Giornata a Milano il 11-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 14:15 PREMIO MONTENAPOLEONE - Euro 13.200 TRIO - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta II Trag.

V. 7.99 P. 3.53 (2) 2.99 (1) Acc. 24.33 T. 267.32

1 2 (1)
Buccini Massimiliano
59,5
L
1.16.2
7,99
102,5
Esposito Mario
Soc New Coolmore Di
Buccini Massimiliano
Camacho e Cry Of Liberty
2 1 (4)
Vitabile Stefano
60,5
L
C.INC.
5,68
100,5
Gambarota Walter
Vitabile Luciano
Vitabile Stefano
Blu Air Force e Black County
3 5 (7)
Sc Glena
55,5
LC
3 1/2
4,88
92,5
Colombi Claudio
Arienti Marinella
Sc Glena
Blu Constellation e Silver Finance
4 7 (6)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
53,5
1 1/2
5,07
89,5
Urru Sergio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Worthadd e Charming Woman
5 4 (3)
Ciampoli Leonardo
56
L
8
5,14
91,0
Rossi Ivan
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ciampoli Leonardo
Canford Cliffs e Distant Skies
6 3 (2)
Crossing Promotions Di Fontanarosa
58
C.INC.
5,48
93,0
Bossa Federico
Marcialis Antonio
Crossing Promotions Di
Sakhee's Secret e Zaia
7 6 (5)
Sc Blueberry Srl
54
C
19
4,55
90,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Blueberry Srl
Charm Spirit e Rosa Eglanteria
Corsa 2 delle 14:55 PREMIO GIULIO BERLINGIERI - Euro 30.800 TRIO - Metri 3600 - Perc. Siepi

V. 2.50 (3) 2.50 (4) P. 1.95 (4) 1.86 (2) Acc. 17.87 T. 35.41

1 4 (4)
Troger Christian
66
PLC
4.31.2
2,50
-
Kousek Jiri
Romano Raffaele
Troger Christian
Silver Frost e Shawn
2 2 (3)
Sc Tania-Vana
66
15
4,06
-
Vana Josef Jr
Vana Josef
Sc Tania-Vana
New Approach e Magic Mission
3 1 (2)
Sc Milano Snc
66
C
5
4,93
-
Bartos Josef
Favero Paolo
Sc Milano Snc
Flatter e Ms. Lydonia
4 7 (1)
Di Nola Pietro
66
L
1 1/2
2,61
-
Pollioni Alessio
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Di Nola Pietro
Ramonti e Angelina
5 6 (6)
Favero Paolo
66
P
3
14,73
-
Pastuszka Dominik
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Nathaniel e Triveni
6 3 (7)
Troger Christian
66
L
1 3/4
2,50
-
Romano Raffaele
Romano Raffaele
Troger Christian
Beat Hollow e Deflection
RT 5 (5)
Sc Aichner Srl
66
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Kratochvil Jan
Vana Josef
Sc Aichner Srl
Manduro e Princess Bleue
Corsa 3 delle 15:35 PREMIO MIRKO MARCIALIS - Euro 13.200 IPP. NAZ. 3544 - Metri 1600 - P.Media

V. 3.74 P. 1.90 (2) 2.14 (7) 2.27 (3) Acc. 23.41 Acp. 5.70 (2-3) 3.89 (2-7) 8.06 (3-7) T. 76.46

1 2 (8)
Bellis L. - Carangio
59,5
L
1.49.6
3,74
108,0
Colombi Claudio
Fais Cristiano Davide
Bellis L. - Carangio
Harbour Watch e Time Crystal
2 7 (2)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
52
1 1/2
5,08
96,5
Bossa Federico
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Born To Sea e Street Force
3 3 (9)
Sc Topeeka Srl
58,5
C.T.
6,16
103,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Casati Silvia
Sc Topeeka Srl
Blu Air Force e Black County
4 5 (1)
Ciampa Alberto
53,5
L
1/2
15,19
98,5
Urru Sergio
Dettori Sergio
Ciampa Alberto
Dragon Pulse e Jayarbee
5 4 (6)
Grassetto Diego
56,5
1
8,91
99,5
Gambarota Walter
Lamberti Giorgia
Grassetto Diego
Dandy Man e Gibilmanna
6 9 (3)
Sc Ippogrifo Snc
51
L
1 1/2
4,06
89,5
Esposito Mario
Gonnelli Team Srl
Sc Ippogrifo Snc
Holy Roman Emperor e Mara Spectrum
7 8 (5)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
50,5
L
2 1/4
6,96
92,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Nathaniel e Bahama Spirit
8 1 (7)
Turri Francesca
63
18
11,77
106,0
Deias Andrea
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Royal Applause e Grand Zafeen
9 6 (4)
Sc Daytona
52
L
6
7,71
96,0
Rossi Ivan
Goldin Eugenio
Sc Daytona
Declaration Of War e Mary's Daughter
Corsa 4 delle 16:10 PREMIO GRAN CORSA SIEPI DI MILANO - Euro 54.000 TRIO - Metri 4000 - Perc. Siepi

V. 2.45 P. 1.19 (4) 1.18 (1) Acc. 4.77

1 4 (3)
Sc Aichner Srl
68
4.56.3
2,45
-
Vana Josef Jr
Vana Josef
Sc Aichner Srl
Dream Well e La Champmesle
2 1 (5)
Dr Charvat
68
INC.
1,82
-
Kousek Jiri
Vana Tomas
Dr Charvat
Moonjaz e Apaska
3 6 (1)
Favero Paolo
68
1/2
5,51
-
Bartos Josef
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Makfi e Maidin Maith
4 5 (6)
Troger Christian
68
PL
11
6,14
-
Romano Raffaele
Romano Raffaele
Troger Christian
War Front e Tustarta
5 2 (2)
Favero Paolo
65,5
LONT.
5,51
-
Pastuszka Dominik
Favero Paolo
Favero Paolo
Kodiac e Miss Smilla
RT 3 (4)
Sc Aichner Srl
68
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Kratochvil Jan
Vana Josef
Sc Aichner Srl
Yeats e Plique A Jour
Corsa 5 delle 16:50 PREMIO GIULIO BASSIGNANA - Euro 13.200 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3549 - Metri 1200 - P.Dritta II Trag.

