Giornata a Pisa il 08-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 14:00 PREMIO ANTONIO PREMOLI - Euro 3.500 TRIO - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 1.86 P. 1.48 (2) 3.26 (3) Acc. 18.34 T. 61.11

1 2 (3)
De Paola Federico
75
RC
1.35.4
1,86
87,0
De Paola Federico
De Paola Federico
De Paola Federico
Gladiatorus e Magnific Fitz
2 3 (5)
Uliana Riccardo
67
PL
1 1/2
11,55
73,5
Crocicchia Angelo
Savelli Elisabetta
Uliana Riccardo
Indian Haven e Anne Bonney
3 5 (1)
Filotto Sas
67
C
3/4
10,47
72,0
Scardino Giulia
Amerio Marco
Filotto Sas
Le Havre e Asymetrique
4 4 (6)
Orti Andrea
70
L
T.
8,97
72,0
Orti Filippo
Migheli Mario
Orti Andrea
Montalegre e Clarenda
5 1 (4)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
76,5
L
6
4,27
82,5
Ferramosca Antonio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Cape Cross e Eclaircie
6 6 (2)
Sc Davide Ilaria
67
L
6
4,25
69,0
Migliore Davide
Ginosa Domenico
Sc Davide Ilaria
Democratic Deficit e Rosa Di Monte
Corsa 2 delle 14:35 PREMIO LITORALE PISANO - Euro 13.200 TRIO - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 1.39 P. 1.35 (1) 3.14 (5) Acc. 9.06 T. 65.77

1 1 (6)
Crecco Simone
56,5
1,39
95,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Crecco Simone
New Approach e Aria Di Festa
2 5 (7)
Callegari F. - Dapelo
56,5
4 1/2
14,17
87,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Callegari F. - Dapelo
Gladiatorus e Naflio
3 4 (3)
Dioscuri Srl
56,5
1 3/4
4,00
85,0
Paladini Samuele (*)
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Mujahid e Qui De Neuf
4 7 (2)
Sc Fert Sas
56,5
L
4
4,17
95,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Sc Fert Sas
Epaulette e Negin
5 3 (5)
Zidda Costantino
58
10
42,72
72,0
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Zidda Costantino
Pounced e S'Il Vous Plait
6 2 (4)
Dioscuri Srl
56,5
12
4,00
70,0
Sulas Salvatore
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Blu Air Force e Antalaya
RT 6 (1)
Filotto Sas
58
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Arras Maikol
Amerio Marco
Filotto Sas
Aussie Rules e Elendil
Corsa 3 delle 15:10 PREMIO CALAMBRONE - Euro 4.400 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 8.93 P. 1.33 (3) 1.02 (6) Acc. 31.57 T. 58.26

1 3 (2)
Sc Giuseppe Zedde Srl
57
2.09.8
8,93
95,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Sc Giuseppe Zedde Srl
Bushranger e Silly Game
2 6 (5)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
57
L
4
1,27
89,5
Colombi Claudio
Santini Riccardo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Mujahid e Regina Aldi
3 5 (1)
Uliana Riccardo
55
L
1 1/4
3,55
89,5
Muzzi Alessandro
Codias Piermario
Uliana Riccardo
Shirocco e Raiska
4 4 (4)
Guglielmi Giorgio
53,5
L
15
25,04
74,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Oppo Alberto
Guglielmi Giorgio
Rajsaman e Brambleberry
5 1 (3)
Alessandrini Marco
57
LONT.
12,60
70,0
Arras Maikol
Menato Giada
Alessandrini Marco
Sageburg e To Much Fun
RT 2 (6)
Barbaricina Racing Stable Srl
54
L
rit. alle 14:21:46
-
Sanna Gavino
Cristino Domenico
Barbaricina Racing Stable
Johnny Red Kerr e Surelina
Corsa 4 delle 15:45 PREMIO TIRRENIA - Euro 8.800 TRIO - Metri 2200 - P.Media

