Giornata a Roma il 09-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 15:20 PREMIO BOURBON - Euro 5.500 IPP. NAZ. 3516 - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 4.77 P. 2.18 (5) 2.37 (2) 2.47 (1) Acc. 65.98 Acp. 4.08 (1-2) 9.90 (1-5) 8.49 (2-5) T. 204.82

1 5 (2)
M.v.f. Racing Srls
60,5
L
1.00.17
4,77
90,0
Di Napoli Christian
Riccioni Mauro
M.v.f. Racing Srls
Black Mambazo e Marril Cleffa
2 2 (3)
Peraino Antonio
64
L
1 3/4
5,87
89,5
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Approve e She Cat
3 1 (7)
Montecchiari Loredana
64,5
CPL
M.
6,88
89,0
Marcelli Germano
Di Giacinto Roberto
Montecchiari Loredana
Dutch Art e Lovina
4 8 (1)
Papa Achilli Serio
54
P
4
12,26
77,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Natalizi Francesco
Papa Achilli Serio
Blu Air Force e Miss Lorella
5 9 (10)
Boccardelli Carlo
52,5
C.INC.
9,02
74,5
Mimmocchi Mirco
Boccardelli Fabio
Boccardelli Carlo
Kheleyf e Cocabana
6 7 (6)
Soc Al D.d. Srls
57
C
1 1/4
4,36
79,0
Basile Salvatore
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Paco Boy e Jadwiga
7 6 (9)
Scoccione Massimo
58
L
C.T.
4,84
80,5
Satta Alessio
Scoccione Massimo
Scoccione Massimo
Black Mambazo e Love Profusion
8 4 (8)
M.v.f. Racing Srls
62
CL
3
4,77
85,0
Diana Samuele
Riccioni Mauro
M.v.f. Racing Srls
Black Mambazo e Marril Cleffa
9 3 (4)
Marchi' Domenico
62
L
6
4,13
84,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Marchi' Fabio
Marchi' Domenico
Le Cadre Noir e Veliyka
10 10 (5)
Buccini Massimiliano
51
12
74,32
69,0
Dettori Francesco
Martello Claudio Marco
Buccini Massimiliano
Captain Marvelous e Lighted Place
Corsa 2 delle 15:55 PREMIO MAESTRALE - Euro 11.000 IPP. NAZ. 3518 - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 3.14 P. 1.81 (10) 3.65 (5) 1.58 (1) Acc. 40.39 Acp. 11.04 (1-5) 3.72 (1-10) 10.25 (5-10) T. 87.53

1 10 (2)
Franceschini F. - Rosseto
51
L
3,14
86,5
Fois Gianpasquale
Renzi Andrea
Franceschini F. - Rosseto
Gladiatorus e Siwa
2 5 (9)
Fratarcangeli Tonino
57
PL
INC.
16,63
92,0
Di Napoli Christian
Di Napoli Vincenzo
Fratarcangeli Tonino
Lilbourne Lad e Vintage Escape
3 1 (3)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
61,5
L
C.INC.
3,23
95,5
Basile Salvatore
Amendola Silvia
Sc Colle Papa Srl
Dragon Pulse e Air County
4 8 (7)
Buccini Massimiliano
54,5
PL
1 1/4
18,91
87,5
Dettori Francesco
Martello Claudio Marco
Buccini Massimiliano
Mayson e L'Invitata
5 6 (8)
Angelelli Antonio
56,5
L
3 1/2
7,53
88,5
Satta Alessio
Scoccione Massimo
Angelelli Antonio
Peintre Celebre e Setsuko
6 3 (10)
Sc Clodia Di Capparella A. Srls
60,5
L
9
8,70
92,5
Sulas Salvatore
Narduzzi Massimiliano
Sc Clodia Di Capparella
Black Mambazo e Beauty Flash
7 7 (6)
Malgioglio Elena
56
L
1
9,27
88,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Malgioglio Elena
Malgioglio Elena
Pounced e Omkara
8 2 (4)
Scoccione Massimo
61,5
L
2 1/2
20,04
93,0
Porcu Manuel
Scoccione Massimo
Scoccione Massimo
Choisir e Principessa Rose
9 4 (5)
Illuminati Maurizio
60
L
1 1/2
3,80
92,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Fazio Vincenzo
Illuminati Maurizio
Dutch Art e Oasis Breeze
RT 9 (1)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
53
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Diana Samuele
Amendola Silvia
Sc Colle Papa Srl
Bushranger e Kompton Lo
Corsa 3 delle 16:35 PREMIO LARA'S IDEA - Euro 15.400 IPP. NAZ. 3520 - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 3.17 P. 2.73 (4) 2.44 (2) 4.57 (3) Acc. 14.87 14.87 Acp. 10.05 (2-3) 7.52 (2-4) 15.52 (3-4) T. 34.56 34.56

