Giornata a Pisa il 01-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 14:15 PREMIO SIGNORINETTA - Euro 11.000 TRIO - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 1.49 P. 1.33 (4) 5.68 (8) Acc. 40.35 T. 305.50

1 4 (2)
Solbiati Michele
57
1.32.8
1,49
102,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Solbiati Michele
Poet's Voice e Dark Ray
2 8 (1)
Pierdomenico Alessandro
57
T.
46,52
97,0
Marcelli Germano
Pierdomenico Danilo
Pierdomenico Alessandro
Gregorian e Empress Livia
3 5 (7)
Dioscuri Srl
55,5
4
11,59
91,0
Paladini Samuele (*)
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Mujahid e Mandoki
4 6 (6)
Quafin Spa
57
INC.
2,85
95,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Quafin Spa
Mujahid e Pietrasanta
5 2 (4)
Callegari F. - Dapelo
57
9
35,60
88,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Callegari F. - Dapelo
Gladiatorus e Naflio
6 7 (8)
Passera Federica
57
4
9,13
93,0
Di Tocco Dario
Gonnelli Team Srl
Passera Federica
Sakhee's Secret e Musica Latina
7 1 (3)
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa Giannotti
57
6
27,29
83,0
Sulas Salvatore
Giannotti Pierluigi
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa
Swiss Spirit e Jasmick
RT 3 (5)
Nonnato Leonardina
57
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Mezzatesta Andrea
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Nonnato Leonardina
Sakhee's Secret e Hunting Queen
Corsa 2 delle 14:45 PREMIO KING DAVID - Euro 6.600 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Media

V. 2.17 P. 1.80 (5) 4.13 (7) Acc. 23.76 T. 100.04

1 5 (1)
Vanni Giacomo
56,5
L
1.13.9
2,17
87,0
Pinna Nicola
Fiorentini Simone
Vanni Giacomo
Bated Breath e Infiammable
2 7 (3)
Morgani Ivan
50
CL
1
16,39
77,0
Sanna Mario
Giordano Stella
Morgani Ivan
Montalegre e Biancaora
3 4 (7)
Cupido Manila
59
PL
1 3/4
4,00
86,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Fazio Vincenzo
Cupido Manila
Kyllachy e Thinking Spirit
4 2 (2)
Rinaldi Orietta
61
L
3
2,78
87,0
Satta Alessio
Meniconi Pierguido
Rinaldi Orietta
Approve e Zapping
5 1 (6)
Salerno Sergio
61,5
13
10,11
81,0
Arras Maikol
Salerno Sergio
Salerno Sergio
Equiano e Neon Hill
6 6 (5)
Sc Andric Di Pistoia Andrea
50,5
L
12
14,02
72,0
Muzzi Alessandro
Savelli Elisabetta
Sc Andric Di Pistoia
Zebedee e My Rules
RT 3 (4)
Sc Giulia
60,5
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Marcelli Germano
Floris Antonello
Sc Giulia
Roderic O'Connor e Lost Highway
Corsa 3 delle 15:20 PREMIO MARIO TOLOMEI - Euro 3.500 IPP. NAZ. 3423 - Metri 1200 - P.Media

