Giornata a Pisa il 25-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 13:30 PREMIO PIETRO MAFFI - Euro 13.200 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 15.61 P. 2.98 (1) 2.24 (13) 1.25 (8) Acc. 72.21 Acp. 6.41 (1-8) 18.45 (1-13) 4.30 (8-13) T. 161.35 161.35

1 1 (4)
Marcialis Elisabetta
56
15,61
95,0
Urru Sergio
Marcialis Antonio
Marcialis Elisabetta
Anodin e Balilla
2 13 (13)
Effevi Srl
56
C.T.
1,53
95,0
Sulas Salvatore
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Helmet e Kuwinda
3 8 (11)
Effevi Srl
56
1 1/4
1,53
94,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Helmet e Cronsa
4 5 (5)
Haskell Isabelle De Tomaso
56
1 1/4
14,81
93,0
Sanna Gavino
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Haskell Isabelle De
Intense Focus e Tofa
5 6 (10)
Sc Lupayaro
56
L
1 1/2
6,79
92,0
Colombi Claudio
Dettori Sergio
Sc Lupayaro
Desert Prince e Do Diesis
6 7 (2)
Rossi Marco
56
1 1/2
6,45
91,0
Sanna Mario
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Rossi Marco
Helmet e Corsola
7 4 (3)
Sc Topeeka Srl
56
1 3/4
18,82
89,5
Mezzatesta Andrea
Casati Silvia
Sc Topeeka Srl
Sakhee's Secret e Easy Hawk
8 3 (7)
Sc Giacobbe Ferruccio E C. Sas
56
L
8
71,13
85,0
Citti Angelo (*)
Cova Roberto
Sc Giacobbe Ferruccio
Wootton Bassett e Pink Sapphire
9 11 (9)
Circoletto Rosso
56
CPL
3/4
33,34
84,0
Fele Andrea
Salvestrini Letizia
Circoletto Rosso
Sir Prancealot e Windy Lane
10 9 (8)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
56
1
12,21
83,0
Mangione Rosario
Santini Riccardo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Sakhee's Secret e Nicole Dillon
11 2 (12)
Giannuzzi Roberto
56
13
27,83
75,0
Maniezzi Luca
Grilli Devis
Giannuzzi Roberto
Casamento e Island Paradise
12 10 (6)
Ferrante Pietro
56
P
INC.
32,01
75,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Ferrante Pietro
Sakhee's Secret e Fuinera
13 12 (1)
Cantoni Francesco
56
4
25,81
70,0
Di Tocco Dario
Cantoni Francesco
Cantoni Francesco
Kingsfort e Panama Dream
Corsa 2 delle 14:00 PREMIO BALEARI - Euro 9.900 TRIO - Metri 1000 - P.Grande

V. 3.56 P. 2.17 (6) 6.64 (7) Acc. 21.46 T. 116.21

1 6 (5)
Guerrieri Sebyan
55
59.5
3,56
92,0
Urru Sergio
Dettori Sergio
Guerrieri Sebyan
Bated Breath e Frabjous
2 7 (7)
Calderara M. - Petrocelli
50
C
2
18,37
80,5
Spampatti Sara
Haboubi Ridha
Calderara M. - Petrocelli
Rock Of Gibraltar e Causeaway Queen
3 4 (6)
Montecchiari Loredana
57
CPL
C.INC.
3,15
88,5
Vargiu Dario
Di Giacinto Roberto
Montecchiari Loredana
Dutch Art e Lovina
4 1 (3)
Illuminati Manila
64
L
3/4
3,54
95,0
Maniezzi Luca
Fazio Vincenzo
Illuminati Manila
Spirit Of Desert e Annistedda
5 2 (4)
Castelli Elisa
61,5
CL
C.INC.
5,19
92,0
Fele Andrea
Castelli Elisa
Castelli Elisa
Mayson e Rhal
6 3 (1)
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
59,5
L
2 1/4
15,53
89,5
Murino Paolo (*)
Lupinacci Lucia
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
Blu Air Force e Raganella
7 5 (2)
Cupido Manila
57
PL
17
9,24
87,0
Sanna Mario
Fazio Vincenzo
Cupido Manila
Arcano e Bella Miranda
Corsa 3 delle 14:30 PREMIO ITALO BARGAGNA - Euro 13.200 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 2.06 P. 1.49 (8) 3.39 (7) 1.77 (13) Acc. 17.26 Acp. 9.28 (7-8) 11.35 (7-13) 2.91 (8-13) T. 109.47

