Giornata a Milano il 03-11-2018
Corsa 1 delle 15:40 PREMIO PALAZZO MARINO - Euro 12.100 IPP. NAZ. 3448 - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 2.59 P. 1.36 (3) 1.92 (7) 4.58 (11) Acc. 13.46 Acp. 4.73 (3-7) 9.82 (3-11) 19.37 (7-11) T. 108.61

1 3 (8)
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele Srl
54,5
PL
2.14.2
2,59
97,5
Sanna Mario
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Champs Elysees e Sunny Again
2 7 (10)
Dioscuri Srl
54,5
4
6,16
95,0
Mulas Silvano
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Rip Van Winkle e So Many Shots
3 11 (14)
Serafini Filippo
54,5
L
1/2
25,94
94,0
Emmanuele Pasquale
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Serafini Filippo
Dylan Thomas e Dindaba
4 8 (11)
Sc Genets Srl
56
L
4
5,59
93,5
Bossa Federico
Vitabile Luciano
Sc Genets Srl
Epaulette e Crossbow
5 1 (2)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
54,5
1 3/4
4,73
87,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Mastercraftsman e Adamantina
6 10 (5)
Amore Alessandro
54,5
2 1/2
19,21
84,5
Convertino Pierantonio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Amore Alessandro
Intikhab e Rock Of Angels
7 15 (13)
Leoni Daniele
56
16
193,34
80,0
Gambarota Walter
Signorelli Cristiana
Leoni Daniele
Rip Van Winkle e Peppermint Green
8 6 (6)
Chiaravalli Andrea
56
2 1/4
35,67
70,0
Cultraro Giuseppe (*)
Gonnelli Team Srl
Chiaravalli Andrea
Desert Prince e Happy Logy
9 2 (3)
Effevi Srl
54,5
P
7
3,95
70,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Poet's Voice e Dan Loose Daghter
10 12 (1)
Il Ritorno
54,5
L
2
26,52
70,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Il Ritorno
Casamento e Fillthegobletagain
11 4 (4)
Rz Rossonera Sas
54,5
4
31,38
86,0
Pinna Nicola
Miliani Gabriele
Rz Rossonera Sas
Slade Power e Pointed Arch
12 5 (9)
Evergrin Srl Di Rinaldini Guido
53
5
73,99
70,0
Deias Andrea
Jack Luigi Claudio
Evergrin Srl Di Rinaldini
Blu Constellation e Frezza
13 14 (12)
Graziani Wally
54,5
C
7
89,46
75,0
Urru Sergio
Tomasini Federica
Graziani Wally
Born To Sea e Ocean Talent
RT 9 (15)
Misserville Romano
54,5
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Jack Luigi Claudio
Misserville Romano
Libano e Ratlam
RT 13 (7)
Alessiani Piercarlo
54,5
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Rossi Ivan
Signorelli Cristiana
Alessiani Piercarlo
No Nay Never e Hadarama
Corsa 2 delle 16:20 PREMIO FERRUCCIO GORNI - Euro 13.200 TRIO - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 3.15 P. 2.55 (4) 3.40 (6) Acc. 16.04

1 4 (2)
Roveda Luigi Pietro
59
1.40.7
3,15
108,5
Sanna Mario
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Roveda Luigi Pietro
Iffraaj e Green Diamond Lady
2 6 (3)
Milani Roberto
56,5
L
1 3/4
7,21
103,0
Mulas Silvano
Vitabile Luciano
Milani Roberto
Harbour Watch e Tomorrow's Girl
3 3 (1)
Effevi Srl
55
1 1/4
1,68
103,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Desert Prince e Too In Love
4 2 (4)
Crecco Federica
56,5
4 1/2
6,24
97,0
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Crecco Federica
Dragon Pulse e Keyoura
5 5 (6)
Riza Rizaev
53,5
1 1/4
11,29
92,0
Mihaleva Svetla Yankova
Zhekov Zhekov Georgi
Riza Rizaev
Red Jazz e Petticoat Hill
RT 1 (5)
Dioscuri Srl
56,5
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Di Tocco Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Pounced e Torrian
Corsa 3 delle 16:55 PREMIO GIANNI CROTTI - Euro 13.200 TRIO - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 3.69 P. 1.86 (5) 2.52 (1) 2.90 (8) Acc. 15.37 T. 132.00

