Giornata a Roma il 16-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 15:20 PREMIO ARCADIA - Euro 8.800 TRIO - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 5.20 P. 1.99 (8) 1.54 (10) 3.18 (7) Acc. 13.25 Acp. 10.35 (7-8) 5.85 (7-10) 4.11 (8-10) T. 169.12

1 8 (2)
Peraino Antonio
58
L
59.26
5,20
96,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Henrythenavigator e Tagula Bay
2 10 (3)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
56,5
L
2 1/4
2,97
93,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Affe' Agostino
Blue Castle Stable Srls
Footstepsinthesand e Varsa
3 7 (6)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
55
PL
C.INC.
12,41
89,5
Satta Alessio
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
Dream Ahead e Rappel
4 11 (5)
Consolini Piero
53,5
C.T.
67,71
88,0
Dettori Francesco
Massimi Mario
Consolini Piero
Kodiac e Sundown
5 3 (11)
Vitolo Giulio
50,5
1/2
19,84
84,5
Sanna Mario (*)
Saggiomo Salvatore
Vitolo Giulio
Bold Fact e Gegyp
6 4 (8)
Sansoni Mario
56,5
L
2 1/2
4,62
94,5
Basile Salvatore
Giorgi Mario
Sansoni Mario
Zebedee e Davvero
7 5 (9)
Sc Chimax Srl
61
L
2
2,91
97,0
Diana Samuele
Gaetano Paola Maria
Sc Chimax Srl
Camacho e Statenice
8 2 (4)
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc Al Srl
50,5
L
1/2
148,32
80,0
Iacopini Riccardo (*)
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Zebedee e Munaa's Dream
9 9 (10)
Di Carlo Antonio
55
4 1/2
77,87
80,0
Marcelli Germano
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Di Carlo Antonio
Gregorian e Evanesce
10 6 (7)
Giorgi Mario
51
L
INC.
34,99
75,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Giorgi Mario
Giorgi Mario
Avonbridge e Royal Sateen
11 1 (1)
Crossing Promotions Di Fontanarosa
61
L
M.
11,32
93,0
Di Napoli Christian
Natalizi Francesco
Crossing Promotions Di
Sakhee's Secret e Relco Stella
Corsa 2 delle 15:55 PREMIO MELYNO - Euro 8.800 IPP. NAZ. 3602 - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 1.78 P. 1.30 (7) 2.00 (10) 1.95 (12) Acc. 17.64 Acp. 5.24 (7-10) 4.01 (7-12) 10.98 (10-12) T. 27.70

1 7 (7)
Aramis Racing Srls
60
L
58.17
1,78
94,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Riccioni Pasquale
Aramis Racing Srls
Hellvelyn e Africa's Star
2 10 (9)
Colella Lucilla
55,5
L
3 1/2
7,59
88,5
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Bietolini Luciano
Colella Lucilla
Worthadd e Credibility
3 12 (4)
Peraino Antonio
60
L
2 1/4
4,59
87,5
Satta Alessio
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Approve e She Cat
4 8 (2)
Soc Al Marchione Di Crucianelli Angelo
51,5
L
1 1/4
12,56
84,0
Dettori Francesco
Soc Al Marchione Di
Soc Al Marchione Di
Black Mambazo e Magichetta
5 11 (1)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
55,5
L
C.M.
5,29
90,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
St Paul House e Purple Paradise
6 5 (3)
Peraino Antonio
54
L
INC.
4,59
85,0
Di Tocco Dario
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Siyouni e Olympic Skater
7 6 (10)
Cupido Manila
60
PL
3 1/2
13,96
90,0
Sanna Mario
Fazio Vincenzo
Cupido Manila
Arcano e Bella Miranda
8 2 (11)
Volpe Marzio
60
L
C.T.
8,58
91,0
Basile Salvatore
Grassi Maurizio
Volpe Marzio
Mujahid e Miss Schivani
9 3 (6)
Sc Black Star Srl
60
L
8
63,64
70,0
Marcelli Germano
Gareri Domenico
Sc Black Star Srl
French Fifteen e Casa Ingrid
10 1 (5)
Rossi Teresa
60
P
1 1/4
143,19
70,0
Mimmocchi Mirco
Celli Stefania
Rossi Teresa
Hunter Street e Arrogance Angel
11 9 (8)
Fallibene Ivana
60
C.INC.
63,64
68,0
Di Napoli Christian
Boccardelli Fabio
Fallibene Ivana
Diktat e Goldenrain
12 4 (12)
Fragiskos Virginia
58,5
L
3
267,29
70,0
Porcu Manuel
Grassi Maurizio
Fragiskos Virginia
Shamdinan e Lyric Melody
Corsa 3 delle 16:30 PREMIO DIANA - II TRIS - Euro 5.500 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3604 - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 24.64 P. 5.21 (11) 2.48 (5) 1.63 (7) Acc. 255.39 Acp. 5.59 (5-7) 61.15 (5-11) 13.23 (7-11) T. 728.66

