Giornata a Milano il 31-03-2019
Corsa 1 delle 15:10 PREMIO GUIDO CLERICI - Euro 18.700 - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 2.18 (2) 2.18 (4) P. 1.28 (4) 1.17 (1) Acc. 3.83

1 4 (4)
Dioscuri Srl
55
2.04.6
2,18
108,5
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Blu Air Force e Yaldas Girl
2 1 (1)
Effevi Srl
55
2 3/4
1,63
105,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
No Nay Never e Ardea Brave
3 2 (2)
Dioscuri Srl
55
1 1/4
2,18
103,0
Rossi Ivan
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Le Vie Infinite e Rose Celtic
4 3 (3)
Sc Del Giglio Sardo Srl
55
P
5
8,18
100,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Del Giglio Sardo Srl
Pounced e Dondup
Corsa 2 delle 15:45 PREMIO RAZZA DEL SOLDO - Euro 12.100 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Media

V. 1.70 (1) 1.70 (8) P. 1.25 (1) 2.51 (8) 5.82 (4) Acc. 5.41 T. 98.62 98.62

1 1 (6)
Effevi Srl
57
1,70
102,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Dawn Approach e Paris To Peking
2 8 (7)
Effevi Srl
55,5
10
1,70
90,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Battle Of Marengo e Pitullie
3 4 (5)
Graziani Wally
55,5
L
1/2
54,23
89,5
Deias Andrea
Tomasini Federica
Graziani Wally
Casamento e Tencarola
4 2 (2)
Nonnato Leonardina
57
L
5
9,46
86,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Nonnato Leonardina
Sakhee's Secret e Crover
5 5 (8)
Roveda Luigi Pietro
55,5
2
5,45
92,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Roveda Luigi Pietro
Intello e Dhuma
6 3 (4)
Biasia Francesco Graziano
57
L
1 3/4
2,83
95,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Biasia Francesco Graziano
Aussie Rules e Eminencia
7 6 (1)
Clerici Grazia Maria
55,5
C
LONT.
19,38
70,0
Pinna Nicola
Fais Cristiano Davide
Clerici Grazia Maria
Mujahid e Terynka
RT 7 (3)
Leoni Daniele
55,5
L
rit. alle 15:55:48
-
Gambarota Walter
Signorelli Cristiana
Leoni Daniele
Dawn Approach e Shim Sham
Corsa 3 delle 16:20 PREMIO MARIO LOCATELLI - Euro 16.500 - Metri 2400 - P.Grande

V. 4.17 P. 2.05 (2) 2.00 (3) Acc. 13.88

1 2 (3)
Effevi Srl
59,5
P
2.29.5
4,17
108,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Librettist e Brumeux
2 3 (4)
Freitag Klaudia
58
P
3/4
4,61
104,0
Mulas Silvano
Freitag Klaudia
Freitag Klaudia
Medicean e Borghesia
3 4 (5)
Sc Concarena Di Bottanelli
54
1
2,76
99,0
Maniezzi Luca
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Sc Concarena Di
Arakan e Cenere
4 6 (6)
Ciampa Alberto
50
L
3/4
7,04
91,0
Sanna Mario
Dettori Sergio
Ciampa Alberto
Sixties Icon e Where I Be
5 5 (1)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
52
P
1
2,94
95,5
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Intense Focus e Gaudiana
RT 1 (2)
Effevi Srl
61,5
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Rossi Ivan
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Falco e Miss Bikini
Corsa 4 delle 16:55 PREMIO ALBERTO CHANTRE - Euro 16.500 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 5.42 P. 2.34 (2) 1.72 (5) Acc. 8.73 T. 80.64

1 2 (5)
Sc Cocktail Srl
56
L
2.06.0
5,42
100,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Sc Cocktail Srl
Holy Roman Emperor e Gaudiana
2 5 (1)
Roveda Luigi Pietro
55
PL
1 1/4
2,90
98,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Roveda Luigi Pietro
Champs Elysees e Sunny Again
3 4 (3)
Quafin Spa
55
T.
2,77
98,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Quafin Spa
Pounced e Donna Prassede
4 3 (6)
Guerrieri Sebyan
55
L
INC.
13,18
97,5
Sanna Mario
Dettori Sergio
Guerrieri Sebyan
War Commander e Minnie Hazel
5 7 (2)
Favero Paolo
55
3
10,59
96,0
Bossa Federico
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Olympic Glory e Idle Tears
6 6 (4)
Dioscuri Srl
55
3 1/2
19,77
96,5
Rossi Ivan
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Mujahid e Rose Bay
7 1 (7)
Sc Pura Vida
55
1/2
5,30
96,0
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Pura Vida
Waldpark e Art Naif
Corsa 5 delle 17:30 PREMIO RAZZA DI VEDANO - Euro 12.100 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 1039 - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 1.77 P. 1.05 (1) 1.05 (4) 1.17 (6) Acc. 2.96 Acp. 1.24 (1-4) 2.80 (1-6) 2.92 (4-6) T. 4.36

