Ercules e Ambra By Rubis
6 4 (4)
Sc Aspa Srl
57,5
C.INC.
3,78
-
Godani Angelo
Atzori Adriano
Sc Aspa Srl
Caligola e Chias
7 6 (7)
Deriu Francesco
57,5
3/4
10,90
-
Murru Nino
Fadda Antonello
Deriu Francesco
Gonare e Dancalia
8 7 (8)
Orlando Guidetta
49
P
T.
6,36
-
Sanna Gavino
Meattini Stefano
Orlando Guidetta
Asraa Min Albarq e Moubaraka
9 8 (9)
Sc Aspa Srl
48
6
3,78
-
Citti Angelo
Atzori Adriano
Sc Aspa Srl
Ulumu e Zeudi By Pula
Corsa 3 delle 15:35 PREMIO CAGLIARI - Euro 4.000 IPP. NAZ. 3557 - Metri 1800 - P.Erba

V. 17.28 P. 5.72 (6) 1.39 (2) 2.94 (3) Acc. 1280.05 Acp. 10.05 (2-3) 18.19 (2-6) 25.56 (3-6) T. 400.35

1 6 (10)
Bellu Paolo
67
L
1.59.77
17,28
84,0
Bellu Carlo
Pisano Efisio
Bellu Paolo
Gold Sphinx e Fior D'Aprile
2 2 (2)
Lai G. - Lai
70,5
RL
3 1/2
3,33
84,0
Lai Arturo
Migheli Mario
Lai G. - Lai
Halling e Zasim
3 3 (3)
Taccori Gianluca
67
L
C.INC.
2,48
78,0
Giordani Marcello
Pisano Efisio
Taccori Gianluca
Clodovil e Claudia Of Nowher
4 4 (1)
Tocco Mattia
70,5
L
3/4
7,81
77,0
Tocco Mattia
Godani Angelo
Tocco Mattia
One Cool Cat e Dress Code
5 7 (5)
Taccori Gianluca
67
2
2,48
75,0
Gaias Marco
Pinna Fabrizio
Taccori Gianluca
Gold Sphinx e Laissez Faire
6 8 (6)
Demelas G.m. - Demelas G. Ss
67
PL
1/2
16,20
74,0
Cottu Luca
Cottu Antonio
Demelas G.m. - Demelas
Acclamation e Queen Of Carthage
7 10 (7)
Piras Marta
67
L
1 1/4
20,74
71,0
Brocca Pietro Alberto
Godani Angelo
Piras Marta
Grand Lodge e Ludynosa
8 1 (8)
Pinna Giovanna
76,5
L
C.T.
2,85
89,5
Pistidda Stefano
Pinna Fabrizio
Pinna Giovanna
Intense Focus e Practicallyperfect
9 9 (9)
Boi Gianfranco
67
CL
3/4
16,90
68,0
Ladu Leonardo
Mullanu Carlo
Boi Gianfranco
Ramonti e Fafesta
RT 5 (4)
Cappai Fabrizio
67
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Zucca Daniele
Congiu Cosimo
Cappai Fabrizio
Kingsfort e Etheldreda
Corsa 4 delle 16:05 PREMIO NUORO - Euro 5.500 IPP. NAZ. 3558 - Metri 1800 - P.Erba