1 11 (6)
Moro Anna Maria
50
PL
24,64
76,0
Iacopini Riccardo (*)
Manca Marco
Moro Anna Maria
Pounced e Albana
2 5 (10)
Di Chio Giuseppe
54,5
PL
INC.
6,96
78,0
Basile Salvatore
Parruccini Manlio
Di Chio Giuseppe
Kyllachy e Grain Of Gold
3 7 (5)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
53,5
L
2
2,71
76,5
Fois Gianpasquale
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
St Paul House e Ghernikha
4 2 (8)
Soc Al D.d. Srls
59,5
C
1/2
14,46
82,0
Diana Samuele
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Makfi e Added Attraction
5 3 (9)
Turchi Renzo
58,5
PL
1/2
8,52
80,5
Sanna Mario
Grilli Devis
Turchi Renzo
Blu Air Force e Pane E Cioccolata
6 8 (1)
Dimensione Clima Srl
53,5
L
2
8,34
75,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Ducci Sabrina
Dimensione Clima Srl
Dutch Art e Tafawut
7 6 (7)
Bocci Simone
54,5
L
C.INC.
6,76
76,5
Marcelli Germano
Bocci Simone
Bocci Simone
Dutch Art e Go Maggie Go
8 10 (4)
Celli Alessia
50
L
1/2
11,22
71,0
Porcu Manuel
Camici Fabrizio Roberto
Celli Alessia
Kodiac e Morality
9 4 (3)
Lazzoni Aristide
58,5
T.
4,52
80,0
Di Tocco Dario
Bietolini Luciano
Lazzoni Aristide
Pastoral Pursuits e Kool Acclaim
10 9 (2)
Crossing Promotions Di Fontanarosa
52,5
L
8
11,93
74,0
Dettori Francesco
Natalizi Francesco
Crossing Promotions Di
Oratorio e Caribbean Breeze
11 12 (12)
Simoni Nicolino
53
C
16
128,97
68,0
Satta Alessio
Celli Stefania
Simoni Nicolino
Hellvelyn e Bond Platinum Club
RT 1 (11)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
67
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Sauli Alfredino
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
Dalakhani e Nearthyka
Corsa 4 delle 17:10 PREMIO MAGNESIO - Euro 8.800 TRIO - Metri 1400 - P.All Weather

