Giornata a Milano il 06-04-2019
Corsa 1 delle 14:55 PREMIO DOLZAGO - Euro 14.300 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 1.91 P. 1.41 (3) 3.16 (2) Acc. 15.96 T. 30.86

1 3 (6)
Dioscuri Srl
56,5
L
2.07.5
1,91
99,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Dylan Thomas e Shibarath
2 2 (3)
Gonnelli Rolando
59
L
2
12,84
98,0
Maniezzi Luca
Gonnelli Team Srl
Gonnelli Rolando
Duel e Graziosa
3 4 (1)
Sc Genets Srl
56
L
INC.
2,85
94,5
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Vitabile Luciano
Sc Genets Srl
Epaulette e Crossbow
4 8 (5)
Guglielmotti Ferdinando
51
L
1 1/2
7,04
88,5
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Guglielmotti Ferdinando
Ruler Of The World e Irene Watts
5 6 (4)
Troger Christian
55,5
L
12
18,27
91,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Romano Raffaele
Troger Christian
Casamento e Borris In Ossory
6 7 (7)
Amore Alessandro
55
C
C.T.
6,58
91,0
Rossi Ivan
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Amore Alessandro
Intikhab e Rock Of Angels
RT 1 (2)
Dioscuri Srl
62,5
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Sulas Salvatore
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Paco Boy e L'Imprevista
RT 5 (8)
Serafini Filippo
55,5
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Serafini Filippo
Dylan Thomas e Dindaba
Corsa 2 delle 15:30 PREMIO GARDONE - Euro 42.900 - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 1.29 (1) 1.29 (2) P. 1.07 (2) 1.39 (5) Acc. 4.01

1 2 (4)
Sc Blueberry Srl
58,5
1.38.0
1,29
116,5
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Blueberry Srl
Paco Boy e Miss Mission
2 5 (1)
Sc Ludovica Di Soccini Gianpiero
55
L
3 1/4
6,34
108,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Sc Ludovica Di Soccini
Rajsaman e Zobenigo
3 4 (5)
Guida Giusy
55
L
5
5,68
107,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Vitabile Luciano
Guida Giusy
Kuroshio e Cross Current
4 1 (2)
Sc Blueberry Srl
55
3
1,29
100,0
Rossi Ivan
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Blueberry Srl
Epaulette e Fairdal
5 3 (3)
Sc Del Giglio Sardo Srl
55
P
LONT.
5,16
100,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Del Giglio Sardo Srl
Casamento e Alpine
Corsa 3 delle 16:10 PREMIO GERMIGNAGA - Euro 18.700 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Grande

V. 3.09 P. 2.20 (3) 2.56 (2) Acc. 19.49 T. 36.69

1 3 (6)
Ledda Gaetano
55
C
2.04.5
3,09
106,0
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Ledda Gaetano
Arcano e Secret Fashion
2 2 (5)
Fiordelli Sauro Andrea
55
L
1 1/2
4,60
104,5
Mezzatesta Andrea
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Fiordelli Sauro Andrea
Mastercraftsman e Maggie Lou
3 1 (2)
Zambelli Paolo
55
INC.
2,22
104,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Fais Cristiano Davide
Zambelli Paolo
Clodovil e Gold Blended
4 4 (1)
Kogler Klaus
55
P
6
12,92
98,0
Mulas Silvano
Kogler Klaus
Kogler Klaus
Jukebox Jury e Lady Alida
5 6 (4)
Akhal Teke Properties Srl
55
P
INC.
21,10
97,5
Convertino Pierantonio
Marcialis Mario
Akhal Teke Properties Srl
Casamento e Spirit Rapper
6 5 (3)
Effevi Srl
55
C
9
5,40
98,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Nathaniel e Princess Angelina
Corsa 4 delle 16:50 PREMIO SEREGNO - Euro 42.900 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 8.13 P. 2.55 (6) 1.73 (5) Acc. 11.93 T. 33.03

