Giornata a Milano il 24-10-2018
Corsa 1 delle 15:10 PREMIO BASILICA SAN LORENZO - Euro 12.100 TRIO - Metri 1600 - P.Media

V. 20.59 P. 2.04 (2) 3.66 (5) 1.07 (9) Acc. 119.33 Acp. 21.53 (2-5) 3.60 (2-9) 8.46 (5-9) T. 747.60

1 2 (3)
Spozio G. - Gregorio
56
L
1.39.0
20,59
97,0
Bossa Federico
Viola Davide
Spozio G. - Gregorio
Frozen Power e Rosina Bella
2 5 (2)
Crossing Promotions Di Fontanarosa
56
P
1/2
24,71
96,0
Convertino Pierantonio
Marcialis Antonio
Crossing Promotions Di
George Vancouver e Lady Calido
3 9 (5)
Dist. 2
Dioscuri Srl
56
1
1,31
96,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Zoffany e Ars Nova
4 7 (1)
Dioscuri Srl
56
T.
1,31
95,0
Mulas Silvano
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Ramonti e Natty Zaia
5 3 (7)
Dioscuri Srl
56
3/4
1,31
94,0
Paladini Samuele (*)
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Le Vie Infinite e Rose Celtic
6 4 (9)
Chiaravalli Andrea
56
3 1/2
17,29
90,0
Colombi Claudio
Gonnelli Team Srl
Chiaravalli Andrea
Desert Prince e Happy Logy
7 8 (4)
Sc Eurosia Sas
56
L
1 3/4
5,23
97,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Vitabile Luciano
Sc Eurosia Sas
Rock Of Gibraltar e Paloma Varga
8 6 (8)
Borsani A. - Borsani C. Snc
54,5
L
2
7,16
84,0
Branca Fabio
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Borsani A. - Borsani
Nathaniel e Solace Beauty
9 1 (6)
Sc Fert Sas
54,5
L
2 1/4
16,87
81,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
Gianluca Verricelli Soc
Sc Fert Sas
Footstepsinthesand e Annina
Corsa 2 delle 15:45 PREMIO NBF LANES MILE 4^ ELIM - Euro 7.700 IPP. NAZ. 3324 - Metri 1600 - P.Media

V. 3.48 P. 1.42 (1) 1.37 (3) 1.43 (4) Acc. 8.08 Acp. 2.43 (1-3) 3.48 (1-4) 3.28 (3-4) T. 15.36

1 1 (10)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
62
L
1.38.9
3,48
93,5
Branca Fabio
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Nathaniel e Bahama Spirit
2 3 (11)
Grassetto Diego
59,5
LC
C.T.
3,81
88,0
Vargiu Dario
Haboubi Ridha
Grassetto Diego
Blu Air Force e Implicita
3 4 (2)
Resta Stefano
59,5
L
INC.
4,03
87,5
Sanna Mario
Caravati Paolo
Resta Stefano
Lord Shanakill e Defeat Bay
4 8 (4)
Besana Manuele
54,5
1/2
7,80
81,5
Rossi Ivan
Urracci Natalino
Besana Manuele
Mujahid e Trans Gold
5 9 (5)
Calderara M. - Petrocelli
52,5
C
3/4
6,00
79,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Haboubi Ridha
Calderara M. - Petrocelli
Rock Of Gibraltar e Causeaway Queen
6 10 (8)
Grassetto Diego
52
1
3,81
78,0
Bossa Federico
Lamberti Giorgia
Grassetto Diego
Air Chief Marshal e Kirt's Quality
7 5 (3)
Liga La Sela
59
INC.
9,40
86,5
Gambarota Walter
Urracci Natalino
Liga La Sela
Holy Roman Emperor e Sogna
8 11 (6)
Furlan Angelo
50,5
L
1 1/2
9,76
74,5
Emmanuele Pasquale
Marinoni Laura
Furlan Angelo
Auction House e Baby Princess
9 7 (9)
Oldani Piero
54,5
PL
2 1/4
18,76
80,5
Mulas Silvano
Marinoni Laura
Oldani Piero
Kingsfort e Fil De Seda
10 6 (7)
Cervini P. - Pinzetta
56,5
2 1/4
18,12
82,5
Pinna Nicola
Miliani Gabriele
Cervini P. - Pinzetta
Nayef e Eltiqaa
RT 2 (1)
Sc Lupayaro
60
L
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Maniezzi Luca
Dettori Sergio
Sc Lupayaro
Arcano e Looks All Right
Corsa 3 delle 16:20 PREMIO SANTA MARIA DELLE GRAZIE - Euro 12.100 IPP. NAZ. 3326 - Metri 1600 - P.Media