1 8 (1)
Dioscuri Srl
56
1.37.9
2,06
98,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Casamento e Querida
2 7 (12)
Turcatti Gian Franco
56
4 3/4
17,83
93,0
Urru Sergio
Marcialis Antonio
Turcatti Gian Franco
Ramonti e Erzegovina
3 13 (5)
Sc Vsk Srl
56
M.
6,28
93,0
Sulas Salvatore
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Vsk Srl
Ruler Of The World e Oasis Nashwan
4 2 (3)
Rondani Camilla
56
L
3/4
11,37
92,0
Sanna Mario
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Rondani Camilla
Kingsfort e Juliet Girl
5 4 (7)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
56
1 1/2
6,09
91,0
Mangione Rosario
Santini Riccardo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Sakhee's Secret e Brembana
6 5 (13)
Rz Rossonera Sas
56
L
1/2
16,49
90,5
Pinna Nicola
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Rz Rossonera Sas
Es Que Love e Matadora
7 11 (4)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
56
1 1/2
6,09
89,0
Colombi Claudio
Santini Riccardo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Masterstroke e Sermoneta
8 12 (6)
Tanghetti Elia
56
L
7
13,19
84,0
Di Tocco Dario
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Tanghetti Elia
Sakhee's Secret e Margo Tango
9 10 (2)
Calderara M. - Petrocelli
56
2
54,98
82,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Haboubi Ridha
Calderara M. - Petrocelli
Kingsfort e Think About Money
10 3 (11)
Turri Francesca
56
4
24,69
80,0
Sanna Gavino
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Desert Prince e Forey
11 9 (8)
Santella Francesco
56
L
19
10,76
70,0
Citti Angelo
Santella Francesco
Santella Francesco
Alhebayeb e Alnawiyah
12 6 (10)
Callegari F. - Dapelo
56
3
13,08
70,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Callegari F. - Dapelo
Pounced e Oasis Of Desert
13 1 (9)
Giannuzzi Roberto
56
3/4
18,25
70,0
Maniezzi Luca
Grilli Devis
Giannuzzi Roberto
Born To Sea e Amistad
Corsa 4 delle 15:00 PREMIO FEGENTRI TR. LONGINES AMAZZONI - Euro 12.000 TRIO - Metri 1750 - P.Grande

V. 3.75 P. 1.42 (4) 1.85 (3) 1.40 (6) Acc. 9.41 T. 50.20

1 4 (6)
De Giorgi G. - Fioretti
66
L
1.44.3
3,75
98,0
Fioretti Debora
Crocicchia Mario
De Giorgi G. - Fioretti
Pounced e Barbarika
2 3 (5)
Sc Giuseppe Zedde Srl
66,5
T.
6,30
96,0
Montenegro Ingrid
Migheli Mario
Sc Giuseppe Zedde Srl
Bushranger e Silly Game
3 6 (8)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
63
1
2,67
92,0
Heller Naomi
Santini Riccardo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Red Rocks e Lilanga
4 8 (4)
Turri Rosanna
62
P
14
4,52
88,5
Lupinacci Anna
Lupinacci Lucia
Turri Rosanna
Slickly e Doudounes
5 5 (7)
Meucci Donatella
64,5
L
2 1/4
29,42
90,5
Bertiaux Alice
Renzi Giuseppe
Meucci Donatella
Lilbourne Lad e Vermilliann
6 7 (1)
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
62,5
PL
2
7,05
88,5
Engels Lilli Marie
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Storm Mountain e Nathanaelle
7 2 (3)
Lasi Francesco Antonio
67
C
2 1/2
9,61
93,0
Poehl Evelyn
Lasi Christian
Lasi Francesco Antonio
Lope De Vega e High Fidelity
RT 1 (2)
Sc Del Girasole Di Turri F. E C. Sas
71,5
rit. alle 13:21:36
-
Bertiaux Alice
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Sc Del Girasole Di Turri
Lonhro e Bright Magic
Corsa 5 delle 15:30 PREMIO GOLDONI - Euro 20.900 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 2.06 (2) 2.06 (3)(2) 2.06 (5) P. 3.62 (5) 3.33 (3) Acc. 23.12 T. 13.49 13.49 13.49 13.49 13.49 13.49

1 5 (4)
Dioscuri Srl
53
1.36.2
2,06
102,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Le Vie Infinite e Rose Celtic
2 3 (2)
Dioscuri Srl
55,5
P
2
2,06
101,0
Urru Sergio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Sakhee's Secret e Rallaire
3 2 (3)
Dioscuri Srl
58,5
1/2
2,06
103,5
Sulas Salvatore
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Blu Air Force e Yaldas Girl
4 7 (1)
Callegari F. - Dapelo
51,5
6
17,02
91,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Callegari F. - Dapelo
Gladiatorus e Naflio
5 6 (5)
Costa Laura
51
L
5 1/4
4,43
93,5
Mezzatesta Andrea
Dettori Sergio
Costa Laura
Henrythenavigator e Aischa
6 1 (6)
Effevi Srl
60
8
2,57
102,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Execelebration e Clarenda
7 4 (7)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
55,5
L
6
6,97
97,5
Pinna Nicola
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Groom Tesse e Simaka
Corsa 6 delle 16:00 PREMIO LETIZIA DA CASCINA - Euro 14.300 TRIO - Metri 1750 - P.Grande