1 6 (2)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
55
1.39.1
8,13
112,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Soc All Di
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Zoffany e Giant Dream
2 5 (1)
Crecco Simone
55
1 1/2
1,93
110,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Crecco Simone
Toronado e Irishstone
3 2 (5)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
55
1 1/2
2,61
108,5
Mulas Silvano
Santini Riccardo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Casamento e Lilanga
4 3 (3)
Rz Montalbano Srl
55
INC.
7,88
108,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Rz Montalbano Srl
Intikhab e Love Parade
5 4 (6)
Sc Umberto Di Orlandini Livio
55
P
1 1/4
28,04
106,5
Urru Sergio
Lupinacci Lucia
Sc Umberto Di Orlandini
Epaulette e Spunger
6 1 (4)
Sc Blueberry Srl
55
10
8,76
96,0
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Blueberry Srl
Exceed And Excel e Killachy Loose
Corsa 5 delle 17:25 PREMIO OLEGGIO - Euro 18.700 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 1113 - Metri 1000 - P.Dritta

V. 5.54 P. 1.77 (5) 1.90 (2) 1.69 (11) Acc. 19.90 Acp. 6.10 (2-5) 4.38 (2-11) 5.17 (5-11) T. 68.35

1 5 (5)
Sc Arvenig Di Omarini Alessandra
58
L
59.2
5,54
108,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Sc Arvenig Di Omarini
Exceed And Excel e Pursuit Of Charge
2 2 (9)
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa Giannotti
57,5
L
1 3/4
4,53
105,5
Sanna Mario
Giannotti Pierluigi
Sc Cavalli Da Corsa
Zebedee e Rosina Bella
3 11 (10)
Sc Vsk Srl
59
1/2
3,49
106,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Vsk Srl
Kyllachy e Viadeigiardini
4 7 (7)
Fauci Giacomo
58
PL
INC.
5,90
105,0
Colombi Claudio
Bebbu Michelino
Fauci Giacomo
Sir Prancealot e Fey Rouge
5 10 (3)
Pellitteri Domenico
58
INC.
3,46
104,5
Branca Fabio
Lupinacci Lucia
Pellitteri Domenico
Blu Air Force e Blu Ransom
6 4 (1)
Rossi Marco
58
L
2 1/2
18,66
102,0
Sulas Salvatore
Morelli Marco
Rossi Marco
Intense Focus e Miswadah
7 9 (8)
Chemin De Fer
53
L
4
7,73
107,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Vitabile Luciano
Chemin De Fer
Thewayyouare e Ardena
8 6 (6)
Ass Sportiva Medico Borgno
56,5
L
4
20,27
98,0
Carboni Aldo Maria
Gonnelli Team Srl
Ass Sportiva Medico
Kyllachy e Poppet's Joy
9 1 (11)
Amato Gabriele
56,5
L
3
103,38
90,0
Pinna Nicola
Marinoni Laura
Amato Gabriele
Zebedee e Tara Too
10 8 (2)
Sc Cherio Danila
58
L
M.
61,26
96,5
Rossi Ivan
Goldin Eugenio
Sc Cherio Danila
Clodovil e Melpomene
11 3 (4)
Marras Angela Maria Caterina
58
LC
T.
175,97
90,0
Deias Andrea
Marras Giuseppe Luigi
Marras Angela Maria
Lawman e Alnamara
Corsa 6 delle 18:00 PREMIO DEGLI AMATORI - Euro 4.000 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 1116 - Metri 1400 - P.Dritta III Trag.

