Giornata a Siracusa il 27-10-2018
Corsa 1 delle 15:20 PREMIO VISTO SI STAMPI - Euro 5.500 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Piccola

V. 5.27 P. 2.12 (2) 2.59 (4) 2.98 (8) Acc. 23.79 Acp. 7.89 (2-4) 24.45 (2-8) 10.77 (4-8) T. 505.33

1 2 (5)
Restuccia Marcello
62,5
5,27
92,0
Bossa Federico
Restuccia Marcello
Restuccia Marcello
Lilbourne Lad e Majestic Night
2 4 (3)
Sc Cuschieri Srl
60,5
P
1/2
5,56
87,0
Cannella Antonino
Cannella Antonino
Sc Cuschieri Srl
Swiss Spirit e Goodbye Cash
3 8 (4)
Catalfo Giosue'
50,5
P
INC.
13,65
75,0
Fusco Antonio
Fontana Sebastiano
Catalfo Giosue'
Montalegre e Chapanella
4 6 (2)
Romano Rita
56
P
1/2
3,63
81,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Bottone Carmelo
Romano Rita
Power e Belle Of Honour
5 1 (8)
Cuschieri Mark
66,5
P
1
5,56
90,0
Rizzo Piscopo Salvatore
Cannella Antonino
Cuschieri Mark
Kodiac e Ryninch
6 3 (1)
Aparo Michele
61,5
T.
3,14
85,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Lo Piparo Erasmo
Aparo Michele
Casamento e Almatlaie
7 9 (9)
Fisicaro Santo
52,5
P
1 3/4
68,53
74,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Formica Giovanni
Fisicaro Santo
Hunter Street e Rua
8 7 (6)
A.s.d. Kaos
55,5
P
1/4
5,92
79,0
Basile Salvatore
Caruso Vincenzo
A.s.d. Kaos
Vale Of York e Cintsa Sun
9 5 (7)
Cutrale Salvatore
58,5
P
2 3/4
8,71
82,5
Scalora Daniele
Cutrale Enzo
Cutrale Salvatore
Opera Cat e Magical Silvana
Corsa 2 delle 15:55 PREMIO ANCONA - Euro 5.500 TRIO - Metri 1500 - P.Piccola

V. 2.89 P. 1.57 (5) 2.20 (2) 2.46 (7) Acc. 10.88 Acp. 3.31 (2-5) 6.59 (2-7) 4.40 (5-7) T. 65.16

1 5 (6)
Germano Paolo
57
2,89
86,0
Cannella Antonino
Germano Antonio
Germano Paolo
Frozen Power e Imco Career
2 2 (5)
Guerrieri Topazio
61
INC.
6,28
88,0
Guerrieri Sebastiano
De Luca Antonio
Guerrieri Topazio
Daro Sopran e Financiere
3 7 (8)
Guastella Sebastiano
53
3 1/4
7,78
77,0
Scalora Daniele
Macca Sebastiano
Guastella Sebastiano
Shamdinan e Magic Forest
4 4 (7)
Capon Nerino
58
P
1/4
7,54
82,0
Manuele Giuseppe
Caruso Vincenzo
Capon Nerino
Bushranger e Pivotal Goerl
5 1 (9)
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao Di Latino
65,5
1 1/2
5,19
89,0
Basile Salvatore
Brogi Fabio
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao
Aussie Rules e Love Parade
6 6 (4)
Laudani Alessio Alfredo
57
2 1/4
8,48
80,0
Bossa Federico
Restuccia Marcello
Laudani Alessio Alfredo
Kyllachy e Dusty Moon
7 8 (2)
Restuccia Marcello
52,5
P
1/2
20,97
73,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Restuccia Marcello
Restuccia Marcello
Approve e Unintentional
8 9 (3)
Nicolosi Antonio
50,5
P
10
44,40
69,0
Fusco Antonio
Murgo Maria
Nicolosi Antonio
Red Rocks e Tecna
FE 3 (1)
Bellassai Salvatore
59
5,32
82,0
Cannarella Giuseppe
Bellassai Salvatore
Bellassai Salvatore
Muhtathir e Sedna
Corsa 3 delle 16:30 PREMIO MACERATA - Euro 4.400 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Sabbia