1 4 (13)
Illuminati Manila
55
L
3,17
99,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Fazio Vincenzo
Illuminati Manila
Blu Air Force e Queen Applause
2 2 (10)
Illuminati Manila
55
PL
2 1/2
3,17
95,5
Sanna Mario
Fazio Vincenzo
Illuminati Manila
Permesso e Annistedda
3 3 (14)
Peraino Antonio
55
L
1/2
3,72
95,0
Sulas Salvatore
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Most Improved e Birch
4 5 (1)
Colasanti Luigi
55
2 1/2
4,40
92,0
Maniezzi Luca
Affe' Agostino
Colasanti Luigi
Exceed And Excel e Saadiah
5 13 (9)
Pierdomenico Alessandro
55
1 1/2
10,80
88,0
Marcelli Germano
Pierdomenico Danilo
Pierdomenico Alessandro
Slade Power e Fame Game
6 9 (2)
Peraino Antonio
55
L
1/2
3,72
96,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Rock Of Gibraltar e Speronella
7 6 (4)
Carlisia Srl
55
L
3/4
9,72
88,0
Basile Salvatore
Covone Ermanno
Carlisia Srl
Sepoy e Voltairine
8 12 (7)
Ciampoli Leonardo
55
L
3/4
6,03
86,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ciampoli Leonardo
Duel e Salamanna
9 14 (12)
Immobiliare Casa Paola Srl
55
L
5
17,05
76,0
Borrelli Pasquale
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Immobiliare Casa Paola
Poet's Voice e Monjouet
10 11 (6)
Aramis Racing Srls
55
1 1/2
77,30
74,0
Porcu Manuel
Riccioni Pasquale
Aramis Racing Srls
Le Vie Infinite e Parolesullasabbia
11 8 (8)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
54
L
9
27,05
70,0
Diana Samuele
Amendola Silvia
Sc Colle Papa Srl
Morpheus e Phi Phi
12 10 (11)
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
54
C
4
9,41
70,0
Dettori Francesco
Moretti Daniela
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
Society Rock e Galleta
13 1 (3)
Severi Massimo
54
8
108,22
70,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Riccioni Mauro
Severi Massimo
Black Mambazo e Buena Suerte
14 7 (5)
Spinella Sebastiano
54
9
72,59
70,0
Satta Alessio
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Spinella Sebastiano
Bold Fact e Ami Ami Chair
Corsa 4 delle 17:10 PREMIO FILS D'EVE - II TRIS - Euro 7.700 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3521 - Metri 1400 - P.All Weather

V. 4.59 P. 1.71 (2) 1.87 (1) 3.29 (10) Acc. 13.93 Acp. 3.65 (1-2) 13.89 (1-10) 10.92 (2-10) T. 139.93

1 2 (1)
Sc Orizzonte Verde Srl
58,5
L
4,59
93,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Sc Orizzonte Verde Srl
Footstepsinthesand e Red Allie
2 1 (12)
Cardinali Donatello
59
3/4
4,08
90,0
Borrelli Pasquale
Boccardelli Fabio
Cardinali Donatello
Principe Adepto e Golden Ramon
3 10 (4)
Caracciolo Marco
51
PL
1/2
13,01
81,5
Sanna Mario
Fazio Vincenzo
Caracciolo Marco
Morpheus e Zinstar
4 8 (13)
Buccini Massimiliano
54,5
L
3 1/2
15,39
81,5
Dettori Francesco
Martello Claudio Marco
Buccini Massimiliano
Red Jazz e Imco Career
5 12 (6)
Sweep Back Sas
51
L
INC.
7,88
76,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Pansini Maria Cristina
Sweep Back Sas
Sakhee's Secret e Matisuper
6 6 (9)
Langiano Simone
55,5
PL
2 1/4
4,32
81,0
Basile Salvatore
Langiano Simone
Langiano Simone
Lethal Force e Mylington Light
7 3 (8)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
57
L
3/4
6,00
83,0
Diana Samuele
Affe' Agostino
Blue Castle Stable Srls
Lord Chaparral e Noche Caliente
8 11 (5)
Salvatori Giordana
50
1 3/4
27,44
75,0
Citti Angelo (*)
Di Giacinto Roberto
Salvatori Giordana
Vita Rosa e Dubaila
9 9 (3)
Panico Gianmarco
54,5
L
1 1/2
8,12
80,5
Mimmocchi Mirco
Panico Bruno
Panico Gianmarco
Le Vie Infinite e Dorr
10 13 (7)
Pratesi Remo
53
L
INC.
110,87
70,0
Satta Alessio
Renzi Andrea
Pratesi Remo
Le Vie Infinite e White Flower
11 4 (2)
Sc Clodia Di Capparella A. Srls
56
2 1/2
8,98
82,0
Sulas Salvatore
Narduzzi Massimiliano
Sc Clodia Di Capparella
Johnny Red Kerr e Beauty Flash
12 5 (10)
Sweep Back Sas
56
L
6
7,88
82,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Satalia Giuseppe
Sweep Back Sas
Principe Adepto e Aby Sparkle
RT 7 (11)
Sc Dejavu
55
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Fiocchi Carlo
Fazio Vincenzo
Sc Dejavu
Morpheus e Heartstrings
Corsa 5 delle 17:45 PREMIO MICHELANGELO - Euro 8.800 IPP. NAZ. 3524 - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 4.38 P. 1.89 (2) 2.04 (9) 1.65 (3) Acc. 52.68 T. 92.10

