Giornata a Villacidro il 05-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 14:30 PREMIO EMILIA - Euro 4.950 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Erba

V. 2.44 P. 1.74 (1) 2.35 (2) Acc. 12.63 T. 18.49

1 1 (6)
Carta Giuseppe
59
L
1.45.69
2,44
-
Fadda Antonio
Cottu Antonio
Carta Giuseppe
Figliolo e Ondinna
2 2 (1)
Pinna Antonio Efisio
57
L
5
3,59
-
Gessa Sandro
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Fisich e Micale De Aighenta
3 3 (4)
Mula Tonino
55
P
2 3/4
2,51
-
Arras Maikol
Brocca Francesco
Mula Tonino
Ispanico Sauro e Emma Baia
4 6 (3)
Pinna Antonio Efisio
53
P
2 1/4
3,59
-
Fresu Andrea
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Expert e Agripina
5 5 (2)
Sanna Carlo
52
L
4
9,34
-
Salis Pasquale
Pinna Fabrizio
Sanna Carlo
Vidoc Iii e Imboscata
6 4 (5)
Deiana Salvatore
54
L
6 1/2
9,34
-
Sanna Gavino
Pala Gian Marco
Deiana Salvatore
Vidoc Iii e Arpaia
Corsa 2 delle 15:00 PREMIO PIEMONTE - Euro 5.500 TRIO - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 4.34 P. 1.48 (7) 1.46 (5) 1.28 (4) Acc. 12.53 T. 74.98

1 7 (6)
Sechi Bastianino
54,5
L
4,34
88,0
Arras Maikol
Muroni Antonella
Sechi Bastianino
Sayif e Amirah
2 5 (4)
Lai G. - Lai
54,5
P
4 1/4
4,15
81,0
Fele Andrea
Migheli Mario
Lai G. - Lai
Blu Air Force e Bad Drago
3 4 (3)
Sanna Sebastiano Tonino
54,5
PL
2 1/2
2,92
78,0
Fresu Andrea
Muroni Antonella
Sanna Sebastiano Tonino
Kodiac e Bigalo's Laura
4 2 (2)
Silanus Anna Maria
51,5
PL
1 1/4
13,12
72,0
Citti Angelo
Atzori Adriano
Silanus Anna Maria
Mujahid e Lovely Luly
5 8 (1)
Piras Bachisio
53
L
3 1/4
3,02
78,0
Sanna Gavino
Pala Gian Marco
Piras Bachisio
Sound Of Desert e Menkar
6 6 (5)
Sc Aspa Srl
53,5
CL
9
26,95
70,0
Godani Angelo
Atzori Adriano
Sc Aspa Srl
Rajsaman e Walk On Air Di Su
7 3 (7)
Silanus Anna Maria
57,5
PL
1/2
13,12
74,0
Rossini Michael
Pes Fabrizio
Silanus Anna Maria
Golden Titus e Sweet College
8 1 (8)
Taccori Gianluca
57
L
1/2
23,92
75,5
Gessa Sandro
Pisano Efisio
Taccori Gianluca
Shamdinan e Carillon Tango
Corsa 3 delle 15:35 PREMIO SARDEGNA - Euro 5.500 IPP. NAZ. 3472 - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 1.42 P. 1.00 (6) 1.00 (4) 1.00 (5) Acc. 3.81 3.81 Acp. 21.61 (4-5) 2.53 (4-6) 10.44 (5-6) T. 45.89 45.89

1 6 (9)
Sc San Giuliano
54,5
L
1,42
86,0
Fele Andrea
Pala Gian Marco
Sc San Giuliano
Gale Force Ten e No Greater Love
2 4 (5)
Sc San Giuliano
56
L
INC.
1,42
85,0
Murru Nino
Pala Gian Marco
Sc San Giuliano
Bungle Inthejungle e Eloge
3 5 (6)
Cossu Pietro Salvatore
56
1 1/2
29,37
84,0
Citti Angelo
Muroni Salvatore Sr
Cossu Pietro Salvatore
Fisich e Mara The Bench
4 9 (8)
Serra Fabio
54,5
C.T.
3,24
82,5
Arras Maikol
Brocca Francesco
Serra Fabio
Acclamation e Knock Star
5 3 (3)
Costeri Giuseppe
54,5
PL
1 1/2
21,15
80,0
Sanna Gavino
Ligas Giada
Costeri Giuseppe
Society Rock e Hana Dee
6 1 (10)
Canopoli Salvatorica
57,5
L
1 1/4
13,91
77,0
Rossini Michael
Piccinnu Giuseppe
Canopoli Salvatorica
Blu Constellation e Serata Di Gala
7 8 (7)
Arisci Antonello
59
L
1
13,30
80,0
Fadda Antonio
Fadda Franco
Arisci Antonello
Senlis e Moonlight Date
8 10 (1)
Sc San Giuliano
58
L
2 1/2
1,42
75,0
Ladu Francesco (*)
Pala Gian Marco
Sc San Giuliano
Society Rock e Sheila Blige
9 7 (4)
Canopoli Salvatorica
56,5
1 1/2
13,91
75,0
Fresu Gianni
Piccinnu Giuseppe
Canopoli Salvatorica
Senlis e Satmun
10 2 (2)
Tatti Gianbacchisio
56
PL
6
5,94
70,0
Salis Pasquale
Pinna Fabrizio
Tatti Gianbacchisio
Desert Prince e Passing Storm
Corsa 4 delle 16:05 PREMIO APERTURA - Euro 8.800 IPP. NAZ. 3474 - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 2.71 P. 1.53 (1) 1.49 (3) 2.01 (10) Acc. 12.90 Acp. 4.39 (1-3) 4.39 (1-10) 6.27 (3-10) T. 40.49 (Q.Rit. 9.35)