V. 4.66 P. 1.73 (9) 1.56 (6) 2.68 (7) Acc. 7.09 Acp. 7.23 (6-7) 3.44 (6-9) 9.19 (7-9) T. 119.54

1 9 (4)
Santella Francesco
58
L
1.24.61
4,66
97,0
Borrelli Pasquale
Santella Francesco
Santella Francesco
Zebedee e Silence
2 6 (1)
Sc Golden Horse Srl
56,5
1 3/4
3,77
93,5
Marcelli Germano
Fratini Giuliano
Sc Golden Horse Srl
Rip Van Winkle e Janie Runaway
3 7 (2)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
52,5
CL
C.T.
14,11
89,5
Mimmocchi Mirco
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
Sakhee's Secret e Noble Taty
4 13 (8)
Scoccione Massimo
53,5
L
1 3/4
13,66
88,0
Satta Alessio
Scoccione Massimo
Scoccione Massimo
Principe Adepto e Luna Nel Pozzo
5 12 (6)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
53,5
L
C.T.
6,25
92,0
Diana Samuele
Affe' Agostino
Blue Castle Stable Srls
Dream Ahead e Kondakova
6 10 (5)
Sc Orizzonte Verde Srl
53,5
L
T.
3,61
90,5
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Sc Orizzonte Verde Srl
Footstepsinthesand e Red Allie
7 3 (10)
Guerrieri Sebastiano
53,5
L
2 1/2
19,73
84,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Cascione Melania
Guerrieri Sebastiano
Blu Air Force e Rocca Roseto
8 2 (11)
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
56,5
L
5
9,10
89,0
Basile Salvatore
Okw Italia Di Osthaus
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
Sakhee's Secret e Almaju
9 8 (13)
De Dominicis Paolo
50,5
PL
2 1/4
10,69
89,0
Sanna Mario
Di Giacinto Roberto
De Dominicis Paolo
Gregorian e Slylight
10 11 (7)
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
55,5
2
29,12
70,0
Di Napoli Christian
Moretti Daniela
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
Society Rock e Galleta
11 5 (12)
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc Al Srl
50,5
PL
C.M.
157,91
73,0
Iacopini Riccardo (*)
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Gale Force Ten e Night Cam
12 1 (9)
Sweep Back Sas
50,5
L
8
181,83
70,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Pansini Maria Cristina
Sweep Back Sas
Roderic O'Connor e All Began
13 4 (3)
Giubilei Francesco
51
CL
LONT.
98,37
70,0
Dettori Francesco
Hudacekova Marta
Giubilei Francesco
Montalegre e Antonietta Park
Corsa 5 delle 17:50 PREMIO GIOVE - Euro 5.500 IPP. NAZ. 3609 - Metri 1200 - P.All Weather

V. 4.93 P. 2.02 (6) 3.67 (5) 2.57 (3) Acc. 53.50 Acp. 10.83 (3-5) 8.66 (3-6) 13.43 (5-6) T. 275.53 (Q.Rit. 27.17)

1 6 (4)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
57,5
PL
1.10.02
4,93
87,5
Fois Gianpasquale
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Dandy Man e Golden Destiny
2 5 (1)
Marini Mario
59
PL
3 1/2
9,87
83,5
Fancera Otello
Marini Charles
Marini Mario
Lethal Force e Mayaar
3 3 (7)
Mura Francesco Diego
61,5
L
T.
7,27
84,5
Marcelli Germano
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Mura Francesco Diego
Equiano e Liberty Lady
4 1 (11)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
62,5
PL
M.
5,31
88,0
Di Napoli Christian
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
General Quarters e All Primed
5 7 (5)
Sc Chimax Srl
57,5
L
1 1/2
6,68
80,0
Diana Samuele
Marchi' Fabio
Sc Chimax Srl
Lilbourne Lad e Knysna
6 9 (6)
Misserville Romano
54,5
PL
1 1/4
3,38
77,0
Satta Alessio
Sauli Alfredino
Misserville Romano
Compton Place e Maigold Lass
7 10 (9)
Cacciapuoti Antonio
52,5
PL
1/2
8,10
75,0
Mimmocchi Mirco
Matrullo Barbara
Cacciapuoti Antonio
Clodovil e Light It Up
8 11 (2)
Dimensione Clima Srl
51
PL
2 1/2
56,21
70,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Ducci Sabrina
Dimensione Clima Srl
Captain Gerrard e Calico Moon
9 2 (8)
Giorgi Mario
62
L
2 1/2
5,19
83,0
Basile Salvatore
Giorgi Mario
Giorgi Mario
Kodiac e Lady Day
RT 4 (10)
Cupido Manila
61
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Fiocchi Carlo
Fazio Vincenzo
Cupido Manila
Kyllachy e Thinking Spirit
RT 8 (3)
Malgioglio Elena
55
L
rit. alle 18:03:48
-
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Malgioglio Elena
Malgioglio Elena
Dandy Man e Shall We Tell
Corsa 6 delle 18:25 TQQ PREMIO TOUT SEUL - Euro 5.500 TRIS - IPP. NAZ. 3610 - Metri 1500 - P.All Weather

