Giornata a Milano il 24-03-2019
Corsa 1 delle 14:45 PREMIO NURE - Euro 11.000 TRIO - Metri 1400 - P.Dritta III Trag.

V. 2.67 P. 1.76 (2) 9.17 (6) Acc. 51.44 T. 142.37

1 2 (6)
Quafin Spa
60
1.24.9
2,67
97,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Quafin Spa
Ramonti e Everarda
2 6 (5)
Saini Fasanotti Umberto
51,5
PLC
T.
30,09
81,5
Mezzatesta Andrea
Arienti Marinella
Saini Fasanotti Umberto
Pedro The Great e Fiona Rae
3 4 (1)
Costa Laura
54,5
L
INC.
6,41
88,5
Branca Fabio
Dettori Sergio
Costa Laura
Helmet e Magic Rhythm
4 3 (3)
Santella Francesco
58,5
3/4
3,27
91,5
Convertino Pierantonio
Santella Francesco
Santella Francesco
Sepoy e Walayta
5 5 (4)
Rz Ambrosiana Srl
50,5
L
1 3/4
6,74
82,5
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Discepolo Renato Giacomo
Rz Ambrosiana Srl
Pounced e Annaly
6 1 (2)
Ile De Cavallo Srl
65
L
3 1/2
3,55
97,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ile De Cavallo Srl
Soldier Hollow e Gallivant
Corsa 2 delle 15:20 PREMIO MISSAGLIA - Euro 11.000 TRIO - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 3.90 P. 2.07 (5) 1.92 (4) Acc. 7.19 T. 48.36

1 5 (4)
Dioscuri Srl
55,5
1.32.7
3,90
94,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Sakhee's Secret e Universal Shade
2 4 (3)
Goldin Eugenio
56
L
1
4,38
91,5
Gambarota Walter
Goldin Eugenio
Goldin Eugenio
Coach House e Mandy Layla
3 2 (2)
Borsani A. - Borsani C. Snc
59,5
L
3/4
4,46
94,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Borsani A. - Borsani
So You Think e Salar Art
4 7 (1)
Nonnato Leonardina
50,5
L
C.INC.
21,57
83,5
Emmanuele Pasquale
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Nonnato Leonardina
Sakhee's Secret e Hunting Queen
5 3 (7)
L.a. 1991 Di Ambrosini Michele
56,5
L
C.INC.
5,98
90,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Vitabile Luciano
L.a. 1991 Di Ambrosini
Kheleyf e House Maiden
6 6 (6)
Luongo Samuel
52,5
PL
3
6,13
85,5
Mezzatesta Andrea
Arienti Marinella
Luongo Samuel
Blu Constellation e Silver Finance
7 1 (5)
Dettori S. - Maccio' A.r
61
L
7
4,66
94,0
Branca Fabio
Dettori Sergio
Dettori S. - Maccio' A.r
Sakhee's Secret e Marlie
Corsa 3 delle 16:00 PREMIO CIRCO MASSIMO - Euro 42.900 - Metri 2000 - P.Grande

V. 2.69 P. 1.18 (2) 1.18 (1) Acc. 4.94

1 2 (3)
Quafin Spa
57,5
2.03.4
2,69
115,0
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Quafin Spa
Gladiatorus e Pasionaria
2 1 (2)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
57,5
1/2
1,84
114,5
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Aussie Rules e Taurakina
3 4 (1)
Effevi Srl
57,5
3/4
3,22
113,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Manduro e Penfection
4 3 (4)
Crecco Simone
56
18
13,31
103,0
Mulas Silvano
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Crecco Simone
Vale Of York e Keyoura
Corsa 4 delle 16:40 PREMIO CLORIDANO - Euro 20.900 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta II Trag.

V. 11.12 P. 3.39 (1) 2.63 (2) 2.62 (8) Acc. 32.69 T. 479.86

1 1 (6)
Rz Latina Sas
61
L
11,12
107,0
Convertino Pierantonio
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Rz Latina Sas
Rip Van Winkle e Princess Desire
2 2 (8)
Illuminati Maurizio
60
PL
2 1/4
8,04
102,5
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Fazio Vincenzo
Illuminati Maurizio
Blu Air Force e Brave Ragazze
3 8 (4)
Sc Blueberry Srl
56
T.
6,95
98,0
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Blueberry Srl
Exceed And Excel e Fair Dubawi
4 3 (1)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
59
4 1/2
2,34
99,0
Branca Fabio
Santini Riccardo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Sakhee's Secret e Brembana
5 7 (3)
Meiohas Moreno
56,5
L
INC.
15,90
96,0
Toccolini Valeria
Toccolini Valeria
Meiohas Moreno
Zebedee e Silence
6 4 (2)
Dioscuri Srl
58
1 3/4
3,81
96,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Zebedee e Fanveil
7 6 (5)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
56,5
L
6
5,91
95,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Poet's Voice e Rose Ransom
8 5 (7)
Gonnelli Rolando
57
L
3 1/2
18,40
96,0
Maniezzi Luca
Gonnelli Team Srl
Gonnelli Rolando
Winker Watson e La Cambita
Corsa 5 delle 17:20 PREMIO NATALE DI ROMA - Euro 42.900 - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 2.20 (1) 2.20 (5) P. 1.60 (5) 1.44 (3) Acc. 5.82

