Giornata a Roma il 30-10-2018
Corsa 1 delle 14:55 PREMIO FLOSSY - Euro 8.800 IPP. NAZ. 3397 - Metri 1900 - P.Picc.Derby

V. 1.98 P. 1.39 (10) 3.27 (7) 2.65 (15) Acc. 32.99 Acp. 7.64 (7-10) 19.40 (7-15) 5.98 (10-15) T. 104.22 (Q.Rit. 17.88)

1 10 (4)
Balbo Edoardo
54,5
2.04.38
1,98
93,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Balbo Edoardo
Dutch Art e Plethora
2 7 (12)
Faraci Bartolo
56
L
3/4
11,68
93,5
Diana Samuele
Bietolini Luciano
Faraci Bartolo
Orpen e La Tambora
3 15 (13)
Dimensione Clima Srl
54,5
L
1/2
10,96
91,5
El Rherras Abdilah
Ducci Sabrina
Dimensione Clima Srl
Zoffany e Gentlemen's Guest
4 13 (7)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
55
1/2
11,35
91,0
Mulas Silvano
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
Rajj e Could Be Anything
5 4 (14)
Poggi Gino
54,5
P
4
4,72
88,0
Di Napoli Christian
Giorgi Mario
Poggi Gino
Casamento e Tagula Mon
6 17 (10)
Al I Briganti Srl
54,5
5
297,01
80,0
Mimmocchi Mirco
Boccardelli Fabio
Al I Briganti Srl
Distant Way e Shine Like A Star
7 11 (15)
Mastria Federico
56
PL
INC.
9,42
90,0
Dettori Francesco
Natalizi Francesco
Mastria Federico
Rip Van Winkle e Street Force
8 6 (3)
Cupelli Erika
54,5
L
1 1/2
142,56
78,0
Porcu Manuel
Montagna Roberto
Cupelli Erika
Dragon Pulse e Pignatta
9 5 (16)
Gabai Roberto
54,5
L
INC.
34,60
78,0
Vargiu Dario
Matrullo Barbara
Gabai Roberto
St Paul House e Vegasity
10 14 (9)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
54,5
L
1
4,42
86,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
St Paul House e Shady Heart
11 16 (1)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
55
L
10
4,42
70,0
Basile Salvatore
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
St Paul House e Riblad
12 12 (11)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
56
L
INC.
4,42
70,0
Borrelli Pasquale
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
St Paul House e Jasmine Joli
13 9 (6)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
56
L
9
69,88
80,0
Marcelli Germano
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
Point Of Entry e Honchis'n Ponchis
14 3 (5)
Ciminelli Luigi
56
P
1/2
49,50
70,0
Satta Alessio
Ciminelli Luigi
Ciminelli Luigi
Raven's Pass e Silken Satinwood
15 8 (8)
Ronca Raniero
54,5
LONT.
48,16
70,0
Di Tocco Dario
Ruiu Alessandro
Ronca Raniero
Henrythenavigator e Aarti
RT 1 (17)
Canterani Michele
56
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Canterani Giovanni
Canterani Giovanni
Canterani Michele
Galidon e Alabama Blues
RT 2 (2)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
56
PL
rit. alle 14:14:09
-
Di Stasio Cristiano
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Zebedee e Bold Empress
Corsa 2 delle 15:30 PREMIO OGNON - Euro 16.500 IPP. NAZ. 3398 - Metri 1500 - P.Piccola

V. 2.85 P. 1.37 (2) 2.05 (9) 2.45 (4) Acc. 12.45 Acp. 8.65 (2-4) 4.60 (2-9) 7.22 (4-9) T. 78.19

1 2 (10)
Raso Alfio
55
1.35.21
2,85
104,0
Marcelli Germano
Pierdomenico Danilo
Raso Alfio
Coach House e Circadian Rhythm
2 9 (4)
U.p.s. Di Piergiovanni Ulderico Srl
55
8
8,15
95,5
Mulas Silvano
Pucciatti Giorgio
U.p.s. Di Piergiovanni
Zoffany e Positive Spin
3 4 (7)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
55
L
1 3/4
10,12
94,0
Diana Samuele
Amendola Silvia
Sc Colle Papa Srl
Sir Prancealot e She Cat
4 8 (2)
Sc Equites
54,5
L
3 1/2
14,53
90,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Affe' Agostino
Sc Equites
Society Rock e Singapore Lilly
5 1 (3)
Dioscuri Srl
55
C.T.
3,10
90,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Blu Air Force e Fulgetta
6 5 (1)
Dioscuri Srl
56
3
3,10
86,0
Paladini Samuele (*)
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Winker Watson e Kathy Fast
7 6 (5)
Sc Divita Di Maurizio Mattioli
55
L
2 1/4
3,29
97,0
Basile Salvatore
Soc New Coolmore Di
Sc Divita Di Maurizio
Footstepsinthesand e Maripova
8 10 (6)
Sc San Lorenzo
55
L
2 1/2
15,53
87,0
Di Napoli Christian
Di Napoli Vincenzo
Sc San Lorenzo
Principe Adepto e Kathy Ridge
9 3 (9)
Alessandrucci Fabrizio
53,5
L
2
25,19
85,0
Satta Alessio
Parruccini Manlio
Alessandrucci Fabrizio
Fast Company e Dominatrix
10 7 (8)
Aramis Racing Srls
52,5
3 1/2
47,91
70,0
Dettori Francesco
Riccioni Pasquale
Aramis Racing Srls
Le Vie Infinite e Parolesullasabbia
11 11 (11)
Pellegrini Samantha
55
CL
3/4
53,99
80,0
Di Stasio Cristiano
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Pellegrini Samantha
Blu Air Force e Tawa
Corsa 3 delle 16:05 PREMIO NETTUNO - II TRIS - Euro 5.500 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3401 - Metri 1900 - P.Picc.Derby