1 5 (8)
Alessiani Piercarlo
58
1.39.2
3,69
98,5
Rossi Ivan
Signorelli Cristiana
Alessiani Piercarlo
Jukebox Jury e Poule D'Essai
2 1 (5)
Morelli Paola
63,5
L
1/2
7,68
101,0
Branca Fabio
Moneta Maria
Morelli Paola
Elusive City e Helebore
3 8 (3)
Sc Ippogrifo Snc
54
L
2 3/4
8,21
89,5
Esposito Mario
Gonnelli Team Srl
Sc Ippogrifo Snc
Holy Roman Emperor e Mara Spectrum
4 2 (7)
Roveda Luigi Pietro
61,5
L
2 3/4
11,10
96,5
Sanna Mario
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Roveda Luigi Pietro
Acclamation e Clever Millie
5 3 (6)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
59
L
2 3/4
9,04
93,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Dark Angel e Lan Fei
6 7 (2)
Sc Del Girasole Di Turri F. E C. Sas
57
LONT.
6,47
91,0
Maniezzi Luca
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Sc Del Girasole Di Turri
Bated Breath e Spanish Sun
7 4 (4)
Ciampa Alberto
58,5
LP
1/2
2,76
93,0
Colombi Claudio
Dettori Sergio
Ciampa Alberto
Power e Petit Moselle
8 6 (1)
Sc Levante
57,5
6
10,55
91,5
Convertino Pierantonio
Marcialis Antonio
Sc Levante
Orpen e Do Diesis
Corsa 4 delle 17:35 PREMIO MARIA SACCO - Euro 14.080 TRIO - Metri 1700 - P.Media

V. 5.82 P. 2.01 (4) 1.51 (3) 2.13 (7) Acc. 13.17 T. 76.12

1 4 (1)
Grassetto Diego
54
1.51.9
5,82
100,0
Urru Sergio
Lamberti Giorgia
Grassetto Diego
Dandy Man e Gibilmanna
2 3 (7)
Dioscuri Srl
58,5
PL
INC.
3,18
102,0
Branca Fabio
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Foxwedge e Hennalaine
3 7 (5)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
52,5
L
1
6,07
95,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Discepolo Renato Giacomo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Gladiatorus e Brembana
4 5 (3)
Effevi Srl
53,5
P
3 1/2
15,87
95,5
Mulas Silvano
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Soldier Of Fortune e Tirsa
5 2 (2)
Sc Shosholoza Srl
59,5
L
C.T.
5,92
100,0
Colombi Claudio
Moneta Maria
Sc Shosholoza Srl
Vale Of York e Jumeirah Palm
6 8 (6)
Turri Francesca
52,5
3
7,23
93,0
Sanna Gavino
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Kodiac e Zolletta
7 6 (4)
Fiordelli Sauro Andrea
53
L
1 1/4
3,59
94,5
Sanna Mario
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Fiordelli Sauro Andrea
Iffraaj e Body Language
RT 1 (8)
Sc New Age Srl
61
rit. alle 17:39:50
-
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc New Age Srl
Planteur e Inca Lily
Corsa 5 delle 18:10 PREMIO NBF LANES MILE FINALE - Euro 13.200 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3455 - Metri 1600 - P.Media