1 2 (8)
Mandrielli Alessandro
62,5
PL
1.37.24
4,38
95,0
Maniezzi Luca
Moccia Giovanni
Mandrielli Alessandro
Captain Marvelous e Alla Marcia
2 9 (4)
Sc Waldeck Snc
54
C.T.
6,27
84,0
Mimmocchi Mirco
Candi Angelo
Sc Waldeck Snc
Le Cadre Noir e A Real Humdinger
3 3 (6)
Sc Delle Rose Srl
61,5
L
T.
4,16
91,0
Marcelli Germano
Oppo Alberto
Sc Delle Rose Srl
Canford Cliffs e Supercharged
4 1 (9)
Pugliese Giovanni
63
CP
1/2
7,64
92,5
Sulas Salvatore
Massimi Mario
Pugliese Giovanni
Clodovil e Hasty Katie
5 4 (7)
Malgioglio Elena
61,5
L
3/4
5,01
92,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Malgioglio Elena
Malgioglio Elena
Ramonti e Centra Of Caffeina
6 6 (2)
Luongo Ciro
60,5
3
4,68
88,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Luongo Ciro
Luongo Ciro
Royal Applause e La Belle Dane
7 5 (1)
Cupelli Erika
60,5
PL
1/2
6,62
87,0
Porcu Manuel
Montagna Roberto
Cupelli Erika
Distant Way e Holding
8 7 (3)
Riccioni Elvira
60
L
12
11,53
87,5
Dettori Francesco
Pierdomenico Danilo
Riccioni Elvira
Tale Of The Cat e Committed Actress
RT 8 (5)
Buttinelli Pietro
56
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Basile Salvatore
Cascio Antonino
Buttinelli Pietro
Gladiatorus e Swami
Corsa 6 delle 18:20 TQQ PREMIO FIDYI - Euro 11.000 TRIS - IPP. NAZ. 3526 - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 3.63 P. 1.91 (9) 2.22 (3) 4.08 (7) Acc. 28.05 Acp. 14.64 (3-7) 7.49 (3-9) 15.07 (7-9) T. 176.98 (Q.Rit. 22.28) Q4 1412.19 (Q.Rit. 86.35) Q5 17703.33 (Q.Rit. NV)

1 9 (11)
Dimensione Clima Srl
54,5
L
3,63
94,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Ducci Sabrina
Dimensione Clima Srl
Fast Company e Raven One
2 3 (9)
Lazzoni Fabrizio
58,5
L
1
6,96
93,5
Diana Samuele
Bietolini Luciano
Lazzoni Fabrizio
Kodiac e Baltic Dip
3 7 (8)
Massimi Mario
56
2 1/2
12,07
89,5
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Massimi Mario
Massimi Mario
Society Rock e Penny Rouge
4 6 (7)
Sc Svetlana Srl
57
C
INC.
6,73
90,0
Satta Alessio
Bugattella Ivano
Sc Svetlana Srl
E Z's Gentleman e D D's Kidding
5 11 (3)
Sc Auso Srl
51
1 3/4
14,42
83,0
Porcu Manuel
Antonacci Stefano
Sc Auso Srl
So You Think e Gaby
6 4 (10)
Carlisia Srl
58,5
L
4
8,88
90,5
Basile Salvatore
Covone Ermanno
Carlisia Srl
Red Rocks e Mon Crown
7 2 (4)
Luppino Calogero John
60
L
T.
8,87
92,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Affe' Agostino
Luppino Calogero John
Lope De Vega e Rafelite
8 5 (5)
Romani Francesca
58
L
1
5,67
90,0
Borrelli Pasquale
Moccia Giovanni
Romani Francesca
Rock Of Gibraltar e Cry Of Liberty
9 10 (2)
Renzi Edoardo
52
2
14,42
81,0
Mimmocchi Mirco
Renzi Andrea
Renzi Edoardo
Dick Turpin e Nicoline Tuxen
10 8 (1)
Al Il Grifone Srl - Soc Ag
55,5
CL
7
6,48
87,0
Maniezzi Luca
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Al Il Grifone Srl - Soc
Most Improved e Quela
11 12 (6)
Bachieca Marina
51
3 1/2
15,64
82,0
Dettori Francesco
Manca Marco
Bachieca Marina
Daggers Drawn e Ifa
RT 1 (12)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
61,5
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Teofilo e Lan Force