V. 3.34 P. 1.71 (6) 2.36 (2) 2.47 (3) Acc. 16.54 Acp. 13.32 (2-3) 5.42 (2-6) 8.06 (3-6) T. 178.31

1 6 (9)
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
57
1.43.8
3,34
100,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
Mujahid e La Mary
2 2 (11)
Ciampa Alberto
61,5
L
1 1/4
7,90
100,0
Colombi Claudio
Dettori Sergio
Ciampa Alberto
Dragon Pulse e Jayarbee
3 3 (6)
Ciampoli Leonardo
59,5
L
C.T.
8,42
98,0
Pinna Nicola
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ciampoli Leonardo
Excelebration e Affirmative
4 8 (10)
Catani Marco
54
3
13,86
90,0
Sulas Salvatore (*)
Migheli Mario
Catani Marco
Blu Air Force e Trivial Pursuit
5 7 (4)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
56
3/4
7,73
91,5
Maniezzi Luca
Santini Riccardo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Gladiatorus e Nicole Dillon
6 1 (7)
Ferrante Pietro
62,5
1 1/4
10,42
98,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Ferrante Pietro
Acclamation e Kanshe
7 4 (8)
Cacciapuoti Antonio
59
L
1 1/4
4,49
94,5
Sanna Mario
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Cacciapuoti Antonio
Makfi e Virginia Hall
8 10 (3)
Az Ag San Felice
51
C.INC.
13,08
86,5
Di Tocco Dario
Marcialis Antonio
Az Ag San Felice
Red Rocks e Abanera
9 9 (1)
Pasquinelli Giovanni
52,5
L
4 1/2
18,83
88,0
Fele Andrea
Castelli Elisa
Pasquinelli Giovanni
Mujahid e Gazzosa Alla Menta
10 11 (2)
Turri Francesca
50,5
1
5,65
86,0
Sanna Gavino
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Duke Of Marmalade e Peaceful Light
RT 5 (5)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
57
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Urru Sergio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Zoffany e Silver Finance
Corsa 7 delle 16:30 PREMIO CROCE ROSSA ITALIANA - Euro 19.800 TRIO - Metri 2200 - P.Grande

V. 5.59 P. 2.46 (6) 6.05 (5) 2.86 (7) Acc. 91.18 Acp. 29.96 (5-6) 39.17 (5-7) 16.55 (6-7) T. 4634.82

1 6 (1)
Dioscuri Srl
56,5
P
2.22.7
5,59
106,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Montalegre e Lake Charles
2 5 (11)
Ladu L. - Piras
57
L
3/4
20,12
101,0
Fele Andrea
Cargiaghe Salvatore
Ladu L. - Piras
Red Rocks e Durania
3 7 (7)
Freitag Klaudia
53,5
P
C.T.
7,89
97,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Freitag Klaudia
Freitag Klaudia
Medicean e Borghesia
4 9 (8)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
53
P
3/4
6,78
97,0
Urru Sergio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Intense Focus e Gaudiana
5 4 (6)
Ass Promozione Sociale Andreina
58
1/2
4,64
100,0
Sanna Mario
Pinzauti Riccardo
Ass Promozione Sociale
Cape Cross e Margarita
6 1 (2)
Sc Topeeka Srl
65,5
C
C.INC.
10,19
107,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Casati Silvia
Sc Topeeka Srl
Mujahid e Pietrasanta
7 3 (9)
Bordone S.e.s. Di Mazzocchi E C. Sas
59,5
C.T.
15,69
101,0
Pinna Nicola
Sordi Racing Soc Al Srls
Bordone S.e.s. Di
Mujahid e Caroline Adrien
8 10 (10)
Effevi Srl
51
P
2 3/4
18,27
94,0
Di Tocco Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Soldier Of Fortune e Tirsa
9 11 (5)
Ferrante Pietro
50
PL
6
6,22
91,5
Sanna Gavino
Migheli Mario
Ferrante Pietro
Pounced e Mary Rose
10 2 (4)
Camici Luigi
61,5
12
8,84
103,0
Fancera Otello
Camici Fabrizio Roberto
Camici Luigi
Ramonti e Ersesia
11 8 (3)
Giuliani Riccardo
54
9
6,16
96,0
Maniezzi Luca
Mataresi Andrea
Giuliani Riccardo
Poet's Voice e China Pink