V. 7.19 P. 2.84 (9) 2.88 (10) 7.85 (1) Acc. 45.42 Acp. 37.02 (1-9) 26.01 (1-10) 13.86 (9-10) T. 858.53

1 9 (4)
Signorelli Cristiana Savina
55,5
L
1.45.2
7,19
94,0
Rossi Ivan
Signorelli Cristiana
Signorelli Cristiana
Frozen Power e Fiamma Royale
2 10 (9)
Soldati Massimo
55
3 1/2
6,99
87,0
Maniezzi Luca
Gonnelli Team Srl
Soldati Massimo
Colossus e Shady Flag
3 1 (10)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
62
L
1 1/2
25,70
93,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Nathaniel e Bahama Spirit
4 8 (3)
Castelli Elisa
55,5
L
1 1/4
11,69
85,5
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Castelli Elisa
Castelli Elisa
Mujahid e Above The Sea
5 11 (5)
Besana Manuele
51,5
1 3/4
3,65
80,5
Mezzatesta Andrea
Urracci Natalino
Besana Manuele
Mujahid e Trans Gold
6 3 (2)
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
61,5
LP
1 1/2
22,19
90,5
Convertino Pierantonio
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Picchi Galoppo Soc Al Srl
Storm Mountain e Nathanaelle
7 12 (7)
Calderara M. - Petrocelli
50
C
M.
16,68
78,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Haboubi Ridha
Calderara M. - Petrocelli
Rock Of Gibraltar e Causeaway Queen
8 6 (8)
Fais Cristiano Davide
56
L
T.
8,88
85,0
Deias Andrea
Fais Cristiano Davide
Fais Cristiano Davide
Mujahid e Oropa
9 4 (11)
Grassetto Diego
57,5
LC
LONT.
3,58
86,5
Vargiu Dario
Haboubi Ridha
Grassetto Diego
Blu Air Force e Implicita
10 2 (6)
Luongo Samuel
61,5
LP
3/4
11,22
90,5
Branca Fabio
Arienti Marinella
Luongo Samuel
Yeats e Diagon Alley
11 7 (1)
Liga La Sela
55,5
P
4
24,70
85,0
Gambarota Walter
Urracci Natalino
Liga La Sela
Holy Roman Emperor e Sogna
12 5 (12)
Resta Stefano
57
L
LONT.
9,75
86,0
Sanna Mario
Caravati Paolo
Resta Stefano
Lord Shanakill e Defeat Bay
Corsa 6 delle 18:45 TQQ PREMIO U.I.F - Euro 13.200 TRIS - IPP. NAZ. 3457 - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 7.84 P. 3.08 (10) 2.93 (12) 3.05 (5) Acc. 105.46 Acp. 17.25 (5-10) 14.54 (5-12) 12.94 (10-12) T. 764.64 (Q.Rit. 65.07) Q4 1004.84 (Q.Rit. NV) Q5 2241.23 (Q.Rit. NV)

1 10 (13)
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
53
L
2.14.1
7,84
93,0
Urru Sergio
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
Morazzoni Alberto Pericle
Zamindar e Luxury Brand
2 12 (5)
Turcatti Gian Franco
51,5
1/2
9,59
88,5
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Marcialis Antonio
Turcatti Gian Franco
Kingsfort e Dancing Joud
3 5 (9)
Sc D'Altemps Srl
55
L
T.
10,59
92,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Sc D'Altemps Srl
Teofilo e Lia
4 8 (4)
Pasquinelli Giovanni
53,5
1/2
6,57
89,0
Convertino Pierantonio
Marcialis Antonio
Pasquinelli Giovanni
Storm Mountain e Gazzosa Alla Menta
5 13 (6)
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
51,5
C.T.
9,23
88,0
Bossa Federico
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
Mujahid e La Mary
6 7 (3)
Roveda Luigi Pietro
54
LP
9
4,24
90,0
Sanna Mario
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Roveda Luigi Pietro
Holy Roman Emperor e Kiss My Tiara
7 6 (10)
Cavalleri Emanuele
55
2 1/4
7,96
89,0
Pinna Nicola
Giordano Stella
Cavalleri Emanuele
Giovane Imperatore e Holding
8 2 (1)
Sc A 4/5 Snc
60,5
11
9,51
101,0
Maniezzi Luca
Bindi Iacopo
Sc A 4/5 Snc
Makfi e Northern Mischief
9 1 (7)
Sc Emme International Srl
61
12
14,38
95,0
Branca Fabio
Fais Cristiano Davide
Sc Emme International Srl
Azamour e Frivolous
10 3 (12)
Testa Patrizia
57,5
1 1/4
5,15
91,5
Vargiu Dario
Esposito Mario
Testa Patrizia
American Post e Let's Shmooz
11 11 (2)
Sc New Age Srl
52,5
P
2 1/2
10,79
88,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc New Age Srl
Ramonti e Caractere
RT 4 (8)
Emmepi
56,5
LP
rit. alle 11:16:11
-
Rossi Ivan
Goldin Eugenio
Emmepi
Duel e Cima Breeder's
RT 9 (11)
Turri Francesca
53
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Sanna Gavino
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Arakan e Confidenza