V. 4.66 P. 1.52 (8) 1.72 (5) 1.62 (6) Acc. 31.15 Acp. 5.80 (5-6) 4.78 (5-8) 3.17 (6-8) T. 42.02 (Q.Rit. 7.93) Q4 122.22 (Q.Rit. 21.80) Q5 1261.05 (Q.Rit. NV)

1 8 (9)
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao Di Latino
58,5
L
1.31.11
4,66
88,5
Diana Samuele
Oppo Alberto
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao
Arakan e Maydaymayday
2 5 (7)
Battistella Erica
60,5
M.
6,14
86,0
Cecaloni Gianluca
Ducci Dalila
Battistella Erica
Harbour Watch e La Chapelle
3 6 (4)
Mura Francesco Diego
59,5
C
1 1/4
3,40
83,0
Marcelli Germano
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Mura Francesco Diego
Pounced e Love Danzing
4 1 (6)
Cupelli Erika
64,5
PL
INC.
11,63
87,0
Fancera Otello
Montagna Roberto
Cupelli Erika
Distant Way e Holding
5 10 (10)
Langiano Simone
57,5
CL
3
6,72
79,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Langiano Simone
Langiano Simone
Kheleyf e Steal The Curtain
6 12 (13)
Bernardi Francesco
54
L
2 1/2
17,20
75,0
Satta Alessio
Bocci Simone
Bernardi Francesco
Oasis Dream e Bahja
7 7 (11)
Sc Rossoblu Srl
59
PL
1
7,02
81,0
Di Napoli Christian
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Rossoblu Srl
Gladiatorus e Miss Jadil
8 3 (14)
Soc Al Marchione Di Crucianelli Angelo
61,5
L
1
27,83
83,0
Basile Salvatore
Soc Al Marchione Di
Soc Al Marchione Di
Black Mambazo e Semola
9 4 (5)
Di Gennaro Gabriele
60,5
L
3 1/2
10,14
82,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Malgioglio Elena
Di Gennaro Gabriele
Captain Marvelous e Fofatissima
10 14 (2)
Bugattella Ivano
50
CL
7
28,30
69,0
Iacopini Riccardo (*)
Bugattella Ivano
Bugattella Ivano
Black Mambazo e Sianoukville
11 2 (3)
Bocci Simone
63
L
1 1/2
18,29
85,0
Borrelli Pasquale
Bocci Simone
Bocci Simone
St Paul House e Rouisiana
12 13 (1)
Gori Paola
51
L
1/2
26,43
69,0
Di Tocco Dario
Bietolini Luciano
Gori Paola
Requinto e Titian Queen
13 11 (12)
Giorgi Patrizia
56
13
102,18
79,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Giorgi Patrizia
Giorgi Patrizia
Casamento e Seven Sing
FE 15 (15)
Ruiu Alessandro
51
L
32,98
70,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Ruiu Alessandro
Ruiu Alessandro
Bushranger e Emirates Hills
RT 9 (8)
Mastria Federico
58,5
CL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Dettori Francesco
Natalizi Francesco
Mastria Federico
Lawman e Almond Mousse