Giornata a Roma il 06-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 14:55 PREMIO STIFELIUS - Euro 15.400 TRIO - Metri 1900 - P.Picc.Derby

V. 4.84 P. 2.05 (1) 7.29 (3) 2.00 (4) Acc. 68.49 T. 345.05

1 1 (5)
Diolosa' Alessandro
56
4,84
95,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Affe' Agostino
Diolosa' Alessandro
Alhebayeb e Dalannda
2 3 (2)
Confalone Fiorella
56
4
33,01
90,0
Marcelli Germano
Cascio Antonino
Confalone Fiorella
Johnny Red Kerr e Luna Immensa
3 4 (3)
Dioscuri Srl
56
L
2 1/2
4,13
87,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Dylan Thomas e Shibarath
4 6 (7)
Effevi Srl
56
3
1,77
84,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Roderic O'Connor e March Madness
5 7 (8)
U.p.s. Di Piergiovanni Ulderico Srl
56
8
10,69
75,0
Fancera Otello
Pucciatti Giorgio
U.p.s. Di Piergiovanni
Verrazzano e Quite Honestly
6 8 (1)
Sc Chimax Srl
56
CL
17
7,51
70,0
Basile Salvatore
Gaetano Paola Maria
Sc Chimax Srl
Maxios e Heat Of The Night
FE 5 (4)
D'Addio Massimo
56
L
33,28
70,0
Borrelli Pasquale
D'Addio Massimo
D'Addio Massimo
Dr Devious e Purpose
RT 2 (6)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
56
L
rit. alle 15:11:16
-
Fois Gianpasquale
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Red Jazz e Heyaaraat
Corsa 2 delle 15:35 PREMIO ALBERTO LIZZA - Euro 15.400 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Piccola

V. 1.68 P. 1.11 (2) 1.46 (4) 2.20 (6) Acc. 4.33 T. 30.69

1 2 (3)
Sc Rencati Srl
54
1.45.03
1,68
96,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Rencati Srl
Dansili e Rosa Del Dubai
2 4 (2)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
55
L
1 1/4
7,13
95,0
Basile Salvatore
Amendola Silvia
Sc Colle Papa Srl
War Command e Silkenveil
3 6 (4)
Ingoglia L. - Pavoncelli
55
L
14
15,22
81,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Affe' Agostino
Ingoglia L. - Pavoncelli
Lord Chaparral e Post Card
4 9 (1)
Dioscuri Srl
54
10
3,37
70,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Casamento e Methayel
5 5 (6)
Nadenich Michele
55
CL
10
17,41
87,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Sauli Alfredino
Nadenich Michele
Rattle And Hum e Prags
6 3 (5)
Ramondini Renata
54
L
2 1/2
13,91
70,0
Diana Samuele
Giorgi Mario
Ramondini Renata
Desert Prince e Helianthea
7 1 (8)
Dimensione Clima Srl
54
L
11
62,88
70,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Ducci Sabrina
Dimensione Clima Srl
Ruler Of The World e Sapphire Waters
8 7 (7)
Sc Rossoblu Srl
54,5
8
10,61
70,0
Mulas Silvano
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Rossoblu Srl
Desert Prince e Scixerboa
RT 8 (9)
Pellegrini Samantha
55
CL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Porcu Manuel
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Pellegrini Samantha
Blu Air Force e Tawa
Corsa 3 delle 16:15 PREMIO BUSTINO - II TRIS - Euro 13.200 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3486 - Metri 2300 - P.Piccola