V. 28.06 P. 9.20 (7) 3.74 (2) 3.66 (13) Acc. 1051.35 Acp. 62.39 (2-7) 57.27 (2-13) 36.54 (7-13) T. NV

1 7 (4)
Al I Briganti Srl
58
2.03.30
28,06
88,0
Di Napoli Christian
Boccardelli Fabio
Al I Briganti Srl
Red Jazz e Panglossian
2 2 (6)
Sc Chimax Srl
62
CL
2
10,49
87,0
Basile Salvatore
Gaetano Paola Maria
Sc Chimax Srl
Equiano e Fontegiusta
3 13 (13)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
51,5
L
2 1/2
10,55
75,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
St Paul House e Timisoara
4 8 (10)
Boccardelli Carlo
56,5
PL
1 1/4
11,14
79,5
Di Tocco Dario
Boccardelli Fabio
Boccardelli Carlo
Vol De Nuit e Helke
5 12 (2)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
52
L
2
17,82
74,5
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Amendola Silvia
Sc Colle Papa Srl
Havana Gold e Suerte Loca
6 14 (3)
Nadenich Michele
51
L
INC.
7,14
73,0
Porcu Manuel
Meniconi Pierguido
Nadenich Michele
Spirit Of Desert e Linea Gotica
7 6 (14)
Della Chiesa Giulia
58,5
PL
1 3/4
12,06
80,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Candi Angelo
Della Chiesa Giulia
Kheleyf e St Athan
8 3 (7)
Sc Andreina Pupa Di D'Angelo Antonello
61,5
PL
3/4
4,54
83,5
Diana Samuele
Bietolini Luciano
Sc Andreina Pupa Di
Red Rocks e Salar Desirable
9 4 (12)
Renzi Edoardo
61
C.T.
19,39
83,0
Marcelli Germano
Renzi Andrea
Renzi Edoardo
Dick Turpin e Nicoline Tuxen
10 10 (11)
Domenici Irene
54,5
L
7
5,48
76,0
Sanna Mario
Pisano Francesco
Domenici Irene
Hunter Street e Post Card
11 5 (9)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
59,5
L
LONT.
5,43
82,0
Di Stasio Cristiano
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Johnny Red Kerr e Sharp Summer
12 15 (5)
Di Dio Tiziana
52,5
L
3/4
44,45
70,0
Satta Alessio
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Di Dio Tiziana
Big Bad Bob e Exclusive Approval
13 1 (8)
Carlisia Srl
62
L
1
8,85
83,5
Vargiu Dario
Covone Ermanno
Carlisia Srl
So You Think e Queen Of Lyons
14 11 (15)
Mancinelli Emanuele
55
4 1/2
24,57
74,5
Mulas Silvano
Mancinelli Emanuele
Mancinelli Emanuele
Blu Air Force e Cryadora
RT 9 (1)
Cascio Lorenzo
56,5
P
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Borrelli Pasquale
Cascio Antonino
Cascio Lorenzo
Turati e Perfect Mix
Corsa 4 delle 16:40 PREMIO WELSH GUIDE - II TRIS - Euro 11.000 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3403 - Metri 1500 - P.Piccola