V. 3.00 P. 1.52 (4) 2.07 (3) 2.20 (2) Acc. 21.01 Acp. 3.81 (2-3) 3.42 (2-4) 2.98 (3-4) T. 27.08

1 4 (3)
Mereu Alfiero
57
2.11.90
3,00
-
Sanna Gavino
Pinna Fabrizio
Mereu Alfiero
Bonorvesu e Foresta Burgos
2 3 (2)
Comida Luigi Filippo
59
P
2
4,70
-
Arras Maikol
Brocca Francesco
Comida Luigi Filippo
Our Machine e Elena De Zamaglia
3 2 (7)
Pinna Antonio Efisio
60
PL
3/4
4,34
-
Gessa Sandro
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Zucchele e Tonara Ii
4 7 (8)
Sc Aspa Srl
48
INC.
16,00
-
Citti Angelo
Atzori Adriano
Sc Aspa Srl
Ulumu e Chias
5 6 (6)
Pinna Antonio Efisio
53,5
1 1/2
4,34
-
Fresu Andrea
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Zucchele e Ziqqurat El Sheikh
6 1 (5)
Knabe Meattini Anita Ingeborg
62
P
4
2,74
-
Fele Andrea
Meattini Stefano
Knabe Meattini Anita
Gonare e Labirba
7 9 (10)
T.s.a. Srl
56
1 1/4
14,23
-
Murru Nino
Muroni Salvatore Sr
T.s.a. Srl
Nurachi e Iglesias
8 8 (9)
Sc Aspa Srl
53,5
1 3/4
16,00
-
Godani Angelo
Atzori Adriano
Sc Aspa Srl
Bonorvesu e Gemmha
9 10 (1)
T.s.a. Srl
55,5
1/2
14,23
-
Manca Mattia
Muroni Salvatore Sr
T.s.a. Srl
Djebbel e Velocita Du Cayrou
10 5 (4)
Orlando Guidetta
57,5
P
11
7,38
-
Rossini Michael
Meattini Stefano
Orlando Guidetta
Af Albahar e Rogheda Del Ma
Corsa 5 delle 16:35 PREMIO OLBIA - Euro 5.500 TRIO - Metri 1800 - P.Erba

V. 2.43 P. 1.37 (6) 1.65 (9) 2.30 (11) Acc. 7.75 Acp. 3.25 (6-9) 7.85 (6-11) 7.32 (9-11) T. 90.92

1 6 (1)
Pusceddu Valter
59
2.01.99
2,43
-
Fadda Antonio
Cottu Antonio
Pusceddu Valter
Pantuosco e Donna Wind
2 9 (2)
Moro Giovanni
56,5
C
6
5,02
-
Murru Nino
Moro Giovanni
Moro Giovanni
Vidoc Iii e Isterica De S'Ena
3 11 (9)
Denanni Pietro
55
C
2
9,37
-
Fele Andrea
Accorra' Giulia
Denanni Pietro
Donrodrigo e Evely
4 10 (3)
Testoni Salvatore
57
L
2 1/2
3,04
-
Bianchina Alberto
Muroni Salvatore Jr
Testoni Salvatore
Dr Devious e Platea De Bonorva
5 2 (12)
Pinna Antonio Efisio
55
P
5 3/4
5,54
-
Fresu Andrea
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Expert e Agripina
6 4 (7)
Denanni Pietro
56
PL
2 1/2
9,37
-
Citti Angelo
Accorra' Giulia
Denanni Pietro
Figliolo e Mokinawa
7 7 (6)
Canu Salvatore
56
INC.
34,97
-
Godani Angelo
Godani Angelo
Canu Salvatore
Jupiters Moon e Atindheries
8 1 (11)
Cossu Mario Salvatore
56,5
PL
2 1/4
25,17
-
Fresu Gianni
Fresu Gianni
Cossu Mario Salvatore
Vidoc Iii e Oddity
9 12 (5)
Piras Alessandro
56
L
LONT.
32,88
-
Arras Maikol
Mullanu Carlo
Piras Alessandro
Vidoc Iii e Moneta
10 8 (8)
Marcello Piergiorgio
53
PL
14
36,41
-
Sanna Gavino
Ligas Giada
Marcello Piergiorgio
Pantuosco e Prima O Poi
11 5 (10)
Taccori Gianluca
54
P
LONT.
89,92
-
Etzi Luca
Pes Fabrizio
Taccori Gianluca
Frac Di Montalbo e Imperatrice Ida
12 3 (4)
Bitti Giovanni Giuseppe
54,5
LONT.
125,89
-
Salis Pasquale
Oppes Francesco
Bitti Giovanni Giuseppe
Laliquie e Ellery