Giornata a Milano il 20-03-2019
Corsa 1 delle 15:20 PREMIO ANGELO GARDENGHI - Euro 14.300 TRIO - Metri 1800 - P.Media

V. 6.54 P. 2.59 (6) 2.72 (4) Acc. 16.38 T. 119.33

1 6 (4)
Cacciapuoti Antonio
57
L
1.53.7
6,54
97,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Cacciapuoti Antonio
Mukhadram e Bombalarina
2 4 (2)
Biasia Francesco Graziano
57
L
C.INC.
5,53
96,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Biasia Francesco Graziano
Aussie Rules e Eminencia
3 8 (7)
Dioscuri Srl
57
P
5
3,01
92,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Kingsfort e Tremoto
4 1 (6)
Sc Blueberry Srl
57
P
3
2,13
89,5
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Blueberry Srl
Intello e Di Moi Oui
5 7 (5)
Sc Emme International Srl
57
LONT.
8,07
70,0
Colombi Claudio
Fais Cristiano Davide
Sc Emme International Srl
Blu Constellation e Heaven Knows Why
6 5 (3)
Saccu Mario
57
L
2 1/2
33,46
70,0
Gambarota Walter
Goldin Eugenio
Saccu Mario
Pounced e Boriosa
7 2 (8)
Cesetti Marta
57
L
8
88,16
70,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Gonnelli Team Srl
Cesetti Marta
Mr Vegas e Desert's River
RT 3 (1)
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
57
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Urru Sergio
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
Pounced e Dragozza
Corsa 2 delle 15:55 PREMIO SCUDERIA RADICE FOSSATI - Euro 12.100 IPP. NAZ. 889 - Metri 1600 - P.Media

V. 3.18 P. 1.27 (10) 1.18 (6) 1.26 (4) Acc. 11.57 Acp. 2.56 (4-6) 3.07 (4-10) 2.17 (6-10) T. 19.34

1 10 (8)
Sc Ludovica Di Soccini Gianpiero
56
L
1.37.4
3,18
99,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Sc Ludovica Di Soccini
Rajsaman e Zobenigo
2 6 (5)
Rz Latina Sas
56
2
2,30
97,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Rz Latina Sas
Dawn Approach e Manyara
3 4 (1)
Effevi Srl
56
P
4
4,75
93,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Poet's Voice e Dan Loose Daghter
4 5 (4)
Chiaravalli Andrea
56
1 1/2
18,31
90,5
Maniezzi Luca
Gonnelli Team Srl
Chiaravalli Andrea
Desert Prince e Happy Logy
5 8 (7)
Sc D'Altemps Srl
56
L
T.
12,05
91,0
Pinna Nicola
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Sc D'Altemps Srl
Siyouni e Nella Di Monsone
6 2 (3)
Rondani Camilla
56
L
3 1/2
10,34
90,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Rondani Camilla
Kingsfort e Juliet Girl
7 3 (2)
Antobella Srls
54,5
1 3/4
18,50
83,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Antobella Srls
Worthadd e Star Force
8 9 (10)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
56
L
3 1/2
7,43
88,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Blu Constellation e Cantami O Diva
9 1 (9)
Sc Fert Sas
56
INC.
77,29
80,0
Colombi Claudio
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Sc Fert Sas
Footstepsinthesand e Annina
10 7 (6)
Dioscuri Srl
54,5
6
69,15
75,0
Spampatti Sara
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Winker Watson e Lenne
Corsa 3 delle 16:35 PREMIO FALBRAV - Euro 18.700 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Grande

V. 4.59 P. 1.76 (1) 1.88 (4) Acc. 7.42 T. 37.59

1 1 (5)
Roveda Luigi Pietro
55
PL
2.01.4
4,59
106,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Roveda Luigi Pietro
Declaration Of War e T'As D'Beaux Yeux
2 4 (4)
Turri Francesca
55
INC.
3,73
105,5
Maniezzi Luca
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Royal Applause e Grand Zafeen
3 2 (3)
Effevi Srl
55
1/2
3,68
105,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Falco e Miss Bikini
4 6 (7)
Sc Topeeka Srl
55
C
8
7,17
107,0
Bossa Federico
Casati Silvia
Sc Topeeka Srl
Mujahid e Pietrasanta
5 5 (6)
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
55
9
8,55
104,0
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
Lord Shanakill e Mia Madonna
6 7 (1)
Guida Giusy
55
L
1
3,84
107,5
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Vitabile Luciano
Guida Giusy
Poet's Voice e Snowfield
7 3 (2)
Marras Angela Maria Caterina
55
17
38,96
90,0
Deias Andrea
Marras Giuseppe Luigi
Marras Angela Maria
Lawman e Alnamara
Corsa 4 delle 17:15 PREMIO SALSELON - Euro 18.700 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 894 - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 6.03 P. 1.79 (3) 1.33 (8) 1.51 (2) Acc. 16.82 Acp. 4.14 (2-3) 2.60 (2-8) 3.13 (3-8) T. 40.54

