Giornata a Milano il 16-03-2019
Corsa 1 delle 14:45 PREMIO RAZZA DORMELLO OLGIATA - Euro 12.100 TRIO - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 4.58 P. 1.57 (2) 2.41 (8) 1.13 (6) Acc. 57.42 T. 312.65

1 2 (5)
Sc Pura Vida
54,5
2.05.1
4,58
96,0
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Pura Vida
Waldpark e Art Naif
2 8 (3)
Favero Paolo
56
1
20,47
96,0
Bossa Federico
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Olympic Glory e Idle Tears
3 6 (2)
Effevi Srl
56
1 3/4
1,72
94,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Helmet e Cronsa
4 5 (6)
Guglielmotti Ferdinando
56
L
3
9,12
90,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Guglielmotti Ferdinando
Casamento e Scoville
5 3 (8)
Dioscuri Srl
54,5
4 1/2
4,48
85,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Pounced e Almata
6 7 (7)
Alessiani Piercarlo
56
P
1/2
10,62
88,0
Rossi Ivan
Signorelli Cristiana
Alessiani Piercarlo
No Nay Never e Hadarama
7 1 (4)
Bianchi Massimo
56
L
7
28,92
80,0
Maniezzi Luca
Marras Giuseppe Luigi
Bianchi Massimo
Shamdinan e Anna Azzurra
8 4 (1)
Molino Rosalba
54,5
L
LONT.
38,26
74,0
Murino Paolo (*)
Urracci Natalino
Molino Rosalba
Pattaya e Fatal Hall
Corsa 2 delle 15:25 PREMIO CESARE DEGLI OCCHI - Euro 18.700 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Media

V. 14.20 P. 4.59 (3) 1.43 (4) Acc. 51.49 T. 207.39

1 3 (5)
Di Castelnuovo Gianluca
55
LC
1.36.1
14,20
105,5
Sanna Mario
Dettori Sergio
Di Castelnuovo Gianluca
Gregorian e Ach Alannah
2 4 (1)
Dioscuri Srl
56,5
T.
1,49
111,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Champs Elysees e Delphica
3 6 (3)
Turri Francesca
55
2 1/2
2,67
102,5
Maniezzi Luca
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Lord Chaparral e Zolletta
4 2 (6)
Sc Cocktail Srl
56
L
3
6,13
100,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Sc Cocktail Srl
Holy Roman Emperor e Gaudiana
5 1 (2)
Spozio G. - Gregorio
55
L
3 1/4
43,36
96,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Bebbu Michelino
Spozio G. - Gregorio
Worthadd e Charming Woman
6 5 (4)
Dioscuri Srl
55
12
1,49
102,0
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Raven's Pass e Rosa Di Su
Corsa 3 delle 16:05 PREMIO RAZZA DI BESNATE - Euro 12.100 IPP. NAZ. 836 - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 4.59 P. 1.35 (4) 1.21 (2) 1.31 (5) Acc. 19.66 Acp. 3.50 (2-4) 2.29 (2-5) 3.68 (4-5) T. 26.60

1 4 (6)
Effevi Srl
56
P
2.03.7
4,59
96,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Teofilo e Pocket A Pound
2 2 (12)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
56
C.INC.
2,16
95,5
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Mastercraftsman e Adamantina
3 5 (1)
Dioscuri Srl
56
P
1 1/4
4,16
94,0
Sanna Mario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Rip Van Winkle e So Many Shots
4 10 (3)
Serafini Filippo
56
L
5
9,49
92,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Serafini Filippo
Dylan Thomas e Dindaba
5 12 (7)
Calderara M. - Petrocelli
56
L
1 3/4
13,27
90,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Haboubi Ridha
Calderara M. - Petrocelli
Kingsfort e Think About Money
6 1 (8)
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele Srl
56
PL
3 1/4
28,14
88,5
Mezzatesta Andrea
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Dream Ahead e Supernovae
7 9 (2)
Bosco Domenica
56
L
2
37,78
81,0
Maniezzi Luca
Esposito Mario
Bosco Domenica
Jukebox Jury e Nenagh
8 11 (5)
Pasqualone Giacomo
56
L
6
26,81
75,0
Colombi Claudio
Varchetta Vincenzo
Pasqualone Giacomo
Australia e Arbaah
9 3 (4)
Sc San Giuliano
56
P
1/2
30,80
90,0
Urru Sergio
Sordi Racing Soc Al Srls
Sc San Giuliano
Henrythenavigator e Rockyriver Girl
10 6 (9)
Sc Topeeka Srl
56
3
11,21
89,0
Bossa Federico
Casati Silvia
Sc Topeeka Srl
Winker Watson e Kathy Fast
11 8 (10)
Favero Paolo
56
8
15,19
70,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Helmet e Rocking Horse
12 7 (11)
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
54,5
LC
13
48,16
70,0
Gambarota Walter
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
Shamdinan e Lina Bella
Corsa 4 delle 16:45 PREMIO CALVAIRATE - Euro 18.700 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Media

V. 2.14 P. 1.31 (4) 1.33 (1) Acc. 4.05 T. 9.09

1 4 (4)
Effevi Srl
56
1.36.9
2,14
109,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Zoffany e Ira Brevis Furor
2 1 (3)
Crecco Simone
55
6
2,27
101,5
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Crecco Simone
New Approach e Aria Di Festa
3 6 (1)
Troger Christian
56
L
4
4,66
106,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Vitabile Luciano
Troger Christian
Harbour Watch e Tomorrow's Girl
4 5 (5)
Spozio G. - Gregorio
55
L
1/2
21,62
97,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Bebbu Michelino
Spozio G. - Gregorio
Le Vie Infinite e Raganella
5 2 (6)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
55
L
13
10,45
97,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Poet's Voice e Rose Ransom
6 3 (2)
Goldin Eugenio
55
L
2 1/2
26,69
87,0
Rossi Ivan
Goldin Eugenio
Goldin Eugenio
Coach House e Mandy Layla
Corsa 5 delle 17:25 PREMIO APERTURA - Euro 17.600 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Grande

