Giornata a Milano il 27-03-2019
Corsa 1 delle 15:20 PREMIO SCUDERIA ANDY CAPP - Euro 12.100 TRIO - Metri 1800 - P.Media

V. 2.28 P. 1.16 (6) 1.29 (8) 1.22 (4) Acc. 5.02 T. 16.11

1 6 (7)
Vitale Brovarone Bonaccorso
57
P
1.53.6
2,28
95,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Vitale Brovarone
Mastercraftsman e Lovelocks
2 8 (2)
Blue Castle Stable Srls
57
L
1
4,51
93,5
Diana Samuele
Affe' Agostino
Blue Castle Stable Srls
Alhebayeb e Shady Nook
3 4 (8)
Dioscuri Srl
57
P
1/2
3,40
93,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Montalegre e Famscii
4 5 (6)
Sc Il Ritorno Srls
55,5
3 1/2
11,13
88,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Sc Il Ritorno Srls
Makfi e Diara Angel
5 2 (4)
Sc Genets Srl
55,5
L
1 3/4
5,52
86,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Sc Genets Srl
Rock Of Gibraltar e Baranja
6 3 (5)
Immobiliare Casa Paola Srl
55,5
L
8
27,56
80,0
Pinna Nicola
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Immobiliare Casa Paola
Nathaniel e Tamathea
7 1 (3)
Bianchi Massimo
55,5
P
9
25,89
80,0
Deias Andrea
Marras Giuseppe Luigi
Bianchi Massimo
Shamdinan e Anna Azzurra
8 7 (1)
Dioscuri Srl
54
P
1 1/2
3,40
70,0
Spampatti Sara
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Sakhee's Secret e Tales From Hell
Corsa 2 delle 15:55 PREMIO BRUGHERIO - Euro 6.600 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 980 - Metri 1800 - P.Media

V. 2.31 P. 1.12 (7) 1.21 (3) 1.25 (9) Acc. 7.78 Acp. 1.71 (3-7) 2.43 (3-9) 1.85 (7-9) T. 9.39

1 7 (2)
Crecco Simone
52
C
1.51.8
2,31
97,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Crecco Simone
Ruler Of The World e Sa Untana Manna
2 3 (8)
Biasia Francesco Graziano
55
L
1 1/2
2,88
98,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Biasia Francesco Graziano
Born To Sea e Mamela
3 9 (4)
Dioscuri Srl
57
6 1/2
3,28
91,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Ramonti e Natty Zaia
4 1 (9)
Conca Pierangelo
50,5
C
5 1/2
122,99
80,0
Cultraro Giuseppe (*)
Urracci Natalino
Conca Pierangelo
Worthadd e C'Est Moi
5 10 (6)
Pasqualone Giacomo
52
C.T.
7,65
82,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Varchetta Vincenzo
Pasqualone Giacomo
Australia e Arbaah
6 2 (10)
Gianluca Verricelli Soc Al Srl
52
L
C.INC.
16,35
89,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Sakhee's Secret e Significance
7 6 (1)
Gonnelli Rolando
56,5
L
1/2
10,71
81,0
Maniezzi Luca
Gonnelli Team Srl
Gonnelli Rolando
Winker Watson e Katia Hall
8 8 (3)
Sc First Racing Sas
52,5
4
92,75
75,0
Sawaed Saier (*)
Marcialis Mario
Sc First Racing Sas
Frozen Power e Porky Pie
9 4 (11)
Evergrin Srl Di Rinaldini Guido
50,5
L
7
202,07
69,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Jack Luigi Claudio
Evergrin Srl Di Rinaldini
Blu Constellation e Frezza
10 11 (7)
Dioscuri Srl
52
3
3,28
75,0
Spampatti Sara
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Sakhee's Secret e Barathea's Galaxy
11 5 (5)
Molino Rosalba
50,5
PL
6 1/2
60,83
74,0
Murino Paolo (*)
Urracci Natalino
Molino Rosalba
Pattaya e Fatal Hall
Corsa 3 delle 16:40 PREMIO VEDUGGIO - Euro 5.500 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 984 - Metri 1800 - P.Media