V. 8.11 P. 3.32 (8) 5.29 (1) 2.98 (3) Acc. 311.12 Acp. 40.88 (1-3) 37.08 (1-8) 11.98 (3-8) T. 1661.60

1 8 (5)
Capoquadri Marco
67,5
CL
1.15.9
8,11
80,0
Berton Alberto
Savelli Elisabetta
Capoquadri Marco
Kodiac e Magnificent Bell
2 1 (7)
Pagliari Marco
72
PL
3 1/4
17,54
86,0
Pagliari Marco
Acuna Luis Alberto
Pagliari Marco
Thewayyouare e Sempre Sorriso
3 3 (11)
Torini Alessandro
70
L
1
9,08
77,0
Torini Andrea
Viti Dario
Torini Alessandro
Martino Alonso e Nagasaky
4 4 (6)
Piovesan D. - Piovesan
71,5
L
3/4
3,83
76,0
Migliore Davide
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Piovesan D. - Piovesan
Tragedian e Caramell
5 5 (4)
Zingarelli Giulia
70,5
PL
C.T.
4,91
74,0
Giordani Marcello
Trapassi Camilla
Zingarelli Giulia
Daro Sopran e Sopran Lalo
6 12 (10)
Falcitelli Paolo
67,5
PL
4 1/2
14,99
71,0
Carrassi Del Villar Alberto
Meniconi Pierguido
Falcitelli Paolo
Frozen Power e Lady Of Durnee
7 2 (1)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
72,5
L
T.
4,37
78,0
Ferramosca Antonio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Denon e Raskal Girl
8 11 (8)
Molino Rosalba
68
L
T.
8,96
70,0
Terzuolo Davide
Rivolta Nicolo'
Molino Rosalba
Bushranger e Kheleyf's Silver
9 6 (12)
Lasi Francesco Antonio
67
P
1/2
23,59
72,0
Zama Andrea
Lasi Christian
Lasi Francesco Antonio
Aussie Rules e Lilabelle
10 10 (9)
Filotto Sas
67
L
6
8,96
70,0
Scardino Giulia
Amerio Marco
Filotto Sas
Le Havre e Asymetrique
11 9 (3)
Metelli Claudio
68
L
4
45,43
75,0
Metelli Claudio
Giordano Stella
Metelli Claudio
Harbour Watch e Snow Angel
12 7 (2)
Dotta Barbara
67
PL
14
14,02
72,0
Dotta Barbara
Pes Giuseppe
Dotta Barbara
Dragon Pulse e Montiboli
Corsa 4 delle 15:55 PREMIO FOX - BATTERIA - Euro 4.400 TRIO - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 11.01 P. 2.60 (9) 1.64 (5) 1.45 (4) Acc. 37.51 Acp. 3.24 (4-5) 6.82 (4-9) 7.62 (5-9) T. 195.49

1 9 (9)
Pes Dino
50
PL
1.30.3
11,01
78,5
Sanna Mario
Ciacci Eleonora
Pes Dino
Daro Sopran e Noble Ivana
2 5 (1)
Cetra Lazzaro
54,5
L
2 1/4
4,18
78,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Salvestrini Letizia
Cetra Lazzaro
Librettist e Arabis
3 4 (3)
Sc Del Colle Sas
56,5
3/4
3,48
79,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Valeri Romolo
Sc Del Colle Sas
Red Rocks e Matimagic
4 10 (6)
Cantoni Francesco
51
L
C.INC.
10,65
72,5
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Cantoni Francesco
Cantoni Francesco
St Paul House e Black Profusion
5 7 (4)
Sc Giacobbe Ferruccio E C. Sas
52,5
L
4 1/2
12,03
73,5
Sanna Gavino
Cova Roberto
Sc Giacobbe Ferruccio
Desert Prince e Noisette
6 8 (5)
Sc Davide Ilaria
51
PL
3/4
14,64
72,0
Mangione Rosario
Ginosa Domenico
Sc Davide Ilaria
Piccolo e Willisa
7 6 (2)
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa Giannotti
54
PL
10
4,90
75,0
Sulas Salvatore
Giannotti Laura
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa
Motivator e Cutter
8 3 (8)
Bernardi Francesco
56,5
L
4
15,20
77,5
Satta Alessio
Bocci Simone
Bernardi Francesco
Oasis Dream e Bahja
9 11 (10)
Metelli Claudio
51
L
1/2
54,29
69,0
Pop Daniel Alexandru
Giordano Stella
Metelli Claudio
Martino Alonso e Love Secret
10 1 (7)
Falcitelli Paolo
62,5
L
2
7,67
83,5
Colombi Claudio
Meniconi Pierguido
Falcitelli Paolo
Dylan Thomas e Irene Watts
11 2 (11)
Muzzi Adriano
59
1/2
11,19
80,0
Maniezzi Luca
Muzzi Massimiliano
Muzzi Adriano
Blu Air Force e Finafinorum
Corsa 5 delle 16:25 PREMIO APERTURA - Euro 17.600 TRIO - Metri 2200 - P.Media

