Giornata a Roma il 02-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 15:25 PREMIO EL GRECO - Euro 13.200 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 2.43 P. 1.50 (2) 1.62 (5) Acc. 7.97 T. 16.32

1 2 (4)
Guerrieri Sebastiano
58,5
L
1.13.45
2,43
103,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Cascione Melania
Guerrieri Sebastiano
Le Vie Infinite e Infanta Dorada
2 5 (2)
Peraino Antonio
53,5
PL
7
3,45
97,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Power e Mafaaza
3 4 (5)
Sc Chimax Srl
55
PL
2
4,17
94,0
Diana Samuele
Marchi' Fabio
Sc Chimax Srl
Dragon Pulse e Grass Valley
4 3 (1)
Consolini Piero
56
T.
5,79
93,0
Sulas Salvatore
Massimi Mario
Consolini Piero
Archipenko e Josefa Goya
5 6 (3)
Sc Orizzonte Verde Srl
52,5
L
12
18,91
83,0
Satta Alessio
Peraino Marco Maria
Sc Orizzonte Verde Srl
Captain Gerrard e Alinea
6 1 (6)
Sansoni Mario
60
L
3/4
7,56
95,0
Basile Salvatore
Giorgi Mario
Sansoni Mario
Zebedee e Davvero
Corsa 2 delle 16:00 PREMIO CIMA DE TRIOMPHE - Euro 8.800 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 3.47 P. 1.60 (14) 1.54 (12) 2.14 (1) Acc. 5.84 Acp. 5.46 (1-12) 6.59 (1-14) 3.41 (12-14) T. 71.77

1 14 (14)
Scoccione Massimo
60
L
1.12.35
3,47
98,0
Satta Alessio
Scoccione Massimo
Scoccione Massimo
Giovane Imperatore e Fagiudizi
2 12 (7)
Aramis Racing Srls
60
L
3/4
3,88
96,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Riccioni Pasquale
Aramis Racing Srls
Hellvelyn e Africa's Star
3 1 (12)
Fenudi Giuseppe
60
L
2
6,70
94,0
Borrelli Pasquale
Boccardelli Fabio
Fenudi Giuseppe
Distant Way e Shalimar
4 10 (11)
Peraino Antonio
54
L
4
17,12
85,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Siyouni e Olympic Skater
5 5 (2)
Ferracci Giuseppe
58,5
L
4
3,02
94,0
Basile Salvatore
Turco Alessandro
Ferracci Giuseppe
Approve e Beau Cheval
6 4 (4)
Moro Anna Maria
54
PL
12
87,16
70,0
Dettori Francesco
Manca Marco
Moro Anna Maria
Pounced e Albana
7 2 (10)
Giunti Francesco
54
6
69,37
85,0
Sanna Gavino
Muzzi Massimiliano
Giunti Francesco
Exceed And Excel e Ruse
8 11 (6)
Cupido Manila
60
PL
3/4
6,68
93,0
Sanna Mario
Fazio Vincenzo
Cupido Manila
Arcano e Bella Miranda
9 6 (3)
Sc Black Star Srl
60
L
1/2
109,65
70,0
Di Napoli Christian
Gareri Domenico
Sc Black Star Srl
French Fifteen e Casa Ingrid
10 3 (16)
Volpe Marzio
60
8
16,34
94,0
Monteriso Antonio
Grassi Maurizio
Volpe Marzio
Mujahid e Miss Schivani
11 7 (13)
Maggini Giuseppe
52,5
L
T.
125,89
70,0
Di Tocco Dario
Riccioni Pasquale
Maggini Giuseppe
Shaweel e Parolesullasabbia
12 13 (8)
Celli Alessia
60
L
1/2
39,52
72,0
Fancera Otello
Camici Fabrizio Roberto
Celli Alessia
Kodiac e Morality
13 15 (9)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
52,5
1 1/2
199,95
70,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
Sepoy e Kapsiliat
14 8 (5)
Mura Francesco Diego
58,5
L
C.M.
13,20
83,0
Diana Samuele
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Mura Francesco Diego
Equiano e Liberty Lady
15 9 (15)
Fragiskos Virginia
58,5
LONT.
158,10
70,0
Porcu Manuel
Grassi Maurizio
Fragiskos Virginia
Shamdinan e Lyric Melody
RT 16 (1)
Luongo Aldo
60
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Sulas Salvatore
Cangiano Riccardo
Luongo Aldo
Echo Of Light e Innclassic
Corsa 3 delle 16:40 PREMIO CARLONE - II TRIS - Euro 8.800 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3440 - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 7.96 P. 1.93 (12) 1.40 (3) 1.47 (1) Acc. 53.44 Acp. 3.27 (1-3) 7.94 (1-12) 6.55 (3-12) T. 82.88