1 1 (9)
Canu Daniele
71
PL
2,71
105,0
Rossini Michael
Piccinnu Giuseppe
Canu Daniele
Rip Van Winkle e Aischa
2 3 (2)
Marcello Piergiorgio
58
L
1
3,72
88,5
Salis Pasquale
Pinna Fabrizio
Marcello Piergiorgio
Pounced e Berthe Bouvier
3 10 (7)
Taccori Gianluca
50
L
1/2
5,08
80,0
Citti Angelo
Pes Fabrizio
Taccori Gianluca
Elusive City e Capannacce
4 8 (6)
Tocco Mattia
50
3
4,84
75,5
Sanna Gavino
Ligas Giada
Tocco Mattia
Strategic Prince e Thumpers Dream
5 5 (5)
Tocco Mattia
53,5
L
1/2
4,84
77,0
Godani Angelo
Godani Angelo
Tocco Mattia
One Cool Cat e Dress Code
6 4 (3)
Silanus Anna Maria
53,5
PL
T.
12,38
80,5
Etzi Luca
Atzori Adriano
Silanus Anna Maria
Equiano e Khubza
7 9 (10)
Taccori Gianluca
57
L
1/2
5,08
73,0
Gessa Sandro
Pisano Efisio
Taccori Gianluca
Amadeus Wolf e Knot So Clever
8 2 (8)
Coratza Annino
64
L
1 1/2
3,46
92,0
Fele Andrea
Cargiaghe Salvatore
Coratza Annino
Nil e Peggys Point
9 7 (1)
Taccori Gianluca
56,5
L
1 1/2
5,08
69,0
Fresu Gianni
Fresu Gianni
Taccori Gianluca
Excellent Art e Rock Dove
RT 6 (4)
Simbula Fabio
54,5
L
rit. alle 15:44:52
-
Arras Maikol
Fresu Gianni
Simbula Fabio
Daro Sopran e Donna Ruperta
Corsa 5 delle 16:35 PREMIO LIGURIA - Euro 4.950 IPP. NAZ. 3475 - Metri 1600 - P.Erba

V. 5.59 P. 2.00 (9) 1.46 (2) 2.05 (1) Acc. 26.62 Acp. 5.13 (1-2) 6.50 (1-9) 6.32 (2-9) T. 96.55

1 9 (1)
Pintori Giovanni Battista
51
5,59
-
Sanna Gavino
Pinna Fabrizio
Pintori Giovanni Battista
Ispanico Sauro e Nevadia
2 2 (3)
Piras Alessandro
62
L
1/2
4,82
-
Arras Maikol
Mullanu Carlo
Piras Alessandro
Vidoc Iii e Sa Rosale
3 1 (2)
Fideli Salvatore
63
4
5,85
-
Fadda Antonio
Congiu Cosimo
Fideli Salvatore
Kentucky Home e Macciunedda
4 7 (11)
De Santis Giovanni
54
L
C.T.
3,94
-
Fele Andrea
Cossu Tonino
De Santis Giovanni
Bangkok e Evy
5 5 (8)
Cossu Pietro Salvatore
59
L
C.INC.
5,24
-
Murru Nino
Muroni Salvatore Sr
Cossu Pietro Salvatore
Fisich e Pintadera Bella
6 3 (9)
Pinna Antonio Efisio
61,5
4 1/2
4,39
-
Gessa Sandro
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Oscar Dey e Luisiana De Aighen
7 4 (10)
Farre Antonio
59
L
15
9,59
-
Rossini Michael
Piccinnu Giuseppe
Farre Antonio
Oscar Dey e Olinda Luna
8 11 (5)
Fideli Salvatore
48
INC.
5,85
-
Citti Angelo
Congiu Cosimo
Fideli Salvatore
Rio Napo e Macciunedda
9 6 (4)
Pinna Antonio Efisio
56
1/2
4,39
-
Fresu Andrea
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Pinna Antonio Efisio
Vidoc Iii e Desideria Prima
10 10 (7)
Siri Antonio
52
PL
6
19,74
-
Salis Pasquale
Oppes Francesco
Siri Antonio
Vidoc Iii e Tardis
11 12 (6)
Multinu Giuseppe
53,5
L
7
39,48
-
Godani Angelo
Migheli Mario
Multinu Giuseppe
Docksider e Brook Logan
RT 8 (12)
Multinu Giuseppe
56,5
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Bianchina Alberto
Muroni Salvatore Jr
Multinu Giuseppe
Figliolo e Ines Bella