Giornata a Roma il 28-10-2018
Corsa 1 delle 14:30 PREMIO SCIRE - Euro 19.800 - Metri 1500 - P.Grande

V. 3.63 P. 1.85 (5) 1.71 (4) Acc. 12.21

1 5 (5)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
55
1.39.31
3,63
104,5
Satta Alessio
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
Poet's Voice e Perfect Delight
2 4 (4)
Dioscuri Srl
56
1/2
2,82
105,0
Basile Salvatore
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Mujahid e My Sea Of Love
3 1 (1)
Guerrieri Corrado
54,5
L
1 1/4
4,27
102,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Cascione Melania
Guerrieri Corrado
Bungle Inthejungle e Dialing Tone
4 3 (3)
Sc Blueberry Srl
55
1 1/2
5,11
102,0
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Blueberry Srl
Exceed And Excel e Fair Dubawi
5 2 (2)
Rz Latina Sas
56
1 3/4
4,17
99,5
Branca Fabio
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Rz Latina Sas
Rip Van Winkle e Princess Desire
Corsa 2 delle 15:05 PREMIO ORSA MAGGIORE - Euro 19.800 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 7.64 P. 3.11 (3) 2.45 (5) Acc. 11.28 T. 174.85

1 3 (3)
Guerrieri Sebastiano
55,5
L
1.43.37
7,64
108,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Cascione Melania
Guerrieri Sebastiano
Rip Van Winkle e Hairicin
2 5 (5)
Marchetti Nazzareno
57
L
2 1/4
4,47
106,5
Marcelli Germano
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Marchetti Nazzareno
Ramonti e Lady Praeneste
3 4 (1)
Ledda Gaetano
55,5
3/4
6,67
106,5
Diana Samuele
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Ledda Gaetano
Arcano e Secret Fashion
4 2 (2)
Rz De Pine'
57
PL
6
3,60
105,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Rz De Pine'
Dylan Thomas e Birthday
5 8 (7)
Domenici Irene
57
L
1
52,13
91,0
Satta Alessio
Pisano Francesco
Domenici Irene
Le Cadre Noir e Bell'Irish
6 7 (4)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
55,5
C
12
2,47
104,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Intikhab e Queen Byron
7 6 (6)
Sc Rencati Srl
57
13
10,57
103,0
Basile Salvatore
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Rencati Srl
Cape Cross e Kaiajan
RT 1 (8)
Ruani F. - Battista
57
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Di Napoli Christian
Pisano Marco
Ruani F. - Battista
So You Think e Queen Of Lyons
Corsa 3 delle 15:40 PREMIO MEXICO - Euro 16.500 IPP. NAZ. 3373 - Metri 1800 - P.Grande

V. 1.49 P. 1.20 (10) 1.92 (3) 1.91 (1) Acc. 21.92 Acp. 9.95 (1-3) 5.36 (1-10) 5.53 (3-10) T. 79.97

1 10 (7)
Dioscuri Srl
55
1.57.57
1,49
100,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Blu Air Force e Yaldas Girl
2 3 (6)
Guerrieri Sebastiano
55
L
C.M.
7,92
100,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Cascione Melania
Guerrieri Sebastiano
Intense Focus e Persilian
3 1 (9)
Dist. 2
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
55
L
2 1/2
12,77
97,0
Di Stasio Cristiano
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Casamento e Silverscreen Queen
4 5 (3)
Borsani A. - Borsani C. Snc
55,5
L
2 1/4
6,95
98,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Borsani A. - Borsani
So You Think e Salar Art
5 11 (4)
Dioscuri Srl
55
19
1,49
88,0
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Excelebration e A Touch Wild
6 6 (5)
Sc Orizzonte Verde Srl
55
L
C INC
41,22
86,5
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Sc Orizzonte Verde Srl
Footstepsinthesand e Red Allie
7 9 (10)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
53,5
L
11
5,37
99,0
Diana Samuele
Affe' Agostino
Blue Castle Stable Srls
Intikhab e Blase Chevalier
8 8 (8)
Sc Blueberry Srl
55
P
2 1/2
7,02
95,0
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Blueberry Srl
Poet's Voice e Danehill Shadow
9 4 (1)
Sc Dejavu
55
PL
3 1/2
88,78
83,0
Satta Alessio
Fazio Vincenzo
Sc Dejavu
Morpheus e Heartstrings
10 2 (11)
Usai Paola
53,5
L
5
128,24
70,0
Porcu Manuel
Parruccini Manlio
Usai Paola
Clodovil e Jerez
11 7 (2)
Sc Nepenta
55
L
6
54,96
70,0
Marcelli Germano
Covone Ermanno
Sc Nepenta
Toronado e Echo Of Dubai
Corsa 4 delle 16:15 PREMIO FELICE SCHEIBLER - Euro 42.900 IPP. NAZ. 3376 - Metri 2000 - P.Grande