V. 3.85 P. 1.91 (10) 3.96 (6) 4.33 (9) Acc. 138.18 Acp. 25.79 (6-9) 13.39 (6-10) 18.71 (9-10) T. 283.44

1 10 (5)
Dioscuri Srl
54,5
1.41.5
3,85
94,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Dioscuri Srl
Mujahid e Call For Carola
2 6 (1)
Roveda Luigi Pietro
56
L
1 1/2
12,77
93,5
Sanna Mario
Sc Soc Al Biondi Raffaele
Roveda Luigi Pietro
Intello e Dhuma
3 9 (3)
Sc Nathan City
55
L
M.
18,71
92,0
Colombi Claudio
Moneta Maria
Sc Nathan City
Sakhee's Secret e Nathanaelle
4 12 (4)
Passera Federica
56
T.
59,68
93,5
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Gonnelli Team Srl
Passera Federica
Sakhee's Secret e Musica Latina
5 8 (12)
Al La Nuova Sbarra Srl
56
C.INC.
1,64
93,0
Bazire Pierre
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Al La Nuova Sbarra Srl
No Nay Never e Noble Hero
6 1 (7)
Sc Levante
56
C
INC.
62,94
92,5
Convertino Pierantonio
Marcialis Antonio
Sc Levante
Pounced e Basilia Fan
7 5 (11)
Sc Blueberry Srl
54,5
3/4
8,40
90,0
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Blueberry Srl
Sepoy e Green Nashwan
8 3 (9)
Rz Rossonera Sas
56
3
82,42
88,0
Pinna Nicola
Miliani Gabriele
Rz Rossonera Sas
Slade Power e Pointed Arch
9 2 (6)
Chemin De Fer
56
PL
1/2
50,91
87,5
Gambarota Walter
Vitabile Luciano
Chemin De Fer
Gladiatorus e Clever Annie
10 7 (2)
Amore Alessandro
54,5
1 1/4
14,07
84,5
Mulas Silvano
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Amore Alessandro
Intikhab e Rock Of Angels
11 4 (13)
Turri Francesca
56
4
19,89
82,0
Maniezzi Luca
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Mastercraftsman e Lasting Chance
12 11 (8)
Graziani Wally
54,5
3 3/4
88,76
77,0
Urru Sergio
Tomasini Federica
Graziani Wally
Born To Sea e Ocean Talent
13 13 (10)
Immobiliare Casa Paola Srl
54,5
L
LONT.
10,58
70,0
Branca Fabio
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Immobiliare Casa Paola
Poet's Voice e Monjouet
Corsa 4 delle 16:55 PREMIO FIZZONASCO - Euro 13.200 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3327 - Metri 1500 - P.Media