V. 7.27 P. 2.80 (3) 3.01 (10) 2.17 (4) Acc. 143.45 Acp. 7.67 (3-4) 18.97 (3-10) 10.22 (4-10) T. 285.98

1 3 (4)
Al Il Grifone Srl - Soc Ag
60,5
PL
2.35.48
7,27
104,5
Mulas Silvano
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Al Il Grifone Srl - Soc
Red Rocks e Queen Anastasia
2 10 (5)
Cappellino Giuseppe
51,5
P
INC.
7,58
89,5
Sanna Mario
Cappellino Giuseppe
Cappellino Giuseppe
Libano e Somestesi
3 4 (6)
Circoletto Rosso
58
PL
2
4,66
94,0
Vargiu Dario
Pierdomenico Danilo
Circoletto Rosso
Zoffany e Milenka
4 12 (2)
Camici Luigi
50,5
L
6
15,59
80,0
Porcu Manuel
Camici Fabrizio Roberto
Camici Luigi
Montalegre e Croa
5 6 (7)
Mancusi Gabriele
56
L
8
8,08
90,0
Diana Samuele
Bietolini Luciano
Mancusi Gabriele
Martino Alonso e Galizia
6 8 (3)
Sansoni Mario
54
L
6
9,51
90,0
Basile Salvatore
Giorgi Mario
Sansoni Mario
Most Improved e Miss Lorella
7 5 (12)
Maldarella Roberto
57,5
L
2 1/2
5,88
93,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Oppo Alberto
Maldarella Roberto
Big Bad Bob e Kapera
8 7 (1)
Romagnoli Gabriella
55,5
L
2 1/2
17,67
90,0
Borrelli Pasquale
Camici Fabrizio Roberto
Romagnoli Gabriella
King Charlemagne e Blue Banner
9 11 (10)
Di Corinto Rino Gaetano
51
1 1/2
30,47
77,0
Di Tocco Dario
Di Corinto Nicola
Di Corinto Rino Gaetano
Manduro e Ape
10 9 (9)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
52,5
L
18
4,48
87,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
St Paul House e Black Profusion
11 2 (8)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
61
PL
3
8,94
95,0
Di Napoli Christian
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
Spring At Last e Queen Of The Rings
12 1 (11)
Botti Giuliano
62
LONT.
26,43
96,5
Satta Alessio
Bugattella Ivano
Botti Giuliano
Sweet Return e Dear
Corsa 4 delle 16:55 PREMIO ZINO - II TRIS - Euro 5.500 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3488 - Metri 1600 - P.Piccola

V. 3.58 P. 1.51 (12) 1.78 (3) 2.39 (4) Acc. 16.44 Acp. 4.31 (3-4) 3.66 (3-12) 5.45 (4-12) T. 27.15

1 12 (5)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
51,5
PL
1.44.98
3,58
83,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
St Paul House e Timisoara
2 3 (2)
Aramis Racing Srls
61
P
4
4,89
85,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Riccioni Pasquale
Aramis Racing Srls
Lord Shanakill e Lady Mcbeth
3 4 (4)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
60
L
2
8,87
83,5
Vargiu Dario
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Canford Cliffs e Cru Paradis
4 15 (1)
Passavanti Massimo
51
3
48,38
70,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Cascio Antonino
Passavanti Massimo
Pastoral Pursuit e Arctic High
5 8 (6)
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc Al Srl
55
PL
7
9,24
79,0
Iacopini Riccardo (*)
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Haatef e Sweet Myrtle
6 9 (10)
Sc Rossoblu Srl
56,5
PL
2
12,67
79,0
Satta Alessio
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Rossoblu Srl
Gladiatorus e Lucky Lips
7 5 (3)
Lazzoni Aristide
60
L
C.INC.
10,28
84,0
Diana Samuele
Cempini Manuela
Lazzoni Aristide
Red Jazz e Golden Leyf
8 11 (11)
Domenici Irene
55
L
2
11,92
75,0
Borrelli Pasquale
Pisano Francesco
Domenici Irene
Hunter Street e Post Card
9 7 (14)
Bachieca Marina
58
L
2 1/2
7,83
80,0
Dettori Francesco
Manca Marco
Bachieca Marina
Fast Company e Tinky
10 10 (15)
Sc Norba Antica Di Passamonti Massimo
54,5
L
3/4
21,96
77,0
Porcu Manuel
Antonacci Stefano
Sc Norba Antica Di
Casamento e Happy To Chat
11 6 (12)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
59
L
M.
12,07
81,0
Basile Salvatore
Amendola Silvia
Sc Colle Papa Srl
Shaweel e Villarrasa
12 14 (8)
Sc Delia Di Feliziani Antonietta
50
L
4
46,69
70,0
Sanna Mario
Riente Francesco
Sc Delia Di Feliziani
Johnny Red Kerr e Royal Romancing
13 1 (9)
Fondi Luciano - Fondi Luca
65,5
L
2 1/2
8,93
87,0
Di Napoli Christian
Chianese Domenico
Fondi Luciano - Fondi
Camacho e Kandykaine
14 2 (13)
Mariotti Giorgio
61,5
P
5
28,78
87,0
Marcelli Germano
Oppo Alberto
Mariotti Giorgio
Red Jazz e Kimberely Bay
RT 13 (7)
Dimensione Clima Srl
50
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
El Rherras Abdilah
Ducci Sabrina
Dimensione Clima Srl
Lord Shanakill e Unwrapit
Corsa 5 delle 17:35 PREMIO FURIGOLO - Euro 7.700 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 15.18 P. 6.67 (6) 2.26 (4) Acc. 42.59 T. 728.58

