Giornata a Lingfield del 05-06-2020

PREMIO BETSAFE BEST ODDS GUARANTEED MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES (DIV I) - Euro 6.325 - Metri 1207 - P.All Weather

1 4 (7)

giubba
57
1.13.17
1,53
-
87
Hollie Doyle
Archie Watson
Mohammed Rashid
Sepoy e Royal Debt

2 5 (8)

giubba
56,5
7 1/2
26,00
-
62
Nicola Currie
Jamie Osborne
The 10 For 10 Partnership
Hot Streak e News Desk

3 9 (11)

giubba
55
C.T.
41,00
-
59
Jimmy Quinn
Marco Botti
Scuderia Archi Romani
Territories e Mail Express

4 2 (3)

giubba
57,5
1
15,00
-
60
Luke Morris
Harry Dunlop
Kirby, Gehring E Woodley
Dream Ahead e Avodale

5 3 (9)

giubba
57
1 1/4
7,00
-
55
Oisin Murphy
Eve Johnson Houghton
Trish E Colin Fletcher-Hall
Kodi Bear e House Of Roses

6 1 (1)

giubba
58
2
7,00
-
51
Tony Hamilton
Richard Fahey
Farranamanagh E Partner
Dandy Man e Traveller's Tales

7 7 (6)

giubba
56,5
6 1/2
13,00
-
27
Tom Marquand
Richard Spencer
Jolly Racing
Markaz e On The Dark Side

8 10 (5)

giubba
54,5
1 3/4
51,00
-
17
George Wood
Heather Main
Mrs Helen Adams
Markaz e Rien Ne Vas Plus

9 12 (4)

giubba
54
2
21,00
-
9
Hayley Turner
Simon Dow
The Fat Jockey Partnership
Markaz e Carsulae

10 11 (10)

giubba
54
9
201,00
-
-
Joey Haynes
John Bridger
T M Jones
Outstrip e Kodiac Island

PREMIO BETSAFE BEST ODDS GUARANTEED MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES (DIV II) - Euro 6.325 - Metri 1207 - P.All Weather

1 5 (12)

giubba
56,5
1.13.56
3,50
-
74
Hollie Doyle
Archie Watson
Marco Polo
Ajaya e Tifawt

2 6 (2)

giubba
56,5
1 1/4
15,00
-
69
Oisin Murphy
Michael Attwater
Haxted Racing
Coach House e Gracilia

3 3 (10)

giubba
57
1/2
5,00
-
68
Franny Norton
Mark Johnston
Kingsley Park 15
Lawman e Jo Bo Bo

4 1 (4)

giubba
58
4 1/4
4,50
-
57
Sean Levey
Richard Hannon
Exors Of The Late Mrs J K
Markaz e Wishing Chair

5 4 (7)

giubba
57
1 1/4
10,00
-
51
Tony Hamilton
Richard Fahey
Ontoawinner 9 And Partner
Estidhkaar e Eleganza

6 2 (5)

giubba
57,5
4 3/4
15,00
-
37
Nicola Currie
Jamie Osborne
The 10 For 10 Partnership
Sir Prancealot e Beth

7 11 (1)

giubba
54
2
21,00
-
22
David Probert
Mick Channon
Peter Taplin
Sixties Icon e Winkaway

8 10 (9)

giubba
54
1 1/2
51,00
-
17
Luke Morris
Rod Millman
Next Ones A Grey Partnership
Markaz e Cesca

9 12 (6)

giubba
54
1 1/4
19,00
-
13
George Wood
Ed Dunlop
Paul Turner
Equiano e Edge Of Love

10 7 (3)

giubba
56,5
19
12,00
-
-
Richard Kingscote
Mark Loughnane
William Fisher
Markaz e Sayrah

11 8 (11)

giubba
56
12
34,00
-
-
Josephine Gordon
J S Moore
Eventmasters Racing E J S
Lethal Force e Dutch Destiny

PREMIO BETSAFE RACING FROM OVER 40 COUNTRIES HANDICAP - Euro 12.181 - Metri 1408 - P.All Weather

1 11 (3)

giubba
56,5
1.24.94
23,00
87
91
Sean Levey
Richard Hannon
Sullivan B'Stock/ Merriebelle
Zoffany e Loch Ma Naire

2 6 (8)

giubba
58,5
C.T.
19,00
91
94
Hollie Doyle
Tony Carroll
B J Millen
Dragon Pulse e Right Reason

3 10 (4)

giubba
57,5
3/4
10,00
89
90
David Probert
Andrew Balding
Martin E Valerie Slade E
Excelebration e Rebelline

4 2 (10)

giubba
60
T.
3,75
94
94
Robert Havlin
John Gosden
Godolphin
No Nay Never e Far Away Eyes

5 8 (2)

giubba
58
C.T.
8,50
90
90
Dane O'Neill
Mark Johnston
Hamdan Al Maktoum
More Than Ready e Glorification

6 12 (5)

giubba
56,5
3/4
21,00
87
85
Tony Hamilton
Richard Fahey
G J Paver
Mayson e Montjen

7 1 (1)

giubba
60,5
C.T.
9,00
95
93
Rossa Ryan
Ralph Beckett
Mrs Philip Snow E Partners
Cable Bay e Kurtanella

8 3 (11)

giubba
60
1
4,