Giornata a Casarano il 20-10-2020 Mostra partenti in ordine alfabetico
Corsa 1 delle 14:45 PREMIO TERRA ROSSA - Euro 6.050 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 2610 - Metri 1600
2
4-RP-5
Caputo Savino
3
RP-RP-8
Bellitti Sergio
4
2-8-RP
Tauro Francesco
5
6-RP-7
All. Folli Srl
6
RP-RP-RA
Melis Marcello
1600
-
Merckx Ok e Papiesfonten Jbay
7
RP-4-2
Scud. D'Aquino Mario
8
4-8-RP
All. Folli Srl
9
1-2-5
Melis Marcello
1600
-
Ghibellino e Antares Da Casal
10
RP-6-5
Zurlo Natale
Corsa 2 delle 15:15 PREMIO TORRI COLOMBAIE - Euro 4.180 TRIO - Metri 1600
1
4-3-1
Defelice Graziano
2
1-1-RP
Loparco Anna
1600
-
Napoleon e Obsession Font
3
7-RP-1
Schiavano Filippo
4
1-4-6
Cinefra Massima
1600
-
Zinzan Brooke Tur e Fata Dei Bessi
6
RP-5-2
Martinese Vincenzo
7
3-6-RP
Cirfera Sebastiano
Corsa 3 delle 15:45 PREMIO MURETTI A SECCO - Euro 4.180 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 2612 - Metri 1600
1
RP-RP-RP
Cirfera Sebastiano
2
RP-5-6
Bellitti Sergio
5
RP-RP-4
Chiappetta Gino
6
8-RP-7
Russo Vincenzo
1600
-
Ken Warkentin e Gondola Aas
7
3-5-7
Paladini Rocco
8
RP-7-NP
Rizzo Giuseppe
Corsa 4 delle 16:10 PREMIO ULIVI - Euro 3.080 TRIO - Metri 1600
1
4-6-5
Paladini Fernando
2
8-6-7
Zurlo Natale
5
RP-5-5
Chiappetta Gino
1600
-
Exploit Caf e Fretta Di Casei
6
4-RP-7
Martinese Luigi
7
RP-RP-12
Cirfera Sebastiano
8
3-7-5
Torrente Vincenzo
Corsa 5 delle 16:40 PREMIO LE CESINE - Euro 3.740 TRIO - Metri 1600
1
2-8-5
Bellitti Sergio
2
3-2-2
Gelo Carmen
3
2-2-1
Villani Orlando Elena
4
7-1-RP
Marseglia Giuseppe
6
3-6-1
Paladini Rocco
7
6-9-5
Sbocchi Paolo
1600
-
Napoleon e Impera Di Azzurra
Corsa 6 delle 17:10 PREMIO RAUCCIO - Euro 3.080 TRIO - Metri 1600
1
5-5-5
Paladini Fernando
1600
-
Esuper Shar Sm e Eclair Kronos
2
5-RP-6
Cazzato Antonio
3
3-6-RP
Cisternino Nicola
1600
-
Yankee Slide e Kims Diamond Chip
6
6-4-6
Melis Marcello
1600
-
Conny Nobell e Armonia Dalva
Corsa 7 delle 17:40 PREMIO PORTO SELVAGGIO - Euro 4.840 TRIO - IPP. NAZ. 2617 - Metri 1600
2
4-RP-5
All. Folli Srl
3
RP-5-RP
Fusco Michele Angelo
4
RP-8-6
Paladini Fernando
1600
-
Esuper Shar Sm e Gardenia Spin
5
1-3-2
Brigante Arcangelo
1600
-
Zinzan Brooke Tur e Make Up Grif
6
4-3-2
Petraroli Antonio
8
1-RP-1
All. Folli Srl
1600
-
Muscles Yankee e Peonia Di Jesolo