V. 5.71 P. 1.47 (5) 1.27 (8) 1.19 (2) Acc. 26.09 T. 29.50

1 5 (8)
Moneta Maria
56
L
1.51.4
5,71
96,0
Colombi Claudio
Moneta Maria
Moneta Maria
Medicean e Free Offer
2 8 (2)
Effevi Srl
54,5
2
2,93
93,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Kidnapping e Touch Of Light
3 2 (10)
Stocco Enrico
56
L
2 1/2
2,20
95,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Varchetta Vincenzo
Stocco Enrico
Pounced e Buenos Aires
4 9 (4)
Fauci Giacomo
56
P
8
11,77
82,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Bebbu Michelino
Fauci Giacomo
Sepoy e Violet
5 7 (3)
Besana Manuele
50,5
C
3 1/2
10,18
97,0
Cultraro Giuseppe (*)
Urracci Natalino
Besana Manuele
Pounced e Magnific Fitz
6 1 (6)
Mandelli Giuditta
54,5
L
1
38,61
75,0
Carboni Aldo Maria
Gonnelli Team Srl
Mandelli Giuditta
Geri e Regal Play
7 6 (9)
Goldin Eugenio
56
LC
T.
4,75
101,0
Gambarota Walter
Grassini Sergio
Goldin Eugenio
Red Jazz e Ishimagic
8 10 (5)
Andrian G. - Fogar
56
C
8
48,37
69,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Segat Amedeo
Andrian G. - Fogar
Red Rocks e Universal Shade
RT 3 (7)
San Nazario
56
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Mezzatesta Andrea
Torsiello Giulia
San Nazario
Red Rocks e Indian Thea
RT 4 (1)
Molino Rosalba
50,5
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Murino Paolo (*)
Urracci Natalino
Molino Rosalba
Dragon Pulse e Eurolink Sundance
Corsa 4 delle 17:15 PREMIO IL CAVALLO E L'UOMO - Euro 5.500 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 986 - Metri 1800 - P.Media

V. 10.37 P. 3.16 (7) 2.29 (10) 3.48 (9) Acc. 68.29 Acp. 11.16 (7-9) 7.95 (7-10) 10.55 (9-10) T. 402.76

1 7 (1)
Sc Quindi Di Chieregati Lorenzo
67,5
L
1.53.8
10,37
91,0
Chieregati Lorenzo
Bastianelli Gianluca
Sc Quindi Di Chieregati
Ramonti e Tender Hugs
2 10 (12)
Turri Rosanna
67
PC
3 1/4
5,44
84,0
Lupinacci Anna
Lupinacci Lucia
Turri Rosanna
Dr Fong e Miss Moulan
3 9 (3)
Sc Shosholoza Srl
69
L
1/2
9,82
84,5
Giavarini Sara
Moneta Maria
Sc Shosholoza Srl
Manduro e Aqua Aura
4 4 (2)
Casati Nicola
70
P
1/2
2,23
87,0
Casati Nicola
Marcialis Mario
Casati Nicola
Dr Fong e Brailovskaya
5 2 (5)
Mazzoleni Fabrizio
76
L
T.
10,47
92,5
Mazzoleni Fabrizio
Gonnelli Team Srl
Mazzoleni Fabrizio
Red Rocks e Geena Pisati
6 5 (11)
Luongo Samuel
70
L
3/4
18,76
84,0
Quajo Alessandra
Arienti Marinella
Luongo Samuel
Yeats e Diagon Alley
7 8 (8)
Andrian G. - Fogar
67
1/2
13,70
83,0
Fogar Elisa
Segat Amedeo
Andrian G. - Fogar
Bachelor Duke e Desert Magic
8 11 (4)
Rossi Flavia Alessandra
67
P
C.INC.
46,14
75,0
Matarazzo Marta
Ingardo Pasquale
Rossi Flavia Alessandra
Duke Of Marmalade e Yankee Bright
9 3 (7)
D'Alo' Domenico
72,5
1
13,97
85,0
D'Alo' Domenico
D'Alo' Domenico
D'Alo' Domenico
Vettori e Durella
10 6 (10)
Tavazzani Aldo
68
2
8,20
87,0
Tavazzani Virginia
Tavazzani Aldo
Tavazzani Aldo
Green Tune e Mia's Baby
11 13 (9)
Oldani Piero
67
PL
2
38,68
75,5
Oldani Piero
Marinoni Laura
Oldani Piero
Kingsfort e Fil De Seda
12 1 (6)
Sc Cherio Danila
76,5
LC
7
13,66
92,5
Cherio Danila
Goldin Eugenio
Sc Cherio Danila
Boysun e Corona Ferrea
13 12 (13)
Patrese Francesca
67
8
37,25
80,0
Patrese Francesca
Nero Ilenia
Patrese Francesca
Warrior's Reward e Supermoon
14 14 (14)
Coop Ip Arl A. Da Giussano
67
L
2 1/4
64,48
77,5
Barlocco Alice
Tommasi Alessandra
Coop Ip Arl A. Da
Kitten's Joy e Timarwa
Corsa 5 delle 17:50 PREMIO ESTIA - Euro 16.500 TRIO - Metri 1700 - P.Media