1 3 (4)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
58
1.36.7
6,03
110,5
Branca Fabio
Santini Riccardo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Medicean e Baratella
2 8 (9)
Soldati Massimo
54
L
C.T.
2,64
106,0
Maniezzi Luca
Gonnelli Team Srl
Soldati Massimo
Nayef e Musa Golosa
3 2 (10)
Turchi Renzo
55
L
1 1/2
4,16
106,0
Basile Salvatore
Grilli Devis
Turchi Renzo
Red Rocks e Fly Queen
4 5 (7)
Bellis L. - Carangio
55
L
2 1/2
13,02
103,5
Colombi Claudio
Fais Cristiano Davide
Bellis L. - Carangio
Harbour Watch e Time Crystal
5 6 (6)
Fiordelli Sauro Andrea
53,5
L
M.
44,02
102,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Fiordelli Sauro Andrea
Mastercraftsman e Maggie Lou
6 9 (11)
Sc Carla Leone Srl
55
L
T.
19,40
103,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Sc Carla Leone Srl
Acclamation e Elizabelle
7 4 (5)
Dioscuri Srl
55
1/2
3,06
104,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Farhh e Rosa Del Dubai
8 7 (8)
Ciampoli Leonardo
53,5
L
1/2
7,59
104,0
Bossa Federico
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ciampoli Leonardo
Epaulette e Rosa Del Ponte
9 1 (3)
Dioscuri Srl
55
6
3,06
106,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Desert Prince e A Touch Wild
10 10 (1)
Ciampoli Leonardo
55
L
3 1/2
7,59
103,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ciampoli Leonardo
Red Rocks e Salamanna
11 11 (2)
Sc Cherio Danila
55
2 1/2
60,21
90,0
Gambarota Walter
Goldin Eugenio
Sc Cherio Danila
Clodovil e Melpomene
Corsa 5 delle 17:55 PREMIO MEDA - Euro 14.300 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Grande

V. 4.52 P. 1.49 (3) 1.50 (7) 1.97 (5) Acc. 5.78 T. 90.08

1 3 (7)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
61
L
2.03.4
4,52
103,0
Mulas Silvano
Discepolo Renato Giacomo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Orpen e Horology
2 7 (2)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
58
P
3/4
4,24
96,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Intense Focus e Gaudiana
3 5 (8)
Sc Topeeka Srl
59,5
C
INC.
6,24
96,0
Bossa Federico
Casati Silvia
Sc Topeeka Srl
Blu Air Force e Tell Me
4 4 (4)
Marchelli Erwin
59,5
P
1/2
6,23
96,5
Vargiu Dario
Oriani Vittorio
Marchelli Erwin
Mujahid e Buenos Aires
5 2 (5)
Dioscuri Srl
61,5
PL
4
9,62
97,5
Fiocchi Carlo
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Dioscuri Srl
Red Rocks e Estrella Do Sud
6 8 (3)
Soldati Massimo
57,5
L
7
8,64
93,5
Pinna Nicola
Oglialoro Valentina
Soldati Massimo
Excelebration e Broken Belle
7 6 (1)
Dettori S. - Maccio' A.r
58,5
L
8
7,67
94,5
Sanna Mario
Dettori Sergio
Dettori S. - Maccio' A.r
Epaulette e Grand Slam Maria
8 1 (6)
Bordone S.e.s. Di Mazzocchi E C. Sas
62
L
9
4,83
98,0
Urru Sergio
Sordi Racing Soc Al Srls
Bordone S.e.s. Di
Mujahid e Caroline Adrien
Corsa 6 delle 18:30 PREMIO SCUDERIA BOCCONI - Euro 12.100 IPP. NAZ. 900 - Metri 1600 - P.Media

V. 2.31 P. 1.44 (6) 1.69 (9) 1.73 (2) Acc. 8.28 Acp. 3.57 (2-6) 4.36 (2-9) 2.69 (6-9) T. 25.34

1 6 (10)
Crecco Simone
54,5
1.38.2
2,31
101,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Crecco Simone
Toronado e Irishstone
2 9 (3)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
56
2
5,02
100,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Zoffany e Giant Dream
3 2 (5)
Sc Blueberry Srl
56
PL
8
6,52
91,0
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Blueberry Srl
Sepoy e Green Nashwan
4 7 (9)
Vitabile Stefano
56
L
INC.
16,66
91,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Vitabile Luciano
Vitabile Stefano
Monsieur Bond e Semplicita
5 5 (8)
Rz Latina Sas
56
2
4,09
92,0
Convertino Pierantonio
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Rz Latina Sas
Casamento e Lorena Wood
6 10 (4)
Turri Francesca
56
3
12,43
84,0
Maniezzi Luca
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Born To Sea e Obligada
7 1 (12)
Catalano Giovanni
54,5
L
1 3/4
82,54
80,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Iovine Fernando
Catalano Giovanni
Desert Prince e Sweet And Sexy
8 4 (7)
Goldin Eugenio
56
L
1 3/4
24,62
83,0
Gambarota Walter
Goldin Eugenio
Goldin Eugenio
Dutch Art e Adore
9 3 (6)
Sc Nathan City
56
INC.
14,04
89,0
Colombi Claudio
Moneta Maria
Sc Nathan City
Sakhee's Secret e Nathanaelle
10 8 (2)
Ubaldi Marco
56
2 1/2
19,00
89,5
Urru Sergio
Giordano Stella
Ubaldi Marco
Poet's Voice e Hard Life
11 11 (1)
Dioscuri Srl
54,5
4 1/2
17,61
75,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Sakhee's Secret e Barathea's Galaxy
12 12 (11)
Molino Rosalba
56
LONT.
152,05
70,0
Murino Paolo (*)
Urracci Natalino
Molino Rosalba
Pattaya e Gala Sakhee