V. 2.04 (8) 2.04 (5) P. 2.93 (5) 3.54 (6) 2.93 (4) Acc. 34.34 Acp. 7.28 (4-5) 4.81 (4-6) 8.79 (5-6) T. 455.73

1 5 (8)
Sc Cuschieri Srl
55,5
P
2,04
90,0
Gentilesca Giuseppe
Cannella Antonino
Sc Cuschieri Srl
Captain Chop e Halloween Star
2 6 (3)
Romano Rita
52,5
1/2
5,39
87,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Bottone Carmelo
Romano Rita
Kodiac e Easee On
3 4 (9)
Amenta Salvatore
54,5
3/4
6,70
87,0
Basile Salvatore
Postiglione Stefano
Amenta Salvatore
Camacho e Alabama Grace
4 8 (6)
Cuschieri Mark
56
P
2 1/2
2,04
88,0
Cannella Antonino
Cannella Antonino
Cuschieri Mark
Thewayyouare e Dancing Mo
5 9 (10)
Capon Nerino
55
P
1 1/4
2,98
90,0
Manuele Giuseppe
Caruso Vincenzo
Capon Nerino
Vol De Nuit e Giant Dream
6 2 (5)
Golia Srl
54
P
4
9,74
75,0
Bossa Federico
Murgo Maria
Golia Srl
Dr Devious e Lucky Lips
7 10 (7)
Fisicaro Santo
54
T.
63,62
75,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Formica Giovanni
Fisicaro Santo
Medicean e Tremoto
8 7 (2)
Lo Piparo Gioacchino
54
17
35,12
84,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Lo Piparo Erasmo
Lo Piparo Gioacchino
Shaweel e Miss Manouche
FE 3 (1)
Barbera Giusi Gilda
52,5
35,12
75,0
Scalora Daniele
Postiglione Stefano
Barbera Giusi Gilda
Harbour Watch e Epernay
RT 1 (4)
Di Stefano Laura
54,5
P
rit. alle 15:56:16
-
Cannarella Giuseppe
Di Stefano Laura
Di Stefano Laura
Refuse To Bend e Solar Dawn
Corsa 4 delle 17:05 PREMIO FANO - Euro 11.000 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 3364 - Metri 1200 - P.Piccola

V. 5.01 P. 2.19 (3) 2.19 (6) 2.57 (4) Acc. 56.89 Acp. 9.15 (3-4) 6.11 (3-6) 7.87 (4-6) T. 206.52

1 3 (9)
Sc Cuschieri Srl
59,5
5,01
97,0
Cannella Antonino
Cannella Antonino
Sc Cuschieri Srl
Coach House e Satin Braid
2 6 (6)
Bufalino Giuseppe
55,5
3/4
4,65
91,0
Cannarella Giuseppe
Cannavo Sebastiano
Bufalino Giuseppe
Le Vie Infinite e Arrivederci
3 4 (10)
Romano Rita
57,5
1 1/4
8,46
91,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Bottone Carmelo
Romano Rita
Hellvelyn e Motamayezah
4 1 (8)
D'Amico Sebastiano
63
1 1/4
2,66
99,0
Basile Salvatore
Caruso Vincenzo
D'Amico Sebastiano
Helmet e Arabian Bride
5 5 (5)
Bosco Domenica
56,5
1
7,26
94,0
Zappulla Carmelo
Gianni Salvatore
Bosco Domenica
Principe Adepto e Holding
6 8 (4)
Romano Carmencita
51
4
11,57
83,0
Manuele Giuseppe
Gianni Salvatore
Romano Carmencita
Duel e Valmadonne
7 7 (2)
Brancato Mario
53,5
P
1 1/2
9,80
88,0
Bossa Federico
Brancato Giuseppe
Brancato Mario
Power e Soviet Union
8 2 (1)
Lo Piparo Debora
61
4
10,32
95,0
Scalora Daniele
Lo Piparo Erasmo
Lo Piparo Debora
Clodovil e Easy To Sing
9 9 (7)
Guerrieri Topazio
53
1 1/2
23,94
81,0
Guerrieri Sebastiano
Guerrieri Sebyan
Guerrieri Topazio
Gregorian e Lady Spangles
10 10 (3)
Restuccia Marcello
51
1 1/4
28,09
81,0
Giarratana Salvatore
Restuccia Marcello
Restuccia Marcello
Academist e Fly Queen
Corsa 5 delle 17:40 PREMIO CAMERINO - Euro 9.900 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3367 - Metri 1300 - P.Sabbia

V. 3.28 P. 1.83 (1) 1.98 (5) 1.96 (8) Acc. 44.01 Acp. 6.43 (1-5) 5.50 (1-8) 10.80 (5-8) T. 103.74

1 1 (10)
Sc Cuschieri Srl
64
P
3,28
100,5
Cannella Antonino
Cannella Antonino
Sc Cuschieri Srl
Frozen Power e Sharpville
2 5 (13)
Guerrieri Topazio
60,5
P
2
6,94
94,0
Guerrieri Sebastiano
Guerrieri Sebyan
Guerrieri Topazio
Captain Marvelous e Zacapa
3 8 (12)
Guida Giusy
59,5
1/4
5,73
92,5
Cannarella Giuseppe
Cannavo Sebastiano
Guida Giusy
Elusive City e Screen Legend
4 6 (2)
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao Di Latino
60
P
1 1/2
6,34
91,0
Bossa Federico
Brogi Fabio
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao
Black Mambazo e Common Market
5 3 (6)
Baiardo Andrea
63
P
3/4
5,43
93,0
Giarratana Salvatore
Messina Vincenzo
Baiardo Andrea
Vale Of York e Just One Smile
6 4 (1)
Cuschieri Mark
61
1 3/4
3,28
91,0
Rizzo Piscopo Salvatore
Cannella Antonino
Cuschieri Mark
Thewayyouare e Moonlight Dream
7 7 (7)
Az Ag La Clementina Di Contini
59,5
P
3 1/2
4,59
90,0
Basile Salvatore
Caruso Vincenzo
Az Ag La Clementina Di
Starspangledbanner e Lulawin
8 9 (8)
Liotta Sebastiano
58
P
2 3/4
18,75
88,0
Scalora Daniele
De Luca Antonio
Liotta Sebastiano
Cockney Rebel e Strawberry Rose
9 10 (9)
Liberatore Barbara
57,5
P
T.
16,07
88,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Restuccia Marcello
Liberatore Barbara
Here Comes Ben e Aaron's Terms
10 2 (4)
Romano Rita
63,5
3
10,10
92,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Bottone Carmelo
Romano Rita
Equiano e Cocabana
11 13 (5)
Di Gregorio Giorgio
51
P
7 3/4
86,94
70,0
Manuele Giuseppe
Impelluso Claudio
Di Gregorio Giorgio
Nodampro e Sissy Monte
12 12 (3)
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao Di Latino
56,5
P
2
6,34
86,5
Zappulla Carmelo
Brogi Fabio
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao
Orpen e Maximova
RT 11 (11)
Peda' Vito
56,5
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Gentilesca Giuseppe
Caldarella Vincenzo
Peda' Vito
Frozen Power e Love Match
Corsa 6 delle 18:20 PREMIO PORTIERE DI NOTTE - Euro 12.100 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 3370 - Metri 2100 - P.Piccola

V. 1.42 P. 1.01 (5) 1.40 (2) 1.14 (4) Acc. 10.37 Acp. 10.07 (2-4) 4.06 (2-5) 1.83 (4-5) T. 24.31

1 5 (1)
Guida Giusy
56
1,42
105,0
Cannarella Giuseppe
Cannavo Sebastiano
Guida Giusy
Halling e Porthcawl
2 2 (6)
Romano Rita
56
2 1/2
15,98
99,5
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Bottone Carmelo
Romano Rita
Hellvelyn e Secret Combe
3 4 (3)
Sc Cuschieri Srl
56
1 1/2
4,02
102,0
Cannella Antonino
Cannella Antonino
Sc Cuschieri Srl
Hurricane Cat e Triple Witching
4 9 (7)
Pruiti Ciarello Beatrice
55
P
3
8,59
94,0
Manuele Giuseppe
Di Stefano Laura
Pruiti Ciarello Beatrice
Oratorio e Zaziyra
5 8 (2)
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao Di Latino
55
P
2 1/2
5,95
91,0
Bossa Federico
Brogi Fabio
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao
Champs Elysees e Princess Angelina
6 6 (4)
Cuschieri Mark
57
3 1/4
4,02
94,0
Gentilesca Giuseppe
Cannella Antonino
Cuschieri Mark
Halling e Kingston Acacia
7 7 (5)
Rob E Mar Adventures
56
2 3/4
12,75
92,0
Basile Salvatore
Caruso Vincenzo
Rob E Mar Adventures
Art Connoisseur e Pipewell
8 1 (8)
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao Di Latino
55
P
2 1/4
5,95
94,0
Scalora Daniele
Brogi Fabio
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao
Montalegre e La Sultana
9 3 (9)
Fisicaro Santo
54
P
10
32,11
85,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Formica Giovanni
Fisicaro Santo
Henrythenavigator e Cland Di San Jore