V. 1.54 P. 1.00 (1) 1.00 (10) 1.00 (4) Acc. 3.35 Acp. 1.68 (1-4) 1.41 (1-10) 2.82 (4-10) T. 6.00

1 1 (7)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
55
2.07.50
1,54
113,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Aussie Rules e Taurakina
2 10 (3)
Sc D'Altemps Srl
55,5
L
1
3,70
112,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Sc D'Altemps Srl
Jukebox Jury e Wurfscheibe
3 4 (1)
Sc Rencati Srl
56,5
6
6,13
109,0
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Rencati Srl
Casamento e Farthing
4 6 (6)
Europeanstayers.Com
55
1 1/2
17,61
106,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Richter Tamara
Europeanstayers.Com
Cima De Triomphe e Puceofwest
5 8 (2)
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
55
1/2
7,35
107,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
Lord Shanakill e Mia Madonna
6 5 (4)
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao Di Latino
55
P
4
31,83
102,0
Basile Salvatore
Brogi Fabio
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao
Sea The Stars e Grenadia
7 2 (8)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
53,5
PL
13
79,59
91,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Intense Focus e Swish Dancer
8 9 (5)
Diolosa' Alessandro
55
L
3
17,01
104,5
Diana Samuele
Affe' Agostino
Diolosa' Alessandro
Casamento e So Sweet
9 3 (9)
Mancini Elio
55
3/4
37,14
90,5
Di Napoli Christian
Ligas Giuseppe
Mancini Elio
Thewayyouare e Raise
10 7 (10)
Canterani Michele
56,5
LONT.
127,35
68,0
Canterani Giovanni
Canterani Giovanni
Canterani Michele
Hunter Street e Noche Caliente
Corsa 5 delle 16:55 PREMIO PIETRO PALMIERI - II TRIS - Euro 20.900 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3379 - Metri 2200 - P.Grande

V. 6.68 P. 2.33 (3) 3.29 (1) 6.24 (5) Acc. 69.54 Acp. 8.38 (1-3) 28.64 (1-5) 24.16 (3-5) T. 389.07

1 3 (7)
Diolosa' Alessandro
58,5
L
2.26.48
6,68
107,5
Basile Salvatore
Affe' Agostino
Diolosa' Alessandro
Windsor Knot e Danza Nera
2 1 (11)
Effevi Srl
61
P
3/4
8,45
107,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Librettist e Brumeux
3 5 (8)
Rodighiero Magda
56
P
2 1/4
22,69
101,0
Fancera Otello
Giordano Stella
Rodighiero Magda
Bushranger e Cheloca
4 10 (3)
Camici Luigi
53,5
1 1/4
5,54
98,0
Diana Samuele
Camici Fabrizio Roberto
Camici Luigi
Ramonti e Ersesia
5 11 (9)
Turri Francesca
51,5
1 1/2
7,85
95,0
Dettori Francesco
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Strategic Prince e Rapid Ransom
6 9 (2)
Al Il Grifone Srl - Soc Ag
52,5
PL
2 1/2
14,10
96,0
Satta Alessio
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Al Il Grifone Srl - Soc
Red Rocks e Queen Anastasia
7 7 (5)
Rurali In Riccardi Marzia
54
1/2
11,96
97,5
Porcu Manuel
Scoccione Massimo
Rurali In Riccardi Marzia
High Chaparral e Clefairy
8 8 (1)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
52,5
L
4
12,06
97,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Affe' Agostino
Blue Castle Stable Srls
Vocalised e Zelloof
9 13 (12)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
51
L
7
9,84
85,5
Fois Gianpasquale
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
Duke Of Marmalade e Nearthyka
10 6 (4)
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao Di Latino
55
PL
2 1/2
14,07
98,5
Branca Fabio
Brogi Fabio
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao
Dragon Pulse e Haraiya
11 2 (6)
We Bloodstock Srl
58,5
L
9
4,26
100,0
Mulas Silvano
Santella Francesco
We Bloodstock Srl
Dragon Pulse e Quela
12 4 (13)
Sc Blueberry Srl
58
P
9
10,28
103,5
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Blueberry Srl
Sepoy e Queen Sensazione
13 12 (10)
Scarton Marco
51,5
L
1/2
21,25
94,5
Cecaloni Gianluca
Bietolini Simone
Scarton Marco
Giovane Imperatore e Kathy Ridge
Corsa 6 delle 17:40 PREMIO PAULO - Euro 5.000 TRIO - Metri 2200 - P.All Weather