1 1 (6)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
57
1,77
99,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Mastercraftsman e Adamantina
2 4 (9)
Dioscuri Srl
57
P
1 1/2
1,98
97,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Rip Van Winkle e So Many Shots
3 6 (4)
Serafini Filippo
57
L
5
6,71
92,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Serafini Filippo
Dylan Thomas e Dindaba
4 3 (7)
Sc Fert Sas
57
L
3 1/2
33,66
88,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Sc Fert Sas
Discreet Cat e Mrs. Patmore
5 5 (1)
Bosco Domenica
57
LP
3
23,50
85,0
Maniezzi Luca
Esposito Mario
Bosco Domenica
Jukebox Jury e Nenagh
6 9 (5)
Dioscuri Srl
57
3
1,98
90,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Kingsfort e Tremoto
7 2 (8)
Rondani Camilla
57
LP
1
14,60
90,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Rondani Camilla
Kingsfort e Juliet Girl
8 7 (2)
Saccu Mario
57
L
10
46,19
70,0
Gambarota Walter
Goldin Eugenio
Saccu Mario
Pounced e Boriosa
9 8 (3)
Zambelli Paolo
55,5
LONT.
33,10
70,0
Pinna Nicola
Fais Cristiano Davide
Zambelli Paolo
So You Think e My Sweet Georgia
Corsa 6 delle 18:05 PREMIO VERANO BRIANZA - Euro 11.000 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 7.38 P. 3.07 (4) 2.40 (6) 3.09 (8) Acc. 16.29 T. 331.45

1 4 (4)
Fiordelli Sauro Andrea
58,5
LC
2.05.4
7,38
93,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Fiordelli Sauro Andrea
Iffraaj e Body Language
2 6 (2)
Sc Glena
56,5
L
1/2
5,34
90,5
Vargiu Dario
Arienti Marinella
Sc Glena
Casamento e Never In
3 8 (8)
Sc Daytona
54,5
L
1/2
8,21
88,0
Gambarota Walter
Goldin Eugenio
Sc Daytona
Dragon Pulse e High Reserve
4 2 (3)
Goldin Eugenio
63,5
LPR
INC.
9,04
96,5
Rossi Ivan
Goldin Eugenio
Goldin Eugenio
Arcano e Geesala
5 3 (1)
San Nazario
61
P
2 1/2
2,87
93,0
Sanna Mario
Torsiello Giulia
San Nazario
Red Rocks e Tankarama
6 1 (5)
Sc Fert Sas
66,5
L
C.INC.
21,65
98,5
Emmanuele Pasquale
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Sc Fert Sas
Dublin e Desafinado
7 5 (6)
Giuliani Riccardo
58
1
3,27
90,0
Branca Fabio
Mataresi Andrea
Giuliani Riccardo
Poet's Voice e China Pink
8 7 (7)
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao Di Latino
56
P
8
12,69
87,5
Bossa Federico
Dettori Sergio
Al.Ca. Torre Di Canicarao
Champs Elysees e Princess Angelina
Corsa 7 delle 18:40 PREMIO BERNAREGGIO - Euro 8.800 TRIO - Metri 1700 - P.Media

V. 11.27 P. 3.35 (7) 1.60 (1) 2.87 (8) Acc. 18.09 T. 304.96

1 7 (7)
Nuovi Orizzonti Snc
51
1.46.6
11,27
86,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Fais Cristiano Davide
Nuovi Orizzonti Snc
Ramonti e Zarimilla
2 1 (6)
Sc D'Altemps Srl
62
L
C.INC.
2,89
94,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Sc D'Altemps Srl
Siyouni e Nella Di Monsone
3 8 (4)
Maiocchi Paolo
50,5
1 1/2
10,36
81,5
Bossa Federico
Premoli Emilio
Maiocchi Paolo
Malossol e Its No Joke
4 3 (2)
Sc San Giuliano
59,5
1 1/2
10,48
89,0
Urru Sergio
Sordi Racing Soc Al Srls
Sc San Giuliano
Alhebayeb e Coffee Date
5 4 (8)
Goldin Eugenio
57
2
5,68
86,0
Rossi Ivan
Goldin Eugenio
Goldin Eugenio
Paco Boy e Abergeldie
6 6 (1)
Sc Il Ritorno Srls
56,5
L
8
7,51
85,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Sc Il Ritorno Srls
Power e Rock N Rouge
7 2 (5)
Dioscuri Srl
60
P
2
3,71
89,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Mujahid e Qui De Neuf
8 5 (3)
Sc Lupayaro
56,5
L
6
7,71
85,5
Sanna Mario
Dettori Sergio
Sc Lupayaro
Desert Prince e Do Diesis