Giornata a Roma il 04-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 13:40 PREMIO DIVINO AMORE - Euro 42.900 TRIO - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 4.01 P. 1.41 (7) 3.38 (9) 1.71 (6) Acc. 53.10 Acp. 4.93 (6-7) 12.05 (6-9) 27.12 (7-9) T. 432.33

1 7 (3)
Clipper Logistics
53,5
59.58
4,01
113,0
Fanning
Bell Michael
Clipper Logistics
Oasis Dream e Boastful
2 9 (5)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
55
L
2 1/4
21,00
110,5
Branca Fabio
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Pastoral Pursuits e La Bikina
3 6 (2)
Sc Giu E Gio Di Esposito Umberto
53,5
C
2
3,99
106,0
Diana Samuele
Parruccini Manlio
Sc Giu E Gio Di Esposito
No Nay Never e School Holidays
4 1 (4)
Peraino Antonio
55
PL
1 3/4
18,79
104,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Most Improved e Good Chocolate
5 8 (7)
Benedetti Paolo
55
L
1
11,94
102,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Fazio Vincenzo
Benedetti Paolo
Blu Air Force e Cryadora
6 3 (9)
Peraino Antonio
54
L
C.T.
18,79
101,0
Basile Salvatore
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Helmet e Ranallagh Rocket
7 5 (6)
Dioscuri Srl
53,5
INC.
5,88
100,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Zebedee e Fanveil
8 10 (1)
Chemin De Fer
58
L
M.
2,93
109,0
Mulas Silvano
Vitabile Luciano
Chemin De Fer
Thewayyouare e Ardena
9 4 (10)
Stall Nizza
55
1 1/4
8,90
100,0
Minarik Filip
Schiergen Peter
Stall Nizza
Dark Angel e Invisible Flash
10 2 (8)
Sc Chimax Srl
53,5
L
3
37,37
98,5
Di Tocco Dario
Gaetano Paola Maria
Sc Chimax Srl
Camacho e Statenice
Corsa 2 delle 14:10 PREMIO GUIDO BERARDELLI - Euro 77.000 TRIO - Metri 1800 - P.Grande

V. 9.11 P. 2.93 (2) 2.77 (1) Acc. 18.36 T. 641.76

1 2 (4)
Crecco Michela
56
2.02.37
9,11
111,5
Mosse' Gerard
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Crecco Michela
Rock Of Gibralta e Altezza Reale
2 1 (3)
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
56
2 1/2
5,99
109,0
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
Le Vie Infinite e Andrai
3 7 (2)
U.p.s. Di Piergiovanni Ulderico Srl
56
L
3 1/4
34,81
106,0
Fancera Otello
Pucciatti Giorgio
U.p.s. Di Piergiovanni
Gregorian e Lifetime Romance
4 5 (7)
Effevi Srl
56
2 1/4
2,08
105,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
No Nay Never e Ardea Brave
5 3 (5)
Dioscuri Srl
56
P
5
3,25
110,0
Mulas Silvano
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Desert Prince e Lomita's Idea
6 4 (6)
Guerrieri Sebastiano
56
L
T.
24,12
105,0
Marcelli Germano
Cascione Melania
Guerrieri Sebastiano
Blu Air Force e Maria Isabella
7 6 (1)
Colasanti Luigi
56
L
10
6,05
98,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Affe' Agostino
Colasanti Luigi
Malibu Moon e Maria's Dane
Corsa 3 delle 14:45 PREMIO GBI RACING ROMA CHAMPION - Euro 257.400 - Metri 2000 - P.Grande

V. 2.66 P. 1.77 (5) 3.97 (3) Acc. 16.83

1 5 (4)
Team Valor
58,5
2.14.62
2,66
117,0
Pedroza Eduardo
Woehler Andreas
Team Valor
Archipenko e Vinales
2 3 (1)
Quafin Spa
58,5
T.
10,94
116,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Quafin Spa
Gladiatorus e Pasionaria
3 1 (5)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
58,5
2 1/4
1,88
119,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Helmet e Montefino
4 4 (3)
Mme Jade Prescilla Angelini
58,5
2
3,56
115,5
Mosse' Gerard
Reynier Jerome
Mme Jade Prescilla
Royal Applause e Hflah
5 2 (2)
Sc Topeeka Srl
58,5
C
11
52,61
109,0
Basile Salvatore
Casati Silvia
Sc Topeeka Srl
Mujahid e Pietrasanta
Corsa 4 delle 15:20 PREMIO RIBOT MEM. L.LUCIANI - Euro 80.300 IPP. NAZ. 3459 - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 7.30 P. 2.70 (5) 2.66 (9) 2.25 (11) Acc. 78.93 Acp. 12.25 (5-9) 10.92 (5-11) 6.93 (9-11) T. 321.97