1 12 (14)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
54
1.14.09
7,96
91,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Affe' Agostino
Blue Castle Stable Srls
Footstepsinthesand e Varsa
2 3 (6)
Giorgi Mario
56,5
L
1/2
3,05
93,0
Basile Salvatore
Giorgi Mario
Giorgi Mario
Le Vie Infinite e Avalon Air
3 1 (5)
Peraino Antonio
55
5
4,07
90,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Approve e Chennai
4 5 (9)
Vitolo Giulio
50,5
6
16,45
80,0
Sanna Mario
Saggiomo Salvatore
Vitolo Giulio
Bold Fact e Gegyp
5 8 (7)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
55,5
PL
T.
7,45
86,0
Di Napoli Christian
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
Dream Ahead e Rappel
6 2 (2)
Di Carlo Antonio
55
L
7
11,18
87,0
Porcu Manuel
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Di Carlo Antonio
Dream Ahead e West Lorne
7 11 (13)
Buccini Massimiliano
52,5
L
4
27,23
82,5
Mimmocchi Mirco
Martello Claudio Marco
Buccini Massimiliano
Red Jazz e Imco Career
8 6 (11)
Sc Clodia Di Capparella A. Srls
59,5
1/2
4,25
98,0
Sulas Salvatore
Narduzzi Massimiliano
Sc Clodia Di Capparella
Bungle Inthejungle e Superbombacity
9 13 (3)
Tba Srls
51
L
2 1/2
29,21
80,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Giorgi Mario
Tba Srls
Dr Devious e Little Lodge
10 9 (12)
Sweep Back Sas
51,5
L
1
112,09
76,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Pansini Maria Cristina
Sweep Back Sas
Sakhee's Secret e Matisuper
11 7 (10)
Sc Golden Horse Srl
52,5
L
1/2
19,75
70,0
Satta Alessio
Fratini Giuliano
Sc Golden Horse Srl
Dream Ahead e With A Twist
12 14 (4)
Consolini Piero
53,5
3/4
66,03
70,0
Dettori Francesco
Massimi Mario
Consolini Piero
Kodiac e Sundown
13 4 (1)
Chellini Catia
54,5
L
3/4
39,18
69,0
Diana Samuele
Ruiu Alessandro
Chellini Catia
Blu Air Force e Brigant Alleaffar
14 10 (8)
Muzzi Adriano
50,5
LONT.
50,73
69,0
Sanna Gavino
Muzzi Massimiliano
Muzzi Adriano
Spirit Of Desert e Last Wind
Corsa 4 delle 17:15 PREMIO STUCK - Euro 11.000 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 10.16 P. 2.61 (7) 1.44 (1) 2.01 (3) Acc. 15.46 T. 176.86

1 7 (6)
Cacciapuoti Antonio
56,5
1.38.48
10,16
96,5
Sulas Salvatore
Cangiano Riccardo
Cacciapuoti Antonio
Tamayuz e Rayon Rouge
2 1 (7)
Guerrieri Corrado
61,5
PL
C.T.
2,48
98,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Cascione Melania
Guerrieri Corrado
Rip Van Winkle e Sumingasefa
3 3 (2)
Sc Golden Horse Srl
59
C.M.
6,58
95,0
Di Tocco Dario
Fratini Giuliano
Sc Golden Horse Srl
Rip Van Winkle e Janie Runaway
4 4 (5)
Peraino Antonio
57,5
L
3/4
4,49
93,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Peraino Marco Maria
Peraino Antonio
Lord Chaparral e Beneita Sias
5 5 (8)
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
57
L
2 1/2
8,15
90,5
Basile Salvatore
Okw Italia Di Osthaus
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
Sakhee's Secret e Almaju
6 2 (3)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
59,5
PL
2
10,25
92,5
Di Stasio Cristiano
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Elusive Pimpernel e Ebony Star
7 6 (4)
Sc De.Ca
56,5
C
5
22,10
89,5
Dettori Francesco
Mercalli Marco
Sc De.Ca
Canford Cliffs e Kadesh
8 8 (1)
Sc Chimax Srl
54,5
L
3
5,16
87,5
Diana Samuele
Saggiomo Salvatore
Sc Chimax Srl
Sakhee's Secret e Clear Air
Corsa 5 delle 17:50 PREMIO PIAZZA MIGNANELLI - Euro 5.500 IPP. NAZ. 3444 - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 1.34 P. 1.00 (3) 1.00 (6) 1.00 (7) Acc. 6.22 Acp. 2.94 (3-6) 2.09 (3-7) 7.63 (6-7) T. 13.02