V. 18.26 P. 4.22 (6) 1.91 (7) 4.04 (5) Acc. 43.65 Acp. 21.17 (5-6) 9.52 (5-7) 13.16 (6-7) T. 1196.73

1 6 (8)
Ciampoli Leonardo
57,5
L
1.35.0
18,26
101,0
Pinna Nicola
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ciampoli Leonardo
Excelebration e Affirmative
2 7 (3)
Sc Del Girasole Di Turri F. E C. Sas
55
3/4
4,27
95,5
Maniezzi Luca
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Sc Del Girasole Di Turri
Lonhro e Bright Magic
3 5 (1)
Morelli Paola
59
L
INC.
12,56
99,0
Colombi Claudio
Moneta Maria
Morelli Paola
Elusive City e Helebore
4 2 (11)
Dioscuri Srl
59,5
INC.
9,03
98,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Dream Ahead e Coxipippin
5 4 (5)
Sc Topeeka Srl
59,5
INC.
4,78
98,0
Bossa Federico
Casati Silvia
Sc Topeeka Srl
Blu Air Force e Black County
6 11 (7)
De Pascale Francesco
52
L
3/4
3,47
90,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Camici Fabrizio Roberto
De Pascale Francesco
Royal Applause e Ommadawn
7 10 (6)
Liga La Sela
53,5
PL
1 1/2
14,66
90,5
Urru Sergio
Urracci Natalino
Liga La Sela
Intikhab e Belly To Belly
8 1 (2)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
61
L
4 1/2
6,39
99,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Dutch Art e Tamathea
9 8 (4)
Sc Daytona
54
L
1/2
11,70
92,0
Rossi Ivan
Goldin Eugenio
Sc Daytona
Declaration Of War e Mary's Daughter
10 9 (10)
Gianluca Verricelli Soc Al Srl
53,5
L
6
11,97
91,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Buzzword e Miss Frog
RT 3 (9)
Sc Topeeka Srl
59,5
P
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Branca Fabio
Casati Silvia
Sc Topeeka Srl
Lord Shanakill e Helebore
Corsa 6 delle 18:05 TQQ PREMIO BAREGGIO - Euro 8.800 TRIS - IPP. NAZ. 845 - Metri 1800 - P.Media

V. 14.37 P. 4.32 (11) 2.76 (9) 4.96 (1) Acc. 93.99 Acp. 19.41 (1-9) 37.36 (1-11) 15.25 (9-11) T. 1130.55 (Q.Rit. 152.40) Q4 3184.35 (Q.Rit. NV) Q5 NV (Q.Rit. NV)

1 11 (14)
Pagliari Marco
57,5
L
1.53.8
14,37
91,0
Di Stasio Cristiano
Acuna Luis Alberto
Pagliari Marco
Lord Shanakill e Defeat Bay
2 9 (13)
Casati Nicola
57
INC.
6,35
87,5
Convertino Pierantonio
Marcialis Mario
Casati Nicola
Dr Fong e Brailovskaya
3 1 (4)
San Nazario
64
P
C.T.
12,82
94,0
Sanna Mario
Torsiello Giulia
San Nazario
Red Rocks e Tankarama
4 4 (5)
Sc Glena
60,5
L
1 1/4
5,63
89,5
Vargiu Dario
Arienti Marinella
Sc Glena
Casamento e Never In
5 15 (3)
Ravasio Elisa
50
PL
INC.
11,47
80,0
Cannarella Gabriele (*)
Jack Luigi Claudio
Ravasio Elisa
Mr Vegas e Sweet And Sexy
6 13 (15)
Conca Pierangelo
50
3
43,06
78,0
Deias Andrea
Urracci Natalino
Conca Pierangelo
Storm Mountain e Rosa Coletti
7 12 (1)
Nonnato Leonardina
55
L
1 1/2
6,91
83,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Salerno Daniela
Nonnato Leonardina
Red Rocks e Matisuper
8 3 (8)
Moneta Maria
62
L
1 1/4
16,30
90,0
Mulas Silvano
Moneta Maria
Moneta Maria
Royal Applause e Lalina
9 2 (11)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
62,5
L
2 1/2
4,95
90,5
Branca Fabio
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Dark Angel e Lan Fei
10 14 (2)
Molino Rosalba
50
PL
3/4
112,92
72,0
Murino Paolo (*)
Urracci Natalino
Molino Rosalba
Dragon Pulse e Eurolink Sundance
11 5 (6)
Sironi Andrea Paolo
60,5
L
1/2
9,72
88,5
Colombi Claudio
Fais Cristiano Davide
Sironi Andrea Paolo
Frozen Power e Perfectly Clear
12 10 (9)
Morrione Lorenzo
57
PL
6
7,96
85,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Bebbu Michelino
Morrione Lorenzo
Showcasing e Basque Beauty
13 6 (12)
Sc Concarena Di Bottanelli
58
P
18
5,86
86,0
Maniezzi Luca
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Sc Concarena Di
Intello e Fashion Rocks
RT 7 (10)
Sc Effeci
57,5
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Fele Andrea
Baldacci Enrico
Sc Effeci
Vita Rosa e Almaju
RT 8 (7)
Pagliari Marco
57,5
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Dettori Francesco
Acuna Luis Alberto
Pagliari Marco
Thewayyouare e Sempre Sorriso