Giornata a Roma il 26-10-2018
Corsa 1 delle 15:00 PREMIO VERDI CASINO' - Euro 14.300 TRIO - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 6.21 P. 1.92 (6) 1.38 (2) 3.39 (5) Acc. 6.39 T. 178.77

1 6 (1)
La Ciprea Di Gori Francesca Grilli
55,5
P
57.10
6,21
100,0
Sanna Mario
Grilli Devis
La Ciprea Di Gori
Foxwedge e Madelane
2 2 (8)
Rz Latina Sas
61
3/4
2,54
104,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Rz Latina Sas
Lope De Vega e Love In The City
3 5 (9)
Galgani Tiziano
57
P
1/2
14,94
99,0
Sulas Salvatore
Soc Al Hippos Di
Galgani Tiziano
Mr Vegas e Frick Collection
4 9 (6)
Illuminati Maurizio
50
L
M.
12,40
93,0
Dettori Francesco
Fazio Vincenzo
Illuminati Maurizio
Dutch Art e Oasis Breeze
5 8 (3)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
54
L
INC.
18,38
94,5
Basile Salvatore
Amendola Silvia
Sc Colle Papa Srl
Dragon Pulse e Air County
6 3 (4)
Sc Chimax Srl
58
L
1 1/2
3,85
99,0
Vargiu Dario
Gaetano Paola Maria
Sc Chimax Srl
Shaweel e Elusive Force
7 7 (2)
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
55
PL
1
9,21
95,0
Marcelli Germano
Lg Di Di Dio L. E G. Soc
Sc Dell'Avvocato Srl
Namid e Edwina
8 1 (7)
Ceccarelli Marco
61,5
PL
3
4,76
101,5
Di Napoli Christian
Boccardelli Fabio
Ceccarelli Marco
Cape Cross e My Personal Space
RT 4 (5)
Rossi Marco
57,5
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Di Stasio Cristiano
Morelli Marco
Rossi Marco
Kheleyf e Morality
Corsa 2 delle 15:35 PREMIO WOLVER HOLLOW - Euro 14.300 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 2.99 P. 1.26 (6) 1.42 (1) 1.53 (5) Acc. 6.47 Acp. 5.01 (1-5) 3.48 (1-6) 3.28 (5-6) T. 33.65

1 6 (2)
Sc Del Giglio Sardo Srl
53,5
P
1.08.90
2,99
99,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Del Giglio Sardo Srl
Dream Ahead e Flash And Dazzle
2 1 (8)
Mancusi Gabriele
60,5
L
C.T.
4,60
103,5
Diana Samuele
Bietolini Luciano
Mancusi Gabriele
Shanghai Bobby e Julia's Star
3 5 (1)
Cupido Manila
54
PL
T.
3,54
96,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Fazio Vincenzo
Cupido Manila
Red Jazz e Petite Georgia
4 4 (7)
Circoletto Rosso
54,5
L
4
5,88
94,5
Sulas Salvatore
Pierdomenico Danilo
Circoletto Rosso
Showcasing e Sea Fret
5 8 (10)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
53
L
INC.
14,46
90,5
Fois Gianpasquale
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
St Paul House e Purple Paradise
6 7 (9)
Rz Latina Sas
53
L
C.T.
12,74
90,5
Mangione Rosario (*)
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Rz Latina Sas
Raven's Pass e Fairybook
7 3 (6)
Scoccione Massimo
56
L
3
28,34
94,5
Borrelli Pasquale
Scoccione Massimo
Scoccione Massimo
Choisir e Principessa Rose
8 2 (5)
Illuminati Maurizio
56
PL
1 1/2
11,24
95,5
Basile Salvatore
Fazio Vincenzo
Illuminati Maurizio
Fast Company e Paper Dreams
9 10 (4)
Sc Giacobbe Ferruccio E C. Sas
53
L
2
45,54
88,0
Sanna Mario
Cova Roberto
Sc Giacobbe Ferruccio
Bated Breath e Epiphany
10 9 (3)
Peraino Antonio
53
L
M.
13,71
87,5
Satta Alessio
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Approve e She Cat
Corsa 3 delle 16:10 PREMIO MOUNT BIDDER - Euro 16.500 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta

V. 3.68 P. 1.42 (9) 3.16 (6) 1.64 (7) Acc. 53.42 Acp. 10.72 (6-7) 10.15 (6-9) 3.06 (7-9) T. 426.81

1 9 (5)
Benedetti Paolo
55
L
1.09.65
3,68
101,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Fazio Vincenzo
Benedetti Paolo
Blu Air Force e Cryadora
2 6 (2)
Peraino Antonio
55
PL
2
5,29
96,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Power e Mafaaza
3 7 (1)
Cicognani Glauco
53,5
CL
T.
3,11
97,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Cicognani Glauco
Cicognani Glauco
Gregorian e More Is To Come
4 4 (10)
Peraino Antonio
53,5
L
C.INC.
5,29
97,0
Vargiu Dario
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Rock Of Gibraltar e Speronella
5 3 (8)
Illuminati Manila
54
L
1/2
4,07
96,5
Basile Salvatore
Fazio Vincenzo
Illuminati Manila
Blu Air Force e Queen Applause
6 10 (4)
Pierdomenico Alessandro
54,5
8
14,64
88,0
Diana Samuele
Pierdomenico Danilo
Pierdomenico Alessandro
Slade Power e Fame Game
7 11 (7)
Guerrieri Sebastiano
55
1
4,90
100,0
Marcelli Germano
Cascione Melania
Guerrieri Sebastiano
Dandy Man e Miracle Steps
8 8 (3)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
53,5
L
4
31,36
80,0
Dettori Francesco
Affe' Agostino
Blue Castle Stable Srls
Footstepsinthesand e Varsa
9 5 (11)
Sc Clodia Di Capparella A. Srls
55
3 1/2
50,83
84,0
Sulas Salvatore
Narduzzi Massimiliano
Sc Clodia Di Capparella
Johnny Red Kerr e Beauty Flash
10 1 (6)
Sweep Back Sas
53,5
4 1/2
142,65
70,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Pansini Maria Cristina
Sweep Back Sas
Roderic O'Connor e All Began
11 2 (9)
Battistella Erica
54
9
78,97
70,0
Cecaloni Gianluca
Ducci Dalila
Battistella Erica
Frozen Power e Melisasofia
Corsa 4 delle 16:50 PREMIO DREAM IMPACT - II TRIS - Euro 8.800 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3348 - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 9.13 P. 2.91 (9) 2.39 (11) 12.78 (7) Acc. 93.01 Acp. 58.51 (7-9) 116.03 (7-11) 9.94 (9-11) T. 1567.95

1 9 (2)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
53
L
9,13
86,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
St Paul House e Kayastha
2 11 (14)
Circoletto Rosso
53,5
L
INC.
3,27
83,5
Sulas Salvatore
Pierdomenico Danilo
Circoletto Rosso
Pastoral Pursuits e Loch Shiel
3 7 (8)
M.v.f. Racing Srls
54,5
L
INC.
44,97
84,0
Di Napoli Christian
Riccioni Mauro
M.v.f. Racing Srls
Black Mambazo e Marril Cleffa
4 10 (11)
Franceschini F. - Rosseto
52,5
PL
1/2
8,28
81,5
Dettori Francesco
Renzi Andrea
Franceschini F. - Rosseto
Gladiatorus e Siwa
5 12 (12)
Soc Al D.d. Srls
52
C
T.
20,56
80,5
Mangione Rosario (*)
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Paco Boy e Jadwiga
6 8 (10)
Scoccione Massimo
53
L
INC.
5,16
81,5
Satta Alessio
Scoccione Massimo
Scoccione Massimo
Black Mambazo e Love Profusion
7 3 (6)
Sc Colle Papa Srl
59
L
1
6,77
86,0
Basile Salvatore
Amendola Silvia
Sc Colle Papa Srl
Bushranger e Kompton Lo
8 5 (4)
Di Gennaro Gabriele
57
PL
2 1/2
18,20
84,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Malgioglio Elena
Di Gennaro Gabriele
Captain Marvelous e Fofatissima
9 4 (7)
Marchi' Domenico
57,5
PL
3/4
5,03
85,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Marchi' Fabio
Marchi' Domenico
Le Cadre Noir e Veliyka
10 14 (3)
Dimensione Clima Srl
51
L
3/4
14,88
77,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Ducci Sabrina
Dimensione Clima Srl
Dutch Art e Tafawut
11 6 (1)
Sc Chimax Srl
55,5
L
3 1/2
12,58
82,5
Vargiu Dario
Gaetano Paola Maria
Sc Chimax Srl
Tagula e Rancho Star
12 1 (9)
Fiorini Fernando
67,5
L
1/2
25,11
97,5
Diana Samuele
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Fiorini Fernando
Desert Style e Katie Arden
13 13 (13)
Domenici Irene
50
L
3
48,60
82,0
Sanna Mario
Pisano Francesco
Domenici Irene
Intense Focus e My Mystic
RT 2 (5)
Montecchiari Loredana
60
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Marcelli Germano
Di Giacinto Roberto
Montecchiari Loredana
Dutch Art e Lovina
Corsa 5 delle 17:30 PREMIO DEVELOPMENT - II TRIS - Euro 5.500 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3351 - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 3.50 P. 1.88 (18) 3.76 (3) 5.67 (4) Acc. 149.39 Acp. 77.08 (3-4) 56.79 (3-18) 37.38 (4-18) T. 1420.31