1 3 (12)
Bufalino Giuseppe
58,5
L
1.38.32
1,34
101,5
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Cascione Melania
Bufalino Giuseppe
Le Cadre Noir e Acate
2 6 (2)
Di Chio Giuseppe
54
L
5
4,60
87,5
Basile Salvatore
Parruccini Manlio
Di Chio Giuseppe
Lilbourne Lad e Ladytown
3 7 (8)
Sc Golden Horse Srl
56
P
3
6,81
94,5
Di Tocco Dario
Fratini Giuliano
Sc Golden Horse Srl
Dragon Pulse e Glamorous
4 10 (11)
Di Lena Francesco
57
L
3/4
8,37
87,0
Diana Samuele
Bietolini Luciano
Di Lena Francesco
Campanologist e Bianca De Medici
5 9 (10)
Di Chio Giuseppe
51,5
L
8
4,60
95,0
Satta Alessio
Parruccini Manlio
Di Chio Giuseppe
Red Jazz e Jilly Choo
6 4 (6)
Trivelloni Maurizio
57
L
3
8,23
99,0
Porcu Manuel
Boccardelli Fabio
Trivelloni Maurizio
Orpen e Kathy Livius
7 11 (1)
Sc Ssim Srl
49
INC.
46,61
76,0
Iacopini Riccardo (*)
Soc Al Gaetano P.m
Sc Ssim Srl
Dragon Pulse e Passified Lady
8 1 (5)
Lombardi Riccardo
55,5
L
15
35,98
69,0
Sanna Mario
Lazzeretti Laura
Lombardi Riccardo
Le Cadre Noir e Kathy Livius
9 8 (7)
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di Salvioni M.Rita
54,5
1/2
91,16
70,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Golden Titus e Sa Divas
RT 2 (3)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
60
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Di Stasio Cristiano
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Art Connoisseur e Norwegian Queen
RT 5 (4)
Scarton Marco
57
CPL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Cecaloni Gianluca
Bietolini Simone
Scarton Marco
Dream Ahead e Lady Raj
RT 12 (9)
Laurenti Eleonora
52,5
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Mimmocchi Mirco
Cangiano Marco
Laurenti Eleonora
Mujahid e Miss Clizia
Corsa 6 delle 18:25 TQQ PREMIO TOM SEYMOUR - TRIS - Euro 8.800 TRIS - IPP. NAZ. 3445 - Metri 1400 - P.All Weather

V. 7.63 P. 3.31 (6) 4.19 (8) 3.53 (1) Acc. 88.23 Acp. 9.87 (1-6) 19.61 (1-8) 15.35 (6-8) T. 420.42 (Q.Rit. 35.22) Q4 851.54 (Q.Rit. 111.57) Q5 2420.93 (Q.Rit. NV)

1 6 (3)
Fenudi Giuseppe
57,5
L
1.24.13
7,63
91,5
Satta Alessio
Boccardelli Fabio
Fenudi Giuseppe
Haafhd e Amhooj
2 8 (10)
Battistella Erica
55,5
L
C.M.
11,72
86,5
Cecaloni Gianluca
Ducci Dalila
Battistella Erica
Spirit Of Desert e Powerful Speed
3 1 (11)
Pugliese Giovanni
63
CP
1 1/2
8,04
93,0
Basile Salvatore
Massimi Mario
Pugliese Giovanni
Clodovil e Hasty Katie
4 2 (12)
Sc Delle Rose Srl
61,5
L
2
4,09
90,5
Marcelli Germano
Oppo Alberto
Sc Delle Rose Srl
Canford Cliffs e Supercharged
5 9 (4)
Mura Francesco Diego
55
C
5
3,43
83,0
Diana Samuele
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Mura Francesco Diego
Pounced e Love Danzing
6 11 (6)
Ferracci Giuseppe
51,5
L
3
17,27
76,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Turco Alessandro
Ferracci Giuseppe
Blu Air Force e Nightlark
7 13 (13)
Crossing Promotions Di Fontanarosa
51
PL
C.M.
15,50
75,0
Dettori Francesco
Natalizi Francesco
Crossing Promotions Di
Oratorio e Caribbean Breeze
8 5 (8)
Carlisia Srl
59
L
1 1/2
10,40
87,0
Sulas Salvatore
Covone Ermanno
Carlisia Srl
Roderic O'Connor e Tashyra
9 3 (1)
Diolosa' Alessandro
61,5
P
1
6,40
90,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Affe' Agostino
Diolosa' Alessandro
Sidney's Candy e Irish Smoke
10 7 (9)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
56,5
L
1
13,38
84,0
Fancera Otello
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Kyllachy e Doctor's Note
11 12 (7)
Montecchiari Loredana
51
CL
INC.
24,72
75,0
Porcu Manuel
Di Giacinto Roberto
Montecchiari Loredana
Kheleyf e Velma Kelly
12 4 (2)
Lodigiani Pietro
59,5
L
2 1/2
23,50
87,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Lodigiani Pietro
Lodigiani Pietro
Vale Of York e Gitchee Gumee Rose
RT 10 (5)
Rispoli Filomena
53,5
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Di Tocco Dario
Di Legge Michele
Rispoli Filomena
Spirit Of Desert e Force Of Light