Giornata a Treviso il 21-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 13:55 PREMIO TREVISO - Euro 7.700 - Metri 3000 - Ostacoli

V. 3.11 P. 2.83 (5) 3.91 (4) Acc. 5.93

1 5 (3)
Favero Paolo
67
3,11
-
Bartos Josef
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Helmet e Smoken Rosa
2 4 (2)
Romano Remo
63,5
LR
3
5,23
-
Agus Gabriele
Romano Raffaele
Romano Remo
Holy Roman Emperor e Seminar
3 2 (5)
Troger Christian
70
PL
7
2,38
-
Romano Raffaele
Romano Raffaele
Troger Christian
Vol De Nuit e Fusijama
4 3 (1)
Sc Aichner Srl
68
MOLTE
3,48
-
Vana Josef Jr
Vana Josef
Sc Aichner Srl
Sinndar e Neumark
5 1 (4)
St Johns Di Johnstone Steve
67
LONT.
12,37
-
Bens Rostislav
Wroblewski Grzegorz
St Johns Di Johnstone
Windsor Knot e Tara Tara
Corsa 2 delle 14:25 PREMIO U.N.P.C.PS - Euro 8.500 TRIO - Metri 3500 - Ostacoli

V. 2.77 P. 1.78 (7) 2.85 (1) Acc. 16.58 T. 67.60

1 7 (3)
Sc Tania-Vana
69,5
2,77
-
Vana Josef Jr
Vana Josef
Sc Tania-Vana
Policy Maker e Pic Saint Loup
2 1 (5)
Favero Paolo
69,5
PR
3 1/2
5,79
-
Bartos Josef
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Fair Mix e Leading Lady
3 3 (2)
Romano Remo
68
PL
2 1/2
4,32
-
Romano Raffaele
Romano Raffaele
Romano Remo
Oratorio e Lunaba
4 2 (1)
Troger Christian
67,5
PL
3
3,28
-
Agus Gabriele
Romano Raffaele
Troger Christian
Haatef e Clinking
5 5 (6)
Staj Karin-Neuberg
68
L
LONT.
4,34
-
Bens Rostislav
Neuberg Filip
Staj Karin-Neuberg
Forever Bond e Princess Cat
6 6 (7)
Favero Paolo
68
P
LONT.
5,79
-
Mastain Sylvain
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Black Sam Bellamy e United
RT 4 (4)
Sc Adel Di Wendel Claudia
70
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Langmeier Juerg
Rota Giuliano
Sc Adel Di Wendel Claudia
Peppershot e Meishi
Corsa 3 delle 14:55 PREMIO GUIDO BIANCHI D'ESPINOSA - Euro 9.000 TRIO - Metri 3500 - Ostacoli

V. 2.90 P. 2.08 (4) 2.19 (1) Acc. 9.99 T. 35.56

1 4 (3)
Vitolo Giulio
67,5
PL
2,90
-
Romano Raffaele
Romano Raffaele
Vitolo Giulio
Kingsfort e Paparazza
2 1 (6)
Sc Aichner Srl
73
C.INC.
4,46
-
Vana Josef Jr
Vana Josef
Sc Aichner Srl
Hernando e Hespera
3 3 (1)
Ghiotti Christian
70
P
INC.
4,45
-
Boekhout Patrick
Ghiotti Christian
Ghiotti Christian
Sholokhov e Lady Annina
4 5 (4)
Saggiomo Ilaria
63
L
INC.
9,93
-
Agus Gabriele
Saggiomo Ilaria
Saggiomo Ilaria
Vale Of York e Summer Sunrise
5 2 (2)
Sc D'Altemps Srl
70,5
PR
7
2,61
-
Bartos Josef
Favero Paolo
Sc D'Altemps Srl
Manduro e Reine De Romance
6 6 (5)
Tomanin Giulio
63
PL
3
43,19
-
Mastain Sylvain
Romano Raffaele
Tomanin Giulio
Frozen Fire e Gal O Gal
RT 7 (7)
Bottura Orfeo
70
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Langmeier Juerg
Trappolini Fausto
Bottura Orfeo
Sorbie Tower e Joka
Corsa 4 delle 15:25 PREMIO TROFEO CLEMENTE PAPI - AGRI - Euro 4.600 TRIO - Metri 1650 - P.Unica