V. 6.73 P. 1.93 (9) 2.17 (7) 1.72 (3) Acc. 71.39 Acp. 7.30 (3-7) 6.33 (3-9) 8.47 (7-9) T. 184.52

1 9 (8)
Ciampa Alberto
58
L
1.33.5
6,73
99,0
Colombi Claudio
Dettori Sergio
Ciampa Alberto
Dragon Pulse e Jayarbee
2 7 (6)
Sc Daytona
59
L
INC.
6,42
97,0
Rossi Ivan
Goldin Eugenio
Sc Daytona
Declaration Of War e Mary's Daughter
3 3 (2)
Quafin Spa
60
1 3/4
3,76
96,5
Fiocchi Carlo
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Quafin Spa
Ramonti e Everarda
4 8 (7)
Dioscuri Srl
58,5
LC
2
9,69
94,5
Bazire Pierre
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Dioscuri Srl
Blu Air Force e Jive
5 1 (11)
Ciampoli Leonardo
62
L
M.
11,85
96,5
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ciampoli Leonardo
Excelebration e Affirmative
6 4 (3)
Effevi Srl
60
2 1/2
6,33
94,5
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Effevi Srl
Kidnapping e Touch Of Light
7 10 (9)
Sc Lupayaro
57,5
L
INC.
14,72
92,5
Maniezzi Luca
Dettori Sergio
Sc Lupayaro
Dutch Art e Lady's Art
8 12 (1)
Sc Emme International Srl
51
L
1/2
14,64
83,5
Esposito Mario
Fais Cristiano Davide
Sc Emme International Srl
Lemon Drop Kid e Lady Simpson
9 2 (12)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
60
L
14
13,15
94,5
Branca Fabio
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Teofilo e Lan Force
10 6 (5)
Sc La Rosa Blu
59,5
1 3/4
5,35
93,5
Sulas Salvatore
Arienti Marinella
Sc La Rosa Blu
Dandy Man e Helebore
11 5 (4)
Sc Levante
60
P
3 1/2
28,82
94,0
Convertino Pierantonio
Marcialis Antonio
Sc Levante
Orpen e Do Diesis
12 11 (10)
Tomasini Federica
50
PL
1 1/2
16,77
83,5
Sanna Mario
Tomasini Federica
Tomasini Federica
Power e Eminence Gift
Corsa 5 delle 17:30 PREMIO BASIGLIO - Euro 13.200 TRIS STRAORD. - IPP. NAZ. 3329 - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 12.90 P. 3.87 (13) 1.76 (9) 2.93 (2) Acc. 83.44 Acp. 8.87 (2-9) 29.73 (2-13) 11.74 (9-13) T. 720.46

1 13 (12)
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo Diego
55,5
P
2.05.6
12,90
96,0
Branca Fabio
Simondi Nicolo'
Sc Incolinx Di Romeo
Intense Focus e Gaudiana
2 9 (11)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
58,5
L
T.
2,97
96,5
Colombi Claudio
Discepolo Renato Giacomo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Orpen e Horology
3 2 (5)
Giuliani Riccardo
61
2
9,51
97,0
Esposito Mario
Mataresi Andrea
Giuliani Riccardo
Poet's Voice e China Pink
4 11 (1)
Catani Marco
57
P
3
17,37
92,0
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Catani Marco
Blu Air Force e Trivial Pursuit
5 7 (7)
Damone Srls
59
INC.
12,29
93,5
Maniezzi Luca
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Damone Srls
Lope De Vega e Pocket A Pound
6 4 (3)
Ciampoli Leonardo
59,5
L
2 1/4
5,83
94,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Ciampoli Leonardo
Excelebration e Broken Belle
7 10 (9)
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
58,5
1 3/4
14,17
93,0
Vargiu Dario
A. Botti Srl Soc Al Di
Sc Ste.Ma Srl
Mujahid e La Mary
8 3 (6)
Sc Glena
60,5
L
1/2
13,87
95,0
Sulas Salvatore
Arienti Marinella
Sc Glena
Casamento e Never In
9 14 (2)
Sc Emme International Srl
54
PL
1 1/2
15,28
88,0
Fiocchi Carlo
Fais Cristiano Davide
Sc Emme International Srl
Oasis Dream e Heronetta
10 8 (8)
Sc Concarena Di Bottanelli
58,5
P
1 1/4
8,45
93,0
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Sc Concarena Di
Intello e Fashion Rocks
11 12 (10)
Batzella Luigi
56,5
PL
3 1/2
117,80
91,0
Bossa Federico
Batzella Luigi
Batzella Luigi
Azamour e Hermia
12 5 (4)
Sc Equitazione Il Vigneto Asd
59,5
9
12,80
94,0
Convertino Pierantonio
Marcialis Antonio
Sc Equitazione Il Vigneto
Red Rocks e Cat Drago
13 6 (14)
Emmepi
59
L
LONT.
35,02
93,0
Rossi Ivan
Goldin Eugenio
Emmepi
Duel e Cima Breeder's
FE 1 (13)
Rz Latina Sas
61,5
7,23
-
Bazire Pierre
Endo Botti Galoppo Snc
Rz Latina Sas
Vol De Nuit e Piperita
Corsa 6 delle 18:10 TQQ PREMIO NBF LANES CLASSIC 4 ELIM - Euro 7.700 TRIS - IPP. NAZ. 3331 - Metri 2000 - P.Media