V. 6.34 P. 2.00 (8) 1.69 (1) 3.14 (3) Acc. 30.76 Acp. 10.10 (1-3) 6.09 (1-8) 14.15 (3-8) T. 132.85

1 8 (2)
Sc Lupayaro
56,5
L
1.14.7
6,34
100,0
Urru Sergio
Dettori Sergio
Sc Lupayaro
Dutch Art e Lady's Art
2 1 (3)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
62
4 1/2
3,84
99,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Maxios e Key Client
3 3 (9)
Ciampoli Leonardo
61
L
1 1/2
11,00
96,5
Rossi Ivan
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ciampoli Leonardo
Excelebration e Affirmative
4 10 (6)
San Nazario
53
L
2
19,16
88,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Torsiello Giulia
San Nazario
Oxbow e My Fast One
5 12 (12)
Sc Aneta Di Oglialoro Valentina Srl
50,5
L
C.INC.
32,53
82,5
Pop Daniel Alexandru
Oglialoro Valentina
Sc Aneta Di Oglialoro
Havana Gold e Representera
6 4 (10)
Biasia Francesco Graziano
60
L
6
12,98
94,0
Gambarota Walter
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Biasia Francesco Graziano
Approve e Spring Bouquet
7 2 (11)
Sc Nathan City
61,5
L
INC.
5,49
95,5
Colombi Claudio
Moneta Maria
Sc Nathan City
Mujahid e Nathanaelle
8 11 (8)
Milani Roberto
52,5
L
2 1/2
5,06
87,0
Bossa Federico
Vitabile Luciano
Milani Roberto
Camacho e Lovegood
9 9 (5)
Filotto Sas
53,5
PL
3 1/2
9,65
88,0
Arras Maikol
Amerio Marco
Filotto Sas
Tin Horse e Pinzotta
10 5 (4)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
59
L
1/2
9,61
93,5
Emmanuele Pasquale
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Teofilo e Lan Force
11 7 (7)
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
57
3/4
11,55
91,5
Murino Paolo (*)
Lupinacci Lucia
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
Blu Air Force e Raganella
12 6 (1)
Cantore Anna
58
12
15,09
92,0
Esposito Mario
Fais Cristiano Davide
Cantore Anna
Frozen Power e Perfectly Clear
Corsa 6 delle 17:30 PREMIO VIGANO - Euro 4.400 IPP. NAZ. 3553 - Metri 1700 - P.Media

V. 13.82 P. 4.01 (8) 8.52 (7) 5.22 (1) Acc. 406.02 Acp. 41.61 (1-7) 34.61 (1-8) 31.45 (7-8) T. 1472.30

1 8 (1)
Sala Marco
54,5
L
1.59.2
13,82
84,0
Carboni Aldo Maria
Salerno Daniela
Sala Marco
Royal Applause e La Toya
2 7 (4)
Calderara M. - Petrocelli
57
C
5
25,95
80,5
Spampatti Sara
Haboubi Ridha
Calderara M. - Petrocelli
Rock Of Gibraltar e Causeaway Queen
3 1 (10)
Sc Cherio Danila
64,5
PL
4
14,11
87,5
Rossi Ivan
Goldin Eugenio
Sc Cherio Danila
Mount Nelson e Marablu
4 11 (8)
Galloppo Maria
54
LC
2
13,66
70,5
Urru Sergio
Ceriotti Walter
Galloppo Maria
Royal Applause e Lady Artemisia
5 3 (9)
Coop Ip Arl A. Da Giussano
59,5
L
1 1/4
5,61
80,5
Emmanuele Pasquale
Haboubi Ridha
Coop Ip Arl A. Da
Kitten's Joy e Timarwa
6 6 (12)
Meiohas Moreno
58,5
L
1 1/4
11,38
79,5
Toccolini Valeria
Toccolini Valeria
Meiohas Moreno
Mujahid e Torrechiara
7 2 (6)
Gianluca Verricelli Soc Al Srl
60
PL
3
7,26
82,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Zebedee e Alchemy
8 4 (3)
Besana Manuele
59
12
4,27
80,0
Branca Fabio
Urracci Natalino
Besana Manuele
Mujahid e Trans Gold
9 10 (7)
Dettori S. - Maccio' A.r
51,5
PL
18
5,75
74,0
Deias Andrea
Dettori Sergio
Dettori S. - Maccio' A.r
Kingsfort e Pastrocchio
10 12 (11)
Bonfanti Clara
50
L
3/4
78,38
70,0
Cultraro Giuseppe (*)
Pugnotti Simone
Bonfanti Clara
Red Rocks e Solace Beauty
11 5 (5)
Grassetto Diego
58,5
6
3,97
79,5
Bossa Federico
Lamberti Giorgia
Grassetto Diego
Air Chief Marshal e Kirt's Quality
12 9 (2)
Catalano Giovanni
52
L
3/4
12,83
74,0
Esposito Mario
Berra Massimo
Catalano Giovanni
Zebedee e Mercury Blue