Giornata a Pisa il 29-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 14:00 PREMIO MANERBIO - Euro 7.700 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Media

V. 1.32 P. 1.00 (5) 1.00 (6) Acc. 6.39 T. 22.23

1 5 (1)
Quafin Spa
57,5
1.15.7
1,32
97,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Quafin Spa
Mujahid e Pietrasanta
2 6 (2)
Sc Milano Snc
54,5
L
1 3/4
11,06
86,0
Fele Andrea
Baldacci Enrico
Sc Milano Snc
Imperial Monarch e Pagnottella
3 7 (5)
De Palma Alvaro
56,5
L
C.INC.
7,96
92,0
Arras Maikol
Verricelli Graziano
De Palma Alvaro
Sakhee's Secret e Jetonamand
4 3 (3)
Nadenich Michele
54
L
2 1/4
15,99
87,0
Marcelli Germano
Meniconi Pierguido
Nadenich Michele
Bungle Inthejungle e Mindy
5 1 (4)
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa Giannotti
54,5
PL
T.
7,81
81,0
Mulas Silvano
Giannotti Pierluigi
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa
Swiss Spirit e Jasmick
6 2 (6)
Bracco Gabriele
55,5
L
1 1/2
8,28
84,5
Maniezzi Luca
Gonnelli Team Srl
Bracco Gabriele
Desert Prince e Special Ballet
7 4 (7)
Sc Del Colle Sas
52,5
2
60,21
77,5
Mezzatesta Andrea
Valeri Romolo
Sc Del Colle Sas
Johnny Red Kerr e Efisio Dream
Corsa 2 delle 14:30 PREMIO GALLES - Euro 4.400 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Media

V. 1.44 P. 1.04 (5) 1.73 (8) 1.28 (2) Acc. 16.37 T. 59.85

1 5 (4)
Dioscuri Srl
57,5
1.14.6
1,44
95,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Dark Angel e Abbagnato
2 8 (8)
Ferrucci Franco
56,5
4
28,28
87,0
Paladini Samuele
Foglia Giuliana
Ferrucci Franco
Until Sundown e Mac Sissi
3 2 (9)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
55
2
4,65
85,0
Maniezzi Luca
Santini Riccardo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Pounced e Annaly
4 6 (6)
Alessandrini Marco
56,5
P
1 1/4
17,42
87,0
Arras Maikol
Menato Giada
Alessandrini Marco
Pounced e Pinfeather
5 7 (7)
Filotto Sas
54,5
L
1
41,08
76,0
Fele Andrea
Amerio Marco
Filotto Sas
Red Rocks e Dalila Di Mare
6 9 (2)
Bocci Simone
56,5
L
1 1/2
6,35
76,0
Marcelli Germano
Bocci Simone
Bocci Simone
Dutch Art e Go Maggie Go
7 1 (3)
Giunti Francesco
56,5
3 1/2
7,32
84,0
Mulas Silvano
Muzzi Massimiliano
Giunti Francesco
Exceed And Excel e Ruse
8 3 (5)
Barbaricina Racing Stable Srl
54
L
20
56,56
70,0
Sanna Gavino
Burchi Stefano
Barbaricina Racing Stable
Johnny Red Kerr e Surelina
RT 4 (1)
Biagetti Luigi
58,5
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Satta Alessio
Biagetti Luigi
Biagetti Luigi
Holy Roman Emperor e Whatami
Corsa 3 delle 15:00 PREMIO GIUSEPPE VALENZANO - Euro 3.500 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 5.30 P. 1.78 (9) 1.66 (3) 1.80 (1) Acc. 12.52 Acp. 3.57 (1-3) 6.85 (1-9) 5.00 (3-9) T. 123.02