V. 8.24 P. 2.01 (3) 1.53 (4) 1.22 (1) Acc. 31.36 T. 181.96

1 3 (3)
Lenzi Gian Matteo
67
L
2.25.09
8,24
87,0
Lenzi Alessio
Pes Giuseppe
Lenzi Gian Matteo
Gold Away e Ourika
2 4 (5)
Di Gennaro Gabriele
67
L
INC.
4,24
85,5
Di Gennaro Gabriele
Malgioglio Elena
Di Gennaro Gabriele
Worthadd e Diega
3 1 (2)
Sc Chimax Srl
76
L
2 1/2
2,25
90,0
Belluco Riccardo
Gaetano Paola Maria
Sc Chimax Srl
Lord Shanakill e Kuaicoss
4 2 (4)
Bindi Iacopo
73,5
P
T.
7,00
86,0
Giordani Marcello
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Intense Focus e Siansa
5 6 (7)
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
67
2 1/4
16,16
84,0
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
Moretti Daniela
Cicerone Fabio Massimo
Golden Titus e Peonia Rosa
6 7 (8)
Vasile Concettina
67
P
1/2
13,36
80,0
Crocicchia Angelo
Acuna Luis Alberto
Vasile Concettina
Kris Kin e Japigia
7 8 (1)
Turri Francesca
67
12
5,38
76,5
Migliore Davide
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Born To Sea e Xilografia
8 5 (6)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
67
PL
10
14,83
71,0
Forlini Leonardo
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
Mujahid e Eros Love
Corsa 7 delle 18:15 TQQ PREMIO GHIBERTI - TRIS - Euro 5.500 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3385 - Metri 1600 - P.All Weather

V. 12.44 P. 4.40 (12) 6.01 (8) 3.24 (3) Acc. 322.62 Acp. 34.45 (3-8) 23.54 (3-12) 46.09 (8-12) T. 1452.40 Q4 NV Q5 NV

1 12 (2)
Sc Auso Srl
56
1.39.26
12,44
83,5
Di Napoli Christian
Antonacci Stefano
Sc Auso Srl
So You Think e Gaby
2 8 (5)
Bachieca Marina
57
L
1
20,19
81,5
Dettori Francesco
Manca Marco
Bachieca Marina
Fast Company e Tinky
3 3 (9)
Aramis Racing Srls
61
PL
1 1/4
7,38
84,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Riccioni Pasquale
Aramis Racing Srls
Lord Shanakill e Lady Mcbeth
4 5 (10)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
60,5
L
1/2
13,22
83,5
Di Stasio Cristiano
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Canford Cliffs e Cru Paradis
5 1 (4)
Abbatelli Mirko
62,5
L
1/2
5,84
84,5
Diana Samuele
Bietolini Luciano
Abbatelli Mirko
Ramonti e Fujico
6 9 (7)
Di Chio Giuseppe
56,5
PL
3 1/2
6,38
78,0
Basile Salvatore
Parruccini Manlio
Di Chio Giuseppe
Kyllachy e Grain Of Gold
7 11 (12)
Haskell Isabelle De Tomaso
56,5
CPL
5
5,11
79,0
Vargiu Dario
Massimi Mario
Haskell Isabelle De
Red Rocks e Divae Faustina
8 10 (11)
Sc Norba Antica Di Passamonti Massimo
56,5
L
M.
14,97
77,5
Porcu Manuel
Antonacci Stefano
Sc Norba Antica Di
Casamento e Happy To Chat
9 13 (6)
Di Gennaro Gabriele
50,5
L
T.
10,83
73,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Malgioglio Elena
Di Gennaro Gabriele
Bold Fact e Madame Royale
10 7 (14)
Sc Rossoblu Srl
58,5
1/2
8,98
79,5
Mulas Silvano
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Rossoblu Srl
Gladiatorus e Lucky Lips
11 4 (1)
Polito Gennaro
61
C
3 1/2
8,11
82,5
Fancera Otello
Cempini Manuela
Polito Gennaro
Rattle And Hum e Sa Midas
12 6 (8)
Al La Nuova Sbarra Srl
60
PL
12
23,84
80,5
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Al La Nuova Sbarra Srl
Intense Focus e Cromac
13 2 (13)
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di Salvioni M.Rita
61
L
1/2
16,03
86,5
Marcelli Germano
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Arcano e Chic Fabric
14 14 (3)
Sc Blue Moon Di Caporali Pietro
52,5
PL
3/4
21,56
72,5
Satta Alessio
Bietolini Ersilio
Sc Blue Moon Di Caporali
Roderic O'Connor e Dubaya