V. 6.77 P. 2.44 (6) 2.17 (8) 2.61 (5) Acc. 25.46 Acp. 8.51 (5-6) 10.37 (5-8) 9.92 (6-8) T. 314.13

1 6 (3)
Dioscuri Srl
56
P
2.24.7
6,77
103,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Montalegre e Lake Charles
2 8 (7)
Rz Latina Sas
53
PL
1/2
5,76
95,0
Mangione Rosario
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Rz Latina Sas
Cape Blanco e Carini
3 5 (10)
Sc Jerago Snc Di Soc Ag La Pasqualina
57
P
3/4
7,30
99,5
Pinna Nicola
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Jerago Snc Di Soc Ag
Mujahid e Buenos Aires
4 1 (2)
Ass Promozione Sociale Andreina
62
3
4,07
102,0
Sanna Mario
Pinzauti Riccardo
Ass Promozione Sociale
Cape Cross e Margarita
5 4 (9)
Bindi Iacopo
58
L
2
6,55
97,0
Marcelli Germano
Bindi Iacopo
Bindi Iacopo
Multiplex e Sopran Cross
6 10 (4)
Donti Roberto
50,5
L
6
13,17
88,0
Muzzi Alessandro
Savelli Elisabetta
Donti Roberto
Linngari e Behreyma
7 9 (1)
Zene Franco
51
L
4
17,69
91,5
Fele Andrea
Castelli Elisa
Zene Franco
Vol De Nuit e Fusijama
8 3 (5)
Turri Francesca
59
5
5,38
99,5
Maniezzi Luca
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Arakan e Cenere
9 7 (6)
Ferrante Pietro
53,5
PL
3/4
11,30
92,5
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Ferrante Pietro
Pounced e Mary Rose
10 2 (8)
Sc Topeeka Srl
61
C
15
9,31
100,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Casati Silvia
Sc Topeeka Srl
Blu Air Force e Tell Me
Corsa 6 delle 16:55 PREMIO SALVATOR ROSA - BATTERIA - Euro 4.400 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3430 - Metri 2200 - P.Media

V. 3.83 P. 1.78 (8) 2.16 (6) 2.33 (4) Acc. 29.18 Acp. 10.14 (4-6) 8.26 (4-8) 7.07 (6-8) T. 107.29 (Q.Rit. 29.70)

1 8 (3)
Bucci Graziella
54,5
L
2.28.5
3,83
86,0
Sanna Mario
Bessi Paolo
Bucci Graziella
Kendargent e Fleur Des Indes
2 6 (2)
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
56,5
L
6
8,49
80,0
Sanna Gavino
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Slickly e Miss Talma
3 4 (1)
Sc Dell'Erica
59,5
P
2
7,85
81,5
Arras Maikol
Amerio Marco
Sc Dell'Erica
Shirocco e Windy Britain
4 9 (5)
Rossi Teresa
50
C.INC.
8,84
71,5
Mangione Rosario
Acuna Luis Alberto
Rossi Teresa
Colossus e Lambertina
5 1 (10)
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa Giannotti
63
PL
M.
3,01
84,5
Sulas Salvatore
Giannotti Laura
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa
Excellent Art e Sun Moon And Star
6 5 (4)
Canalis Francesco
58,5
2
7,25
84,5
Mezzatesta Andrea
Valeri Romolo
Canalis Francesco
Docksider e Paradise Irish
7 10 (6)
Orti Andrea
51,5
C
4 1/2
12,86
70,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Orti Andrea
Montalegre e Clarenda
8 7 (7)
Lasi Francesco Antonio
55,5
CL
5
11,63
76,5
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Lasi Christian
Lasi Francesco Antonio
Pounced e Sparegh
9 11 (8)
Morandi Isabella
50,5
P
3
41,94
69,0
Muzzi Alessandro
Foglia Giuliana
Morandi Isabella
Daggers Drawn e Leucas
10 3 (11)
Sc Angers
60,5
12
7,51
81,5
Vargiu Dario
Foglia Giuliana
Sc Angers
Kingsalsa e Flying Plover
RT 2 (9)
Sc Kripton Di Gremigni Silvano
62,5
PL
rit. alle 11:45:47
-
Fele Andrea
Baldacci Enrico
Sc Kripton Di Gremigni
Gladiatorus e Czarina Umbra