1 9 (2)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
67
PL
2.13.2
5,30
78,5
Guidi Riccardo
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
Galidon e Beneita Sias
2 3 (8)
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
75
CL
2 1/4
4,64
82,0
Berton Alberto
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Spirit Of Desert e Shiny Hill
3 1 (10)
De Nardi Adriano
76,5
L
1 1/2
5,66
84,0
Ferramosca Antonio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
De Nardi Adriano
Rip Van Winkle e Twardowska
4 10 (5)
De Paola Federico
67
3/4
11,62
72,0
De Paola Federico
De Paola Federico
De Paola Federico
Red Rocks e Salar Micol
5 2 (4)
Meiohas Moreno
75,5
PL
3/4
5,23
79,5
Migliore Davide
Toccolini Valeria
Meiohas Moreno
Mamool e Intriguing
6 6 (6)
Lasi Francesco Antonio
70
CL
1 1/2
6,54
74,0
Sanna Carlo
Lasi Christian
Lasi Francesco Antonio
Pounced e Sparegh
7 7 (11)
Orti Andrea
70
L
13
8,01
73,5
Orti Filippo
Migheli Mario
Orti Andrea
Montalegre e Clarenda
8 4 (7)
Sc Lady Zeta
75
PL
10
4,79
82,0
Forlini Leonardo
Muroni Antonella
Sc Lady Zeta
Zebedee e Nonna Iole
9 8 (1)
Sorbino Luca
67
PL
5
50,61
69,0
Fantini Carola
Sorbino Luca
Sorbino Luca
King Charlemagne e Dance In Gray
10 5 (3)
Lasi Francesco Antonio
74,5
CL
3/4
6,54
78,5
Perego Fabrizio
Lasi Christian
Lasi Francesco Antonio
Sixties Icon e La Gifted
11 11 (9)
Brandini Giuliano
67
C
14
143,10
70,0
Brandini Caterina
Deledda Sebastiano
Brandini Giuliano
Absolut Taft e Afara
Corsa 4 delle 15:30 PREMIO GUIDO RENI - Euro 6.600 IPP. NAZ. 3750 - Metri 1800 - P.Media

V. 5.51 P. 2.02 (2) 1.87 (9) 1.98 (10) Acc. 29.56 Acp. 4.50 (2-9) 4.57 (2-10) 2.88 (9-10) T. 58.63

1 2 (9)
Sc Del Colle Sas
58
1.59.0
5,51
85,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Valeri Romolo
Sc Del Colle Sas
Red Rocks e Mamma Gervasi
2 9 (2)
Dettori S. - Maccio' A.r
50
PL
1 1/4
4,90
73,5
Bossa Federico
Dettori Sergio
Dettori S. - Maccio' A.r
Kingsfort e Pastrocchio
3 10 (4)
Nadenich Michele
50
L
M.
4,50
73,5
Sanna Mario
Meniconi Pierguido
Nadenich Michele
Spirit Of Desert e Linea Gotica
4 8 (6)
Sciuto Carmelo Rosario
51,5
CR
C.INC.
16,16
73,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Sciuto Carmelo Rosario
Foxwedge e Sonnellino
5 5 (7)
Fabiano Ferdinando
55
L
2
4,75
76,5
Maniezzi Luca
Gonnelli Team Srl
Fabiano Ferdinando
Helmet e Onda Chiara
6 7 (8)
Costa Laura
51
L
3 1/4
26,65
72,5
Di Tocco Dario
Luisi Giampaolo
Costa Laura
Kodiac e Mutiska
7 3 (3)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
58
1
8,26
79,0
Mangione Rosario
Santini Riccardo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Mujahid e Sara Danner
8 1 (5)
Sc Emme International Srl
61
L
1
4,34
82,5
Vargiu Dario
Fais Cristiano Davide
Sc Emme International Srl
Lemon Drop Kid e Lady Simpson
9 6 (1)
Scarfi Maurizio
54
9
9,50
74,0
Arras Maikol
Mariotti Stefano
Scarfi Maurizio
Mujahid e Costa Dei Magnoli
10 4 (10)
Principi Giampiero
57,5
LONT.
28,91
79,0
Marcelli Germano
Meniconi Pierguido
Principi Giampiero
Blu Air Force e Andrai
Corsa 5 delle 16:00 PREMIO TOULUSIENNE - Euro 8.800 IPP. NAZ. 3751 - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 3.73 P. 1.65 (8) 1.66 (5) 3.04 (6) Acc. 13.83 Acp. 7.46 (5-6) 2.94 (5-8) 7.68 (6-8) T. 53.17