1 18 (19)
Pierdomenico Alessandro
55
PL
3,50
91,0
Marcelli Germano
Pierdomenico Danilo
Pierdomenico Alessandro
Intense Focus e Lady Of Rohan
2 3 (18)
Fratarcangeli Tonino
56,5
PL
3/4
26,54
90,0
Di Napoli Christian
Di Napoli Vincenzo
Fratarcangeli Tonino
Lilbourne Lad e Vintage Escape
3 4 (16)
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
51
L
1 1/2
27,54
77,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Di Paolo Roberto
San Paolo Agri Stud Srl
St Paul House e Ghernikha
4 14 (12)
Soc Al Marchione Di Crucianelli Angelo
53,5
3/4
11,93
85,0
Dettori Francesco
Soc Al Marchione Di
Soc Al Marchione Di
Black Mambazo e Magichetta
5 9 (14)
Mura Francesco Diego
54,5
L
1
39,01
85,0
Basile Salvatore
Soc Al D.d. Srls
Mura Francesco Diego
Equiano e Liberty Lady
6 5 (9)
Vitolo Giulio
53,5
L
1/2
7,51
83,0
Sulas Salvatore
Saggiomo Salvatore
Vitolo Giulio
Zebedee e Never A Quarrel
7 2 (7)
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
54
PL
2 1/2
14,56
81,0
Diana Samuele
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Aloisi Sbariggia Cinzia
Dandy Man e Golden Destiny
8 11 (10)
M.v.f. Racing Srls
55
CL
INC.
13,48
86,5
Satta Alessio
Riccioni Mauro
M.v.f. Racing Srls
Black Mambazo e Marril Cleffa
9 15 (13)
Cacciapuoti Antonio
53,5
PL
2
51,44
76,0
Mimmocchi Mirco
Matrullo Barbara
Cacciapuoti Antonio
Clodovil e Light It Up
10 17 (17)
Sc Ssim Srl
52
1/2
152,96
76,0
Cecaloni Gianluca
Soc Al Gaetano P.m
Sc Ssim Srl
Dragon Pulse e Passified Lady
11 1 (15)
Turchi Renzo
55
PL
INC.
14,14
82,0
Sanna Mario
Grilli Devis
Turchi Renzo
Blu Air Force e Pane E Cioccolata
12 12 (8)
Giorgi Mario
55
P
3/4
5,26
85,5
Vargiu Dario
Giorgi Mario
Giorgi Mario
Kodiac e Lady Day
13 8 (3)
Santella Francesco
53,5
1/2
4,01
93,0
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Santella Francesco
Santella Francesco
Approve e Coin Box
14 16 (6)
Peraino Antonio
55
L
1 1/4
48,84
76,5
Borrelli Pasquale
Soc New Coolmore Di
Peraino Antonio
Zebedee e Relay
15 19 (2)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
54
PL
T.
11,86
78,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Affe' Agostino
Blue Castle Stable Srls
Pastoral Pursuits e Delphic Way
16 10 (5)
Nori Adriano
48,5
L
1/2
93,75
70,0
Iacopini Riccardo (*)
Sauli Alfredino
Nori Adriano
Shamdinan e Rampolla
17 7 (4)
Angeletti Simone
53,5
P
7
138,39
73,0
Mangione Rosario (*)
Di Napoli Vincenzo
Angeletti Simone
Camacho e First Lady
18 6 (1)
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di Salvioni M.Rita
51
4
193,75
70,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Golden Titus e Sa Divas
RT 13 (11)
Cupido Manila
55
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
89,0
Basile Salvatore
Fazio Vincenzo
Cupido Manila
Kyllachy e Thinking Spirit
Corsa 6 delle 18:05 PREMIO ST PAUL HOUSE - Euro 5.500 IPP. NAZ. 3354 - Metri 2200 - P.All Weather

V. 12.05 P. 2.87 (6) 2.54 (5) 1.52 (1) Acc. 95.48 Acp. 6.57 (1-5) 9.03 (1-6) 15.37 (5-6) T. 170.89

1 6 (3)
Polito Gennaro
50
L
2.23.29
12,05
80,0
Sanna Mario
Cempini Manuela
Polito Gennaro
Zoffany e Come What May
2 5 (6)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
58,5
4
7,46
82,5
Marcelli Germano
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
English Channel e Diamond Dilemma
3 1 (7)
Luongo Ciro
63
INC.
2,37
86,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Luongo Ciro
Luongo Ciro
Nathaniel e La Surama
4 3 (5)
Fiadino Pietro Giuseppe
58,5
PL
3/4
7,46
81,5
Ercegovic Giuseppe
Malgioglio Elena
Fiadino Pietro Giuseppe
Johnny Red Kerr e Source Sacree
5 8 (1)
Antonini Fabio
51
L
4
6,46
74,5
Dettori Francesco
Renzi Andrea
Antonini Fabio
Storm Mountain e Betty Bee
6 2 (2)
Meo Maria
61
L
3
4,53
82,5
Diana Samuele
Cempini Manuela
Meo Maria
Red Rocks e Mabura
7 4 (8)
Ronchetti Antonella
56
L
2 1/2
6,06
77,5
Vargiu Dario
Sbariggia Pierpaolo
Ronchetti Antonella
Red Rocks e Senorita Spinning
8 9 (4)
Passavanti Massimo
51
P
3
18,11
70,0
Fois Gianpasquale
Cascio Antonino
Passavanti Massimo
Pastoral Pursuits e Arctic High
9 7 (9)
Idrofano Giancarlo
51
PL
15
23,70
70,0
El Rherras Abdilah
Soc Al M.s. Srl Di
Idrofano Giancarlo
Mastercraftsman e Entre Nous