1 6 (3)
M.v.f. Racing Srls
55
1.40.03
15,18
89,5
Satta Alessio
Riccioni Mauro
M.v.f. Racing Srls
Lilbourne Lad e Hymn Of Love
2 4 (7)
Fucecchi Valter
59,5
L
2 1/2
2,78
87,5
Basile Salvatore
Giorgi Mario
Fucecchi Valter
Dandy Man e Deftara
3 3 (6)
De Pascale Francesco
59,5
L
3/4
6,21
88,0
Fancera Otello
Camici Fabrizio Roberto
De Pascale Francesco
Orientor e Hanella
4 2 (5)
De Tomaso Haskell Isabelle
60,5
2 1/2
16,37
88,5
Marcelli Germano
Massimi Mario
De Tomaso Haskell
Blu Air Force e Divae Faustina
5 1 (2)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
62
INC.
1,94
89,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Affe' Agostino
Blue Castle Stable Srls
To Honor And Serve e Msjerseyroulette
6 5 (1)
Sc Chimax Srl
55,5
PL
LONT.
7,19
80,0
Di Tocco Dario
Gaetano Paola Maria
Sc Chimax Srl
Dandy Man e County Clare
7 7 (4)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
55
LONT.
1,94
82,0
Diana Samuele
Affe' Agostino
Blue Castle Stable Srls
Born To Sea e Neige D'Antan
Corsa 6 delle 18:15 TQQ PREMIO MELOZZO DA FORLI - Euro 5.500 TRIS - IPP. NAZ. 3491 - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 7.05 P. 2.39 (9) 2.67 (8) 1.67 (4) Acc. 63.63 Acp. 7.43 (4-8) 5.84 (4-9) 10.18 (8-9) T. 234.07 (Q.Rit. 31.86) Q4 564.75 (Q.Rit. 82.18) Q5 NV (Q.Rit. NV)

1 9 (11)
Calissano Malbrich Giannina In Manzi
55
PL
1.38.69
7,05
84,0
Basile Salvatore
Manzi Adolfo
Calissano Malbrich
Blu Air Force e Primadonna
2 8 (7)
Gallegati Piero
56
PL
1 1/4
8,17
81,5
Satta Alessio
Bietolini Irene
Gallegati Piero
Frozen Power e Theatrale
3 4 (6)
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao Di Latino
58,5
L
2
5,06
82,5
Diana Samuele
Oppo Alberto
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao
Arakan e Maydaymayday
4 10 (3)
Ciminelli Luigi
51
PL
INC.
8,84
74,0
Porcu Manuel
Boccardelli Fabio
Ciminelli Luigi
Le Cadre Noir e Mafaaza
5 3 (9)
Sc Rossoblu Srl
59
PL
M.
5,73
82,0
Mulas Silvano
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Rossoblu Srl
Gladiatorus e Miss Jadil
6 2 (4)
Battistella Erica
60,5
1 3/4
9,75
83,0
Cecaloni Gianluca
Ducci Dalila
Battistella Erica
Harbour Watch e La Chapelle
7 11 (1)
Laurenti Eleonora
52
M.
11,11
73,0
Mimmocchi Mirco
Cangiano Marco
Laurenti Eleonora
Mujahid e Miss Clizia
8 12 (12)
Ruiu Alessandro
51
PL
1 3/4
19,74
70,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Ruiu Alessandro
Ruiu Alessandro
Bushranger e Emirates Hills
9 5 (5)
Lazzoni Aristide
58,5
L
3/4
25,13
81,0
Di Tocco Dario
Guerrieri Sebastiano
Lazzoni Aristide
Pastoral Pursuits e Kool Acclaim
10 1 (2)
Bindi Iacopo
62,5
C
1
2,98
82,0
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Thousand Words e Somoushe
11 7 (8)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
57
L
16
24,05
83,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
Mayson e Dance East
RT 6 (10)
Cardinali Donatello
57
PL
rit. alle 14:22:56
-
Di Napoli Christian
Boccardelli Fabio
Cardinali Donatello
Compton Place e Fusijama