1 8 (4)
Castelli Elisa
55,5
L
1.31.7
3,73
89,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Castelli Elisa
Castelli Elisa
Mujahid e Above The Sea
2 5 (1)
Rz Latina Sas
57,5
PL
C.T.
4,56
88,0
Vargiu Dario
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Rz Latina Sas
Kyllachy e Silk Route
3 6 (2)
Sc Clodia Di Capparella A. Srls
57
3/4
13,41
86,5
Sulas Salvatore
Narduzzi Massimiliano
Sc Clodia Di Capparella
Canford Cliffs e Became
4 1 (8)
Signorelli Cristiana Savina
62
L
C.INC.
4,52
91,0
Gambarota Walter
Signorelli Cristiana
Signorelli Cristiana
Frozen Power e Fiamma Royale
5 3 (5)
Dist. 3
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
58
L
M.
8,11
86,5
Mangione Rosario
Discepolo Renato Giacomo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Mujahid e Lucia Anguissola
6 9 (6)
Meiohas Moreno
50
L
INC.
6,65
77,5
Sanna Mario
Toccolini Valeria
Meiohas Moreno
Mujahid e Torrechiara
7 7 (3)
Grassetto Diego
56,5
CL
1 3/4
7,49
84,5
Mezzatesta Andrea
Haboubi Ridha
Grassetto Diego
Blu Air Force e Implicita
8 2 (7)
Caria Francesco
60
5 1/2
14,20
87,5
Mulas Silvano
Muzzi Massimiliano
Caria Francesco
Zebedee e Imdina
9 4 (9)
San Nazario
57,5
L
4 1/2
6,70
85,0
Maniezzi Luca
Torsiello Giulia
San Nazario
Oxbow e My Fast One
Corsa 6 delle 16:30 PREMIO ROBUR - BATTERIA - Euro 4.400 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3752 - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 7.47 P. 3.20 (7) 3.67 (1) 3.64 (5) Acc. 56.29 Acp. 10.08 (1-5) 18.81 (1-7) 26.24 (5-7) T. 317.90

1 7 (2)
Sc Dell'Erica
58,5
C
7,47
84,5
Arras Maikol
Amerio Marco
Sc Dell'Erica
Shirocco e Windy Britain
2 1 (7)
Spozio G. - Gregorio
64,5
PL
1
10,68
87,5
Bossa Federico
Viola Davide
Spozio G. - Gregorio
Nayef e Al Joundha
3 5 (11)
Sc Kripton Di Gremigni Silvano
58,5
T.
11,34
81,0
Fele Andrea
Baldacci Enrico
Sc Kripton Di Gremigni
Palace Episode e Chrisiida
4 3 (5)
Bandini Riccardo
61,5
3/4
5,75
83,5
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Salvestrini Letizia
Bandini Riccardo
Araafa e Play Around
5 2 (8)
Sc Clodia Di Capparella A. Srls
62,5
INC.
18,70
84,0
Sulas Salvatore
Narduzzi Massimiliano
Sc Clodia Di Capparella
Henrythenavigator e Soft Pleasure
6 10 (12)
Sc Del Colle Sas
56
L
4
4,32
77,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Valeri Romolo
Sc Del Colle Sas
Johnny Red Kerr e La Segreta
7 14 (4)
Rossi Teresa
50
2 3/4
12,63
69,0
Mangione Rosario
Acuna Luis Alberto
Rossi Teresa
Colossus e Lambertina
8 4 (1)
Gotti Daniele
60,5
L
INC.
15,27
81,5
Paladini Samuele
Fumi Tebaldo
Gotti Daniele
Red Rocks e Frezza
9 9 (13)
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
56,5
L
1
8,85
77,5
Sanna Gavino
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Slickly e Miss Talma
10 8 (9)
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
56,5
8
21,06
79,0
Marcelli Germano
Menichetti Riccardo
Ag Dell'Olmo Srl
Point Of Entry e Honchis'n Ponchis
11 12 (14)
Cantoni Francesco
51,5
P
INC.
17,86
72,5
Muzzi Alessandro
Cantoni Francesco
Cantoni Francesco
Dansili e Penang Pearl
12 13 (3)
Bucci Graziella
50
L
T.
7,59
70,0
Sanna Mario
Bessi Paolo
Bucci Graziella
Zoffany e Dixie Schic
13 6 (6)
Sc Angers
58,5
PL
C.T.
14,93
79,0
Vargiu Dario
Foglia Giuliana
Sc Angers
Kingsalsa e Flying Plover
14 11 (10)
De Caria Lorenzo
54,5
5
13,31
75,5
Di Tocco Dario
Lasi Christian
De Caria Lorenzo
Pounced e Lolamar