V. 13.32 P. 3.88 (6) 2.32 (7) 3.10 (5) Acc. 147.13 Acp. 44.78 (5-6) 14.23 (5-7) 24.38 (6-7) T. 872.57 (Q.Rit. NV) Q4 1934.10 (Q.Rit. NV) Q5 NV (Q.Rit. NV)

1 6 (8)
Dettori S. - Maccio' A.r
59,5
L
2.06.7
13,32
93,0
Maniezzi Luca
Dettori Sergio
Dettori S. - Maccio' A.r
Epaulette e Grand Slam Maria
2 7 (3)
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di Citai Spa
59
P
1 1/4
4,27
86,5
Colombi Claudio
Discepolo Renato Giacomo
Rz Dormello Olgiata Di
Dr Fong e Brailovskaya
3 5 (2)
Bellini Parri Letizia
60,5
PL
M.
12,57
88,0
Bossa Federico
Viola Davide
Bellini Parri Letizia
Nayef e Al Joundha
4 13 (7)
Mattei Angelo
51,5
INC.
7,59
78,5
Deias Andrea
Mattei Angelo
Mattei Angelo
Colossus e Birdbrook
5 1 (10)
Orti Andrea
63,5
PL
1 3/4
14,72
89,5
Migheli Antonio Domenico
Migheli Mario
Orti Andrea
Intense Focus e Sharplaw Destiny
6 10 (4)
Gotti Daniele
57,5
T.
17,03
83,5
Paladini Samuele (*)
Fumi Tebaldo
Gotti Daniele
Red Rocks e Frezza
7 14 (13)
Turri Francesca
50,5
1
5,25
76,5
Di Tocco Dario (*)
Soc Al Marco Gasparini
Turri Francesca
Big Bad Bob e Defaillance
8 11 (6)
Mariotto Fortunato
53,5
PL
1 1/2
25,14
79,5
Sanna Mario
Pugnotti Simone
Mariotto Fortunato
Spirit Of Desert e Madame Royale
9 12 (5)
D'Alo' Domenico
53
P
1 3/4
20,45
80,0
Mezzatesta Andrea
D'Alo' Domenico
D'Alo' Domenico
Aussie Rules e La Sibilla
10 4 (11)
Az Ag San Felice
61
P
1/2
16,56
89,0
Branca Fabio
Marcialis Antonio
Az Ag San Felice
Red Rocks e Abanera
11 2 (15)
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc Al
61,5
PL
1 1/4
13,34
89,0
Mulas Silvano
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Grizzetti Galoppo Srl Soc
Campanologist e Reine Vite
12 3 (1)
Turcatti Gian Franco
61
7
8,65
87,0
Convertino Pierantonio
Marcialis Antonio
Turcatti Gian Franco
Kingsfort e Dancing Joud
13 9 (12)
Sc Kripton Di Gremigni Silvano
57,5
L
1 1/4
7,49
83,5
Esposito Mario
Baldacci Enrico
Sc Kripton Di Gremigni
Gladiatorus e Czarina Umbra
14 8 (9)
Migliaccio Barbara
58
1
10,19
84,0
Vargiu Dario
Jack Luigi Claudio
Migliaccio Barbara
Clodovil e Manazella
RT 15 (14)
Az Ag La Clementina Di Contini
50
PL
rit. alle 09:30:00
-
Emmanuele Pasquale
Pastorelli Alessandro
Az Ag La Clementina Di
Oratorio e Laissez Faire