V. 7.72 P. 2.67 (4) 5.30 (9) 2.33 (1) Acc. 219.76 Acp. 9.42 (1-4) 26.79 (1-9) 34.02 (4-9) T. 856.02

1 4 (11)
Aramis Racing Srls
60
L
1.33.05
7,72
96,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Riccioni Pasquale
Aramis Racing Srls
Siyouni e Duty And Destiny
2 9 (15)
Romani Francesca
57,5
P
1 3/4
18,77
91,5
Borrelli Pasquale
Moccia Giovanni
Romani Francesca
Mayson e Aegean Shadow
3 1 (6)
Dist. 1
Golino Aurelio
62,5
PL
1/2
4,30
98,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Parruccini Manlio
Golino Aurelio
Frozen Power e Belclare
4 2 (12)
Carlisia Srl
62
L
UNC
24,11
95,0
Vargiu Dario
Covone Ermanno
Carlisia Srl
Arcano e Miss Frangipane
5 7 (14)
Soc Al Il Quadrifoglio Srl
59
L
1/2
8,63
91,5
Diana Samuele
Oppo Alberto
Soc Al Il Quadrifoglio
Manduro e Fall View
6 6 (13)
Sansoni Mario
59,5
PL
INC.
14,15
91,5
Basile Salvatore
Giorgi Mario
Sansoni Mario
Choisir e Miss Lorella
7 10 (9)
Simmi Damiano
56,5
PL
2 1/2
10,76
88,5
Di Napoli Christian
Di Napoli Vincenzo
Simmi Damiano
Clodovil e Stoneware
8 11 (5)
Cupelli Erika
56,5
PL
C.T.
18,88
88,5
Porcu Manuel
Montagna Roberto
Cupelli Erika
Distant Way e Holding
9 12 (3)
Sc Topeeka Srl
54,5
10
2,50
86,0
Mangione Rosario (*)
Vanzulli Matteo
Sc Topeeka Srl
Pounced e Art Naif
10 15 (10)
Mastria Federico
51,5
CL
1 1/2
18,71
82,0
Dettori Francesco
Natalizi Francesco
Mastria Federico
Lawman e Almond Mousse
11 14 (4)
Soc Al D.d. Srls
52
C
2
16,67
84,0
Sanna Mario
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Makfi e Added Attraction
12 8 (2)
Di Lena Francesco
58
L
C.T.
28,11
90,0
Fancera Otello
Bietolini Luciano
Di Lena Francesco
Intikhab e Capriccioli
13 13 (8)
Leonardi Daniela
54
L
2
27,99
86,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Santella Francesco
Leonardi Daniela
Royal Applause e New Light
14 3 (7)
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
61
L
3
28,11
92,5
Satta Alessio
Moretti Daniela
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
Bushranger e Balloura
RT 5 (1)
Cascio Lorenzo
60
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Marcelli Germano
Cascio Antonino
Cascio Lorenzo
Exceed And Excel e Copious
Corsa 5 delle 17:10 PREMIO ERICE - Euro 7.700 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 3.06 P. 1.78 (1) 3.30 (3) Acc. 23.17 T. 50.89

1 1 (2)
Sc Giu E Gio Di Esposito Umberto
60,5
L
1.40.50
3,06
97,0
Diana Samuele
Parruccini Manlio
Sc Giu E Gio Di Esposito
Tamayuz e Arsheef
2 3 (6)
Cardinali Donatello
58,5
L
5 1/2
6,57
88,0
Borrelli Pasquale
Boccardelli Fabio
Cardinali Donatello
Principe Adepto e Golden Ramon
3 2 (3)
Fucecchi Valter
59,5
L
3 1/2
4,73
87,5
Basile Salvatore
Giorgi Mario
Fucecchi Valter
Dandy Man e Deftara
4 5 (5)
Langiano Simone
55
PL
2 1/2
2,75
82,5
Dettori Francesco
Langiano Simone
Langiano Simone
Lethal Force e Mylington Light
5 4 (1)
Sc Chimax Srl
55,5
2
4,89
82,0
Di Tocco Dario
Gaetano Paola Maria
Sc Chimax Srl
Dandy Man e County Clare
6 6 (4)
Sweep Back Sas
51
P
6
23,63
76,5
El Rherras Abdilah
Satalia Giuseppe
Sweep Back Sas
Sakhee's Secret e Pug Dog Happy Kids
Corsa 6 delle 17:45 PREMIO GOLFO - Euro 5.500 TRIO - Metri 2200 - P.All Weather

V. 5.20 P. 1.68 (5) 2.27 (1) 1.22 (4) Acc. 26.28 T. 117.89

1 5 (8)
Bugattella Ivano
54
C
2.22.87
5,20
84,5
Iacopini Riccardo (*)
Bugattella Ivano
Bugattella Ivano
Imprevedibile e Achrome
2 1 (5)
Di Gennaro Gabriele
67
PL
3/4
12,19
92,0
Di Gennaro Gabriele
Malgioglio Elena
Di Gennaro Gabriele
Ramonti e Centra Of Caffeina
3 4 (6)
Camici Luigi
58
L
2 1/2
2,57
81,5
Porcu Manuel
Camici Fabrizio Roberto
Camici Luigi
Montalegre e Croa
4 2 (4)
Cappellino Giuseppe
63
P
2
3,69
88,0
Sanna Mario
Cappellino Giuseppe
Cappellino Giuseppe
Libano e Somestesi
5 6 (2)
Polito Gennaro
54
1
6,76
77,0
Diana Samuele
Cempini Manuela
Polito Gennaro
Kingsfort e Janestra
6 8 (3)
Ruiu Alessandro
51
PL
5
8,76
70,0
Di Tocco Dario
Ruiu Alessandro
Ruiu Alessandro
Tagula e Isoline Royal
7 3 (1)
U.p.s. Di Piergiovanni Ulderico Srl
58,5
PL
3
9,41
83,0
Fancera Otello
Pucciatti Giorgio
U.p.s. Di Piergiovanni
Opera Cat e San Luna Rossa
8 7 (7)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
52
L
4 1/2
30,87
74,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
Galidon e Post Card