V. 3.36 P. 2.21 (6) 2.34 (1) Acc. 15.30 T. 55.20

1 6 (2)
Turri Francesca
54,5
P
1.43.3
3,36
101,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Duke Of Marmalade e Peaceful Light
2 1 (6)
Effevi Srl
63
C
5
4,02
102,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Lope De Vega e Clarenda
3 5 (5)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
54,5
C
1/2
8,00
93,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Zoffany e Silver Finance
4 2 (1)
Grassetto Diego
62,5
2 1/4
6,70
100,5
Bossa Federico
Haboubi Ridha
Grassetto Diego
Dandy Man e Gibilmanna
5 3 (4)
Sc Shosholoza Srl
60,5
L
1 1/4
2,88
97,5
Colombi Claudio
Moneta Maria
Sc Shosholoza Srl
Vale Of York e Jumeirah Palm
6 4 (3)
Akhal Teke Properties Srl
57,5
P
9
7,57
94,0
Convertino Pierantonio
Marcialis Mario
Akhal Teke Properties Srl
Casamento e Spirit Rapper
Corsa 6 delle 18:30 PREMIO RHO - Euro 15.400 TRIO - Metri 1800 - P.Media

V. 13.51 P. 4.12 (4) 2.01 (6) 3.29 (8) Acc. 49.50 T. 744.51

1 4 (8)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
58,5
L
1.53.0
13,51
102,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Groom Tesse e Simaka
2 6 (1)
Effevi Srl
55
2. 1/4
3,64
94,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Helmet e Kuwinda
3 8 (7)
Guglielmotti Ferdinando
51
L
2 1/2
11,18
88,5
Bossa Federico
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Guglielmotti Ferdinando
Ruler Of The World e Irene Watts
4 7 (6)
Vitabile Stefano
53,5
L
M.
5,73
91,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Vitabile Luciano
Vitabile Stefano
Monsieur Bond e Semplicita
5 2 (3)
Cherchi Emanuela
61
2 3/4
4,54
97,5
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Cherchi Emanuela
Elusive Pimpernel e Somva Of Liberty
6 3 (5)
Gonnelli Rolando
59,5
L
3 1/2
6,70
96,0
Maniezzi Luca
Gonnelli Team Srl
Gonnelli Rolando
Duel e Graziosa
7 1 (2)
Diolosa' Alessandro
61
L
T.
4,05
97,5
Diana Samuele
Affe' Agostino
Diolosa' Alessandro
Musketier e Highgate Park
8 5 (4)
Quafin Spa
55,5
C
C.INC.
9,44
91,5
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Quafin Spa
Mujahid e Bugia