V. 8.76 P. 3.00 (7) 2.26 (8) 2.47 (1) Acc. 21.72 T. 597.75

1 7 (5)
Meo Maria
52
L
2.25.5
8,76
94,0
Sanna Mario
Cempini Manuela
Meo Maria
Red Rocks e Mabura
2 8 (7)
Sc Kripton Di Gremigni Silvano
52
L
3/4
6,13
83,5
Fele Andrea
Baldacci Enrico
Sc Kripton Di Gremigni
Red Rocks e Pagnottella
3 1 (2)
Ferrante Pietro
64,5
PL
2
5,60
92,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Ferrante Pietro
Pounced e Mary Rose
4 5 (4)
Sc Del Colle Sas
54
P
M.
4,15
83,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Valeri Romolo
Sc Del Colle Sas
Captain Marvelous e Mamma Gervasi
5 3 (1)
Lenzi Gian Matteo
58
L
M.
5,31
86,5
Colombi Claudio
Pes Giuseppe
Lenzi Gian Matteo
Gold Away e Ourika
6 4 (6)
Gotti Daniele
55
2 1/2
8,18
82,5
Paladini Samuele (*)
Fumi Tebaldo
Gotti Daniele
Red Rocks e Frezza
7 6 (3)
Sc Dell'Erica
53
P
2 1/2
4,13
80,5
Arras Maikol
Amerio Marco
Sc Dell'Erica
Shirocco e Windy Britain
8 2 (8)
De Paola Federico
61
PL
13
11,68
89,0
Sulas Salvatore
De Paola Federico
De Paola Federico
High Chaparral e Bonnie Bluebell
Corsa 5 delle 16:15 PREMIO BOCCADARNO - Euro 8.800 TRIO - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 5.71 P. 1.67 (7) 1.22 (2) 1.49 (8) Acc. 6.83 T. 58.30

1 7 (7)
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
52,5
L
1.32.2
5,71
87,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Royal Applause e Emreliya
2 2 (2)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
57
L
2 1/4
2,29
87,0
Colombi Claudio
Santini Riccardo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Orpen e Raiska
3 8 (3)
Sc Del Colle Sas
50
1 1/4
4,67
79,0
Sanna Mario
Valeri Romolo
Sc Del Colle Sas
Red Rocks e Matimagic
4 4 (5)
Vanni Giacomo
55,5
L
1/2
9,17
85,5
Pinna Nicola
Fiorentini Simone
Vanni Giacomo
Bated Breath e Infiammable
5 3 (1)
Bindi Iacopo
56,5
2 1/2
6,75
87,0
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Ramonti e Dama Di Picche
6 6 (6)
Turri Francesca
53,5
14
14,14
81,5
Sanna Gavino
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Clodovil e Peaceful Light
7 5 (4)
Massimi Mario
55
P
M.
13,02
83,0
Sulas Salvatore
Massimi Mario
Massimi Mario
Ramonti e Tofa
8 1 (8)
Caria Francesco
62,5
T.
9,59
90,0
Basile Salvatore
Muzzi Massimiliano
Caria Francesco
Zebedee e Imdina
Corsa 6 delle 16:45 PREMIO MARINA - Euro 6.600 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3505 - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 6.50 P. 2.21 (7) 1.85 (5) 1.95 (1) Acc. 53.34 Acp. 4.87 (1-5) 7.16 (1-7) 4.90 (5-7) T. 63.53

1 7 (10)
Sc Del Colle Sas
52
1.33.1
6,50
82,5
Mezzatesta Andrea
Valeri Romolo
Sc Del Colle Sas
Red Rocks e Mamma Gervasi
2 5 (7)
Haskell Isabelle De Tommaso
54
PL
1/2
5,67
81,0
Sulas Salvatore
Massimi Mario
Haskell Isabelle De
Red Rocks e Divae Faustina
3 1 (6)
Pisani Giambattista
61
L
1 1/4
5,58
86,5
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Colombi Michele
Pisani Giambattista
Epaulette e Spirit Of Success
4 4 (5)
Rivolta Nicolo'
54
CL
1 3/4
8,12
78,0
Deias Andrea
Fais Cristiano Davide
Rivolta Nicolo'
Helmet e Temple Of Thebes
5 2 (1)
Polito Gennaro
58
CL
1 3/4
2,70
82,0
Sanna Mario
Cempini Manuela
Polito Gennaro
Rattle And Hum e Sa Midas
6 9 (3)
Sc Topeeka Srl
50
P
1
12,76
74,0
Sanna Gavino
Vanzulli Matteo
Sc Topeeka Srl
Rock Of Gibraltar e Rosa Di Su
7 3 (8)
Tardella Lydia
55,5
PL
2 1/2
6,90
79,5
Basile Salvatore
Atzori Cristian
Tardella Lydia
Born To Sea e So Devoted
8 10 (4)
De Paola Federico
50
3
22,62
73,5
Mangione Rosario
De Paola Federico
De Paola Federico
Red Rocks e Salar Micol
9 6 (9)
Binarelli Claudio
52,5
P
9
11,65
81,0
Fele Andrea
Binarelli Claudio
Binarelli Claudio
Excelebration e Pont Allaire
10 8 (2)
Sciuto Carmelo Rosario
51,5
P
6
18,68
75,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Migheli Mario
Sciuto Carmelo Rosario
Foxwedge e Sonnellino