1 5 (1)
Effevi Srl
58,5
1.35.1
2,20
117,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Camelot e Mount Mcleod
2 3 (3)
Sc Blueberry Srl
56
P
5
2,95
113,0
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Blueberry Srl
Poet's Voice e Mia Diletta
3 2 (2)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
56
6
2,50
109,5
Gambarota Walter
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Raven's Pass e Baranja
4 4 (5)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
56
C
1
2,50
111,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Holy Roman Emperor e Alta Fedelta
5 1 (4)
Sc New Age Srl
56
6
2,20
108,0
Mulas Silvano
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc New Age Srl
Lope De Vega e Ars Nova
Corsa 6 delle 17:55 PREMIO TERDOPPIO - Euro 8.800 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 949 - Metri 1400 - P.Dritta III Trag.

V. 5.71 P. 2.30 (3) 2.94 (5) 2.44 (6) Acc. 183.77 Acp. 14.52 (3-5) 5.11 (3-6) 18.46 (5-6) T. 167.51

1 3 (3)
Liga La Sela
62,5
PL
1.24.4
5,71
97,0
Vargiu Dario
Urracci Natalino
Liga La Sela
Intikhab e Belly To Belly
2 5 (9)
Pulcini Noemi
59,5
L
2 3/4
11,71
89,5
Manuele Andrea
Pulcini Noemi
Pulcini Noemi
Footstepsinthesand e Speedy Storm
3 6 (4)
Fais Cristiano Davide
57,5
L
1/2
5,99
87,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Fais Cristiano Davide
Fais Cristiano Davide
Mujahid e Oropa
4 1 (8)
Sc Emme International Srl
64,5
PL
1 3/4
8,35
93,0
Maniezzi Luca
Fais Cristiano Davide
Sc Emme International Srl
Red Jazz e Misrepresent
5 9 (2)
Morrione Lorenzo
55
L
2 1/2
10,34
83,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Bebbu Michelino
Morrione Lorenzo
Showcasing e Basque Beauty
6 2 (6)
Sc Cherio Danila
63,5
LR
T.
5,71
91,5
Gambarota Walter
Goldin Eugenio
Sc Cherio Danila
Declaration Of War e Invincible Ash
7 8 (1)
Turri Rosanna
56,5
L
3
17,59
84,0
Murino Paolo (*)
Lupinacci Lucia
Turri Rosanna
American Post e Val Ferret
8 4 (7)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
61,5
L
3 1/2
2,40
89,5
Branca Fabio
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Dark Angel e Lan Fei
9 7 (5)
Meiohas Moreno
56,5
P
5
8,56
84,0
Toccolini Valeria
Toccolini Valeria
Meiohas Moreno
Kheleyf e Katy Guest
Corsa 7 delle 18:30 PREMIO MACHERIO - Euro 11.000 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 952 - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 10.46 P. 3.52 (1) 2.74 (4) 2.73 (5) Acc. 52.29 T. 225.34

1 1 (9)
Sc Il Ritorno Srls
61,5
L
10,46
101,5
Emmanuele Pasquale
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Sc Il Ritorno Srls
Casamento e Fillthegobletagain
2 4 (2)
Sc Genets Srl
57
L
3
8,04
92,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Vitabile Luciano
Sc Genets Srl
Epaulette e Crossbow
3 5 (3)
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele Srl
54,5
PL
3 1/2
6,70
88,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Dream Ahead e Supernovae
4 9 (8)
Leoni Daniele
53,5
P
4
2,93
86,0
Gambarota Walter
Signorelli Cristiana
Leoni Daniele
Rip Van Winkle e Peppermint Green
5 3 (1)
Chessa Nicolina
57,5
2
3,70
90,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Chessa Nicolina
Gregorian e Movie Star
6 8 (7)
Guglielmotti Ferdinando
54,5
L
4
5,31
87,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Guglielmotti Ferdinando
Casamento e Scoville
7 2 (4)
Crossing Promotions Di Fontanarosa
60,5
P
2 1/2
6,67
93,5
Convertino Pierantonio
Marcialis Mario
Crossing Promotions Di
George Vancouver e Lady Calido
8 6 (5)
Sc San Giuliano
54,5
P
12
11,07
87,0
Pinna Nicola
Sordi Racing Soc Al Srls
Sc San Giuliano
Henrythenavigator e Rockyriver Girl
RT 7 (6)
Dioscuri Srl
54
P
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Dylan Thomas e Shibarath