V. 3.64 P. 2.04 (1) 2.70 (5) Acc. 12.50 T. 55.14

1 1 (6)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
78,5
L
+
3,64
99,0
Ferramosca Antonio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Equiano e Pure Speculation
2 5 (4)
Mariotto Fortunato
69
PL
1 1/4
5,26
85,0
Mariotto Fortunato
Pugnotti Simone
Mariotto Fortunato
Spirit Of Desert e Madame Royale
3 2 (5)
Andrian G. - Fogar
73,5
7
3,42
88,5
Fogar Elisa
Segat Amedeo
Andrian G. - Fogar
Bachelor Duke e Desert Magic
4 4 (3)
Sc Anxa Horse Asd
72
CL
2 1/4
5,36
84,5
Belluco Riccardo
Pugnotti Simone
Sc Anxa Horse Asd
Mawatheeq e Bright Crystal
5 3 (2)
Favero Paolo
73,5
8
11,61
85,5
Schlatter Nicole
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Iffraaj e Paradise Isle
6 6 (1)
Tanghetti Rota Tamara
69,5
L
6
3,71
83,5
Berton Alberto
Romano Raffaele
Tanghetti Rota Tamara
Red Rocks e Nikita Tango
Corsa 5 delle 15:55 PREMIO PONZANO VENETO - Euro 3.000 IPP. NAZ. 3667 - Metri 1650 - P.Unica

V. 6.74 P. 1.60 (2) 1.30 (4) 1.19 (1) Acc. 22.36 Acp. 3.52 (1-2) 2.36 (1-4) 4.23 (2-4) T. 30.78 (Q.Rit. 7.50)

1 2 (4)
Favero Paolo
75,5
6,74
86,0
Schlatter Nicole
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Hold Me Back e Thin Green Line
2 4 (3)
Zambarda Andrea
71,5
C
1/2
3,13
77,0
Berton Alberto
Favero Paolo
Zambarda Andrea
Dylan Thomas e Fairy Efisio
3 1 (9)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
76
L
5
2,44
82,5
Ferramosca Antonio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Denon e Raskal Girl
4 9 (2)
Saggiomo Ilaria
67
L
3/4
17,11
69,0
Saggiomo Ilaria
Saggiomo Ilaria
Saggiomo Ilaria
Rattle And Hum e High Nebula
5 7 (1)
Sc Anxa Horse Asd
67
L
6
11,82
69,0
Carrassi Del Villar Alberto
Pugnotti Simone
Sc Anxa Horse Asd
Arcano e Lady Arabella
6 6 (5)
Schatzer Djego
70
LC
3/4
3,73
73,0
Urru Paolo
Pugnotti Simone
Schatzer Djego
Zebedee e Maclura
7 10 (7)
Disnan Barbara
67
8
42,15
69,0
Ecoretti Gianluca
Disnan Massimo
Disnan Barbara
Halling e Laughsome
8 5 (10)
Stefani Varso Andrea
67
4
30,30
74,5
Stefani Pietro Luigi
Ghiotti Christian
Stefani Varso Andrea
Born To Sea e Terynka
9 3 (8)
Mariotto Fortunato
71,5
7
15,63
72,0
Mariotto Fortunato
Disnan Massimo
Mariotto Fortunato
Blu Air Force e Tiberina
RT 8 (6)
Manzione Maria Grazia
67
rit. alle 14:52:51
-
Greco Roberta
Segat Amedeo
Manzione Maria Grazia
Kandahar Run e Bougainvillea
Corsa 6 delle 16:25 PREMIO VITTORIO VENETO - Euro 3.000 IPP. NAZ. 3670 - Metri 2000 - P.Unica

V. 1.60 P. 1.09 (9) 1.64 (10) 1.32 (4) Acc. 7.38 Acp. 1.95 (4-9) 4.08 (4-10) 3.10 (9-10) T. 15.05

1 9 (7)
Stall Moos Tirol
72,5
1,60
89,0
Carrassi Del Villar Alberto
Kerekes Karoly
Stall Moos Tirol
Mount Nelson e Teggiano
2 10 (2)
De Rossi Renato
71,5
L
4
10,30
80,0
Berton Alberto
Romano Raffaele
De Rossi Renato
Dane Friendly e White Noise
3 4 (9)
Masini Cinzia
73
PL
8
4,67
75,0
Mariotto Fortunato
Pugnotti Simone
Masini Cinzia
Maeatheeq e Elraabeya
4 7 (4)
Andrian G. - Fogar
67,5
2 1/4
16,56
72,5
Fogar Elisa
Segat Amedeo
Andrian G. - Fogar
Red Rocks e Universal Shade
5 3 (5)
Favero Paolo
71
5
2,95
84,0
Ecoretti Gianluca
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Havana Gold e Belle Allemande
6 2 (8)
Favero Paolo
71,5
L
1 1/2
2,95
70,0
Schlatter Nicole
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Kodiac e Miss Smilla
7 5 (6)
Manzione Maria Grazia
68,5
5
33,29
75,0
Stefani Pietro Luigi
Segat Amedeo
Manzione Maria Grazia
St Paul House e Roman Music
8 8 (3)
Cescon Devis
69
C
1 1/2
25,30
69,0
Urru Paolo
Pugnotti Simone
Cescon Devis
Zebedee e Dessert Flower
9 1 (1)
Marano Emanuele
69,5
LONT.
175,72
68,0
Marano Emanuele
Verolla Dora
Marano Emanuele
Mount Nelson e Serrenia
RT 6 (10)
Miotti A. - Verlato
67
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Dal Corso Damiano
Dall'Arche Renato
Miotti A. - Verlato
Power e Star Force