V. 3.00 P. 1.31 (2) 1.28 (4) 1.31 (3) Acc. 11.21 Acp. 2.66 (2-3) 2.84 (2-4) 2.44 (3-4) T. 14.26

1 2 (10)
Ferramosca Fabrizio
74,5
LR
1.26.6
3,00
94,0
Ferramosca Antonio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Ferramosca Fabrizio
Cape Cross e Eclaircie
2 4 (6)
Luongo Samuel
72
PL
T.
3,09
86,0
Luongo Samuel
Arienti Marinella
Luongo Samuel
Yeats e Diagon Alley
3 3 (5)
Belluco Riccardo
73,5
5
4,17
87,0
Belluco Riccardo
Tomasini Federica
Belluco Riccardo
Rock Of Gibraltar e Double Fantasy
4 1 (2)
Tavazzani Aldo
78
3/4
6,45
92,0
Tavazzani Virginia
Tavazzani Aldo
Tavazzani Aldo
Major Cadeaux e Bold Bidder
5 7 (1)
Oldani Piero
67
PL
C.INC.
22,71
75,0
Oldani Piero
Marinoni Laura
Oldani Piero
Kingsfort e Fil De Seda
6 8 (11)
Casati Nicola
67
P
1 1/2
8,25
75,5
Casati Nicola
Marcialis Mario
Casati Nicola
Haafhd e Reine Du Lac
7 11 (9)
De Rossi Renato
67
L
5
21,52
70,0
De Rossi Renato
Romano Raffaele
De Rossi Renato
Tertullian e Shaabra
8 5 (7)
Di Moro Stefano
69,5
PL
2 1/2
10,38
82,0
Di Moro Stefano
Urracci Natalino
Di Moro Stefano
Sepoy e Bryanstown Girl
9 6 (4)
Saggiomo Ilaria
67
PL
2 3/4
58,97
69,0
Saggiomo Ilaria
Saggiomo Ilaria
Saggiomo Ilaria
Rattle And Hum e High Nebula
10 9 (8)
Pedersoli Graziano
68
L
2
91,13
70,0
Pedersoli Graziano
Giordano Stella
Pedersoli Graziano
Desert Prince e Calma Apparente
11 10 (3)
Viarengo Paolo
67
L
7
46,47
70,0
Riverditi Beatrice
Urracci Natalino
Viarengo Paolo
Out Loud e Sunny Vale
Corsa 7 delle 18:35 PREMIO DELLE SCUDERIE - Euro 14.300 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 1119 - Metri 1600 - P.Media

V. 9.12 P. 3.17 (1) 1.95 (2) 2.98 (5) Acc. 46.83 Acp. 8.16 (1-2) 14.15 (1-5) 9.31 (2-5) T. 247.92

1 1 (9)
Spozio G. - Gregorio
61
L
9,12
102,0
Colombi Claudio
Ingardo Pasquale
Spozio G. - Gregorio
Le Vie Infinite e Raganella
2 2 (1)
Dioscuri Srl
60,5
1 1/4
2,52
99,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Sakhee's Secret e Jungle Mania
3 5 (3)
Sc Eurosia Sas
57,5
L
2 3/4
6,95
95,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Vitabile Luciano
Sc Eurosia Sas
Rock Of Gibraltar e Paloma Varga
4 7 (5)
Borsani A. - Borsani C. Snc
56,5
L
2 3/4
4,30
93,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Borsani A. - Borsani
So You Think e Salar Art
5 8 (7)
Dioscuri Srl
56,5
2 1/2
2,52
92,0
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Sakhee's Secret e Universal Shade
6 3 (6)
Damone Srls
59
1 3/4
3,91
94,5
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Damone Srls
Es Que Love e Welsh Diva
7 9 (8)
Sc Fert Sas
55,5
L
INC.
15,54
91,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Sc Fert Sas
Epaulette e Negin
8 6 (4)
Dettori S. - Maccio' A.r
57
L
18
7,45
92,5
Sanna Mario
Dettori Sergio
Dettori S. - Maccio' A.r
Sakhee's Secret e Marlie
9 4 (2)
Gonnelli Rolando
58
L
15
13,93
93,5
Maniezzi Luca
Gonnelli Team Srl
Gonnelli Rolando
Winker Watson e La Cambita