1 5 (1)
3 Batterhams And A Rey
59
1.46.25
7,30
115,0
Fanning
Johnston
3 Batterhams And A Rey
Lawman e Croisiere
2 9 (2)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
58
C
4 1/2
7,75
109,5
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Holy Roman Emperor e Alta Fedelta
3 11 (3)
Sc D'Altemps Srl
58
L
4
5,86
112,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Sc D'Altemps Srl
Jukebox Jury e Wurfscheibe
4 10 (7)
Effevi Srl
58
2 1/4
2,37
113,5
Mosse' Gerard
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Camelot e Mount Mcleod
5 3 (9)
Eckhard Sauren
60
1/2
3,67
110,0
Minarik Filip
Carvalho Jean Pierre
Eckhard Sauren
Teofilo e Desidera
6 4 (10)
Dioscuri Srl
58
PL
T.
14,97
106,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Dioscuri Srl
Blu Air Force e Miss Manouche
7 1 (8)
Turchi Renzo
59
L
2 1/2
9,18
106,0
Basile Salvatore
Grilli Devis
Turchi Renzo
Red Rocks e Fly Queen
8 7 (11)
Effevi Srl
59
2 1/2
2,37
113,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Manduro e Penfection
9 2 (4)
Sc Del Giglio Sardo Srl
58
8
13,88
101,5
Maniezzi Luca
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Del Giglio Sardo Srl
Big Bad Bob e Malikayah
10 8 (6)
Sc Topeeka Srl
59
3 1/2
60,72
102,5
Diana Samuele
Casati Silvia
Sc Topeeka Srl
Blu Air Force e Black County
11 6 (5)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
59
L
LONT.
68,39
70,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Di Paolo Ottavio
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
Dubawi e Reggane
Corsa 5 delle 16:00 PREMIO LYDIA TESIO SISAL MATCHPOINT - Euro 407.000 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Grande

V. 4.88 P. 2.06 (2) 2.25 (4) 4.24 (7) Acc. 12.31 T. 216.67

1 2 (2)
St Albans Bloodstock Limited
57,5
2.16.49
4,88
118,5
Watson Jason
Cumani Luca
St Albans Bloodstock
Nathaniel e Ever Rigg
2 4 (1)
3 Batterhams And A Rey
56
INC.
6,02
118,0
Fanning
Johnston
3 Batterhams And A Rey
Arch e America Nova
3 7 (7)
Boadicea Bloodstock
57,5
L
2 1/4
15,88
116,0
Carroll Gary
Watson Archie
Boadicea Bloodstock
Elusive Quality e Pamona Ball
4 1 (8)
Brookshire Charles Larry
56
4
4,29
115,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Brookshire Charles Larry
Duke Of Marmalade e Jubilant Lady
5 8 (4)
Stall Ullmann
56
1
2,74
115,0
Minarik Filip
Carvalho Jean Pierre
Stall Ullmann
Holy Roman Emperor e Wells Present
6 6 (5)
Sc Rencati Srl
56
3/4
11,22
109,5
Mosse' Gerard
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Rencati Srl
Nathaniel e Finchley
7 5 (6)
Rennstall Darboven
57,5
C
3
15,93
109,0
Pedroza Eduardo
Woehler Andreas
Rennstall Darboven
Areion e Power Penny
8 3 (3)
Stall Nizza
57,5
1 1/4
6,66
114,5
Branca Fabio
Schiergen Peter
Stall Nizza
Holy Roman Emperor e Neele
Corsa 6 delle 16:40 PREMIO C. E F.ALOISI- CONC. FIORI - Euro 71.500 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 3464 - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 4.24 P. 1.71 (1) 1.82 (10) 1.67 (8) Acc. 34.34 Acp. 5.13 (1-8) 4.96 (1-10) 4.51 (8-10) T. 77.27

1 1 (2)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
57,5
4,24
114,5
Basile Salvatore
Amendola Silvia
Sc Colle Papa Srl
Zebedee e Royal Majestic
2 10 (5)
Sc Vsk Srl
59
6
7,10
109,0
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Vsk Srl
Kyllachy e Viadeigiardini
3 8 (3)
Sc New Age Srl
59
2 3/4
3,70
108,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc New Age Srl
Excelebration e March Madness
4 5 (4)
Caracciolo Marco
58,5
L
2 1/2
11,23
110,5
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Cascione Melania
Caracciolo Marco
Dandy Man e Luvmedo
5 9 (1)
Rizzo Michele
59
P
1/2
12,83
107,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Rizzo Michele
Kheleyf e Evening Guest
6 4 (11)
Eckhard Sauren
60
6
6,19
103,0
Pietsch Alexander
Hofer Mario Gmbh
Eckhard Sauren
Exceed And Excel e Julissima
7 6 (8)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
59
PL
M.
21,53
103,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
St Paul House e Ruby Dancer
8 3 (7)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
60
L
2
3,67
114,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Pastoral Pursuit e Sabdala
9 2 (9)
Turri Francesca
59
12
14,80
104,5
Maniezzi Luca
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Moss Vale e Ladylishandra
10 11 (6)
Cicognani Glauco
57,5
T.
56,29
102,0
Diana Samuele
Cicognani Glauco
Cicognani Glauco
Zebedee e Naias
11 7 (10)
Ciampoli Leonardo
57,5
L
3 1/2
33,38
103,0
Di Tocco Dario
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ciampoli Leonardo
Approve e Vermicelli
Corsa 7 delle 17:15 PREMIO FEGENTRI TROFEO LONGINES G.R. - Euro 12.000 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 10.38 P. 4.03 (2) 2.72 (3) Acc. 34.03 T. 189.18

1 2 (3)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
72,5
L
1.38.68
10,38
103,5
Forlini Leonardo
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Dutch Art e Tamathea
2 3 (5)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
71
PL
INC.
5,36
98,5
Pineda Gonzalo
Affe' Agostino
Blue Castle Stable Srls
Fastnet Rock e Arabian Mirage
3 1 (2)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
76,5
INC.
1,94
104,0
Berton Alberto
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
Excellent Art e Avaselle
4 5 (7)
Di Gennaro Gabriele
67,5
L
3 1/2
8,25
92,5
Di Gennaro Gabriele
Malgioglio Elena
Di Gennaro Gabriele
Mayson e Peaceful Soul
5 6 (6)
Idrofano Giancarlo
67
L
4
55,60
85,0
Galligan Mark
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Idrofano Giancarlo
Mastercraftsman e Entre Nous
6 4 (4)
Sc Svetlana Srl
70
P
2
4,91
94,5
Braye' Kevin
Bugattella Ivano
Sc Svetlana Srl
Bustin Stones e Mick's Doll
7 7 (1)
Della Chiesa Giulia
67
2 1/2
6,28
90,5
Carrassi Del Villar Alberto
Candi Angelo
Della Chiesa Giulia
Famous Name e Sunblush
Corsa 8 delle 17:50 PREMIO LIVERMORE - Euro 14.300 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 9.01 P. 2.49 (8) 2.07 (2) 1.92 (4) Acc. 21.12 Acp. 4.30 (2-4) 6.10 (2-8) 6.42 (4-8) T. 224.19

1 8 (2)
Al Pajari Stable Di Berte' Elisa
52,5
L
1.35.61
9,01
102,5
Arras Maikol
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Al Pajari Stable Di
Art Connoisseur e Mar Sin De
2 2 (5)
Alessandrucci Fabrizio
58,5
1 3/4
6,25
105,0
Diana Samuele
Parruccini Manlio
Alessandrucci Fabrizio
Canford Cliffs e Reyamour
3 4 (1)
Ramondini Renata
55,5
1/2
4,90
101,5
Basile Salvatore
Giorgi Mario
Ramondini Renata
Mujahid e Helianthea
4 7 (9)
Peraino Antonio
52
L
2 1/4
7,69
97,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Big Bad Bob e Represent
5 6 (3)
Ciampoli Leonardo
52
L
INC.
2,88
96,0
Di Tocco Dario
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ciampoli Leonardo
Excelebration e Affirmative
6 3 (8)
Effevi Srl
57,5
5 1/2
5,94
101,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Medicean e Mylington Maid
7 1 (6)
Ciampoli Leonardo
61
L
1 1/2
2,88
105,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ciampoli Leonardo
Red Rocks e Salamanna
8 5 (7)
Sc Emme International Srl
54,5
P
INC.
7,47
98,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Fais Cristiano Davide
Sc Emme International Srl
Red Jazz e Misrepresent
9 9 (4)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
52
PL
10
12,57
94,0
Mimmocchi Mirco
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
Benny The Bull e Imatrippitoo
Corsa 9 delle 18:30 PREMIO LORD ALLAN - Euro 8.800 TRIO - Metri 2200 - P.All Weather

V. 4.21 P. 2.85 (5) 3.33 (7) Acc. 20.03 T. 218.20

1 5 (3)
Sc Emme International Srl
57,5
PL
2.21.16
4,21
92,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Fais Cristiano Davide
Sc Emme International Srl
Oasis Dream e Heronetta
2 7 (5)
Vasile Concettina
55,5
INC.
3,28
85,5
Mimmocchi Mirco
Acuna Luis Alberto
Vasile Concettina
Intikhab e Capriccioli
3 8 (6)
Fiadino Pietro Giuseppe
51,5
L
INC.
6,56
82,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Malgioglio Elena
Fiadino Pietro Giuseppe
Johnny Red Kerr e Source Sacree
4 3 (8)
Vasile Concettina
58,5
1/2
3,28
87,5
Fois Gianpasquale
Acuna Luis Alberto
Vasile Concettina
Lord Shanakill e Crossbreeze
5 2 (1)
Soc Al Il Quadrifoglio Srl
61
PL
3 1/4
3,90
89,0
Diana Samuele
Oppo Alberto
Soc Al Il Quadrifoglio
Strategic Prince e Opera Star
6 1 (2)
Crossing Promotions Di Fontanarosa
61,5
P
5 1/2
6,19
89,5
Basile Salvatore
Natalizi Francesco
Crossing Promotions Di
Mujahid e Cuba Lady
7 6 (4)
Maldarella Roberto
56
L
9
5,32
84,0
Di Napoli Christian
Oppo Alberto
Maldarella Roberto
Authorized e Brogue Lanterns
RT 4 (7)
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
58
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
Mujahid e La Mary