Giornata a Roma il 25-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 15:10 PREMIO TIME CHARTER - Euro 11.000 - Metri 2000 - P.Grande

V. 3.26 P. 1.99 (5) 2.45 (3) Acc. 16.28

1 5 (3)
Luppino Calogero John
53,5
L
2.23.81
3,26
95,0
Diana Samuele
Affe' Agostino
Luppino Calogero John
Lord Chaparral e Post Card
2 3 (2)
Cappa Stefano
57,5
19
5,82
91,5
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Cappa Stefano
Fast Company e Melpomene
3 1 (4)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
59
PL
1
4,04
93,0
Di Stasio Cristiano
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Elusive Pimpernel e Ebony Star
4 2 (1)
Fratini Alv E Corse Srl Unipersonale
58
2 3/4
3,24
91,5
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Fratini Alv E Corse Srl
Gregorian e Tete Et Coeur
5 4 (5)
Bozzi Marco
57
P
LONT.
3,76
89,5
Ercegovic Giuseppe
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Bozzi Marco
Society Rock e Cream Tease
Corsa 4 delle 17:00 PREMIO FOUQUET - Euro 14.300 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 12.48 P. 5.49 (4) 3.52 (7) Acc. 27.03 T. 356.42

1 4 (5)
Ramondini Renata
55
L
1.36.33
12,48
104,5
Basile Salvatore
Giorgi Mario
Ramondini Renata
Mujahid e Helianthea
2 7 (3)
Al Pajari Stable Di Berte' Elisa
55
L
C.T.
5,14
104,0
Arras Maikol
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Al Pajari Stable Di
Art Connoisseur e Mar Sin De
3 5 (6)
Maldarella Roberto
56
L
3/4
4,70
104,0
Diana Samuele
Oppo Alberto
Maldarella Roberto
Beat Hollow e Miss Zoe
4 2 (7)
Bufalino Giuseppe
56
L
1 3/4
5,60
102,5
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Cascione Melania
Bufalino Giuseppe
Le Cadre Noir e Acate
5 6 (1)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
56
L
M.
4,84
102,5
Mulas Silvano
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
Excellent Art e Avaselle
6 1 (2)
Sc De.Ca
55
L
6
15,71
99,5
Dettori Francesco
Mercalli Marco
Sc De.Ca
Dabirsim e Aloha Iwanaga
7 3 (4)
Effevi Srl
56
1 1/4
2,75
100,5
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Dream Ahead e Coxipippin
Corsa 5 delle 17:35 PREMIO TESTON - II TRIS - Euro 5.500 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3719 - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 5.26 P. 1.82 (1) 3.46 (10) 2.32 (6) Acc. 96.18 Acp. 16.71 (1-6) 19.46 (1-10) 20.44 (6-10) T. 449.38

1 1 (6)
Soc Al Marchione Di Crucianelli Angelo
61
L
5,26
88,0
Diana Samuele
Soc Al Marchione Di
Soc Al Marchione Di
Black Mambazo e Semola
2 10 (8)
Dimensione Clima Srl
50
PL
1/2
13,27
73,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Ducci Sabrina
Dimensione Clima Srl
Captain Gerrard e Calico Moon
3 6 (5)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
58
INC.
5,50
80,5
Basile Salvatore
Amendola Silvia
Sc Colle Papa Srl
Shaweel e Villarrasa
4 3 (3)
Sc Auso Srl
60,5
C.INC
4,67
82,5
Di Napoli Christian
Antonacci Stefano
Sc Auso Srl
So You Think e Gaby
5 8 (9)
Cascio Lorenzo
56,5
3
7,73
77,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Cascio Antonino
Cascio Lorenzo
Turati e Perfect Mix
6 2 (2)
Lodigiani Pietro
61
L
4
6,34
81,0
Marcelli Germano
Lodigiani Pietro
Lodigiani Pietro
Vale Of York e Gitchee Gumee Rose
7 7 (10)
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc Al Srl
57
PL
1
5,31
77,0
Mulas Silvano
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Haatef e Sweet Myrtle
8 4 (4)
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di Salvioni M.Rita
59
L
5 1/2
10,66
79,0
Borrelli Pasquale
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Arcano e Chic Fabric
9 9 (7)
Palmieri Paola
51,5
L
3/4
41,91
71,0
Satta Alessio
Palmieri Paola
Palmieri Paola
Epaulette e Tranquil Ways
10 5 (1)
Bachieca Marina
58,5
L
2 1/2
6,43
78,5
Dettori Francesco
Manca Marco
Bachieca Marina
Daggers Drawn e Ifa
Corsa 6 delle 18:15 PREMIO ALBA - Euro 8.800 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 4.23 P. 1.29 (10) 1.17 (3) 1.51 (1) Acc. 4.01 Acp. 1.70 (1-3) 2.46 (1-10) 1.75 (3-10) T. 29.62

1 10 (5)
Peraino Antonio
55
PL
1.38.90
4,23
94,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Casamento e Borris In Ossory
2 3 (9)
Guerrieri Sebastiano
55
3/4
2,24
93,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Cascione Melania
Guerrieri Sebastiano
Toronado e Tafawut
3 1 (7)
Dioscuri Srl
54
3/4
4,27
90,5
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Blu Air Force e Fulgetta
4 7 (2)
Consolini Piero
59,5
2 1/2
5,41
93,0
Basile Salvatore
Massimi Mario
Consolini Piero
Archipenko e Josefa Goya
5 2 (8)
Battistella Erica
55
4 1/2
37,21
83,0
Cecaloni Gianluca
Ducci Dalila
Battistella Erica
Frozen Power e Melisasofia
6 6 (6)
De Dominicis Paolo
50,5
PL
3
8,18
88,0
Porcu Manuel
Di Giacinto Roberto
De Dominicis Paolo
Gregorian e Slylight
7 8 (3)
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
53,5
5 1/2
35,61
72,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Moretti Daniela
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
Society Rock e Galleta
8 9 (4)
Aramis Racing Srls
54,5
L
3
33,17
79,5
Marcelli Germano
Riccioni Pasquale
Aramis Racing Srls
Le Vie Infinite e Parolesullasabbia
9 5 (1)
Sc Golden Horse Srl
52
L
7
38,70
70,0
Dettori Francesco
Fratini Giuliano
Sc Golden Horse Srl
Dream Ahead e With A Twist
RT 4 (10)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
53
L
rit. alle 18:26:28
-
Satta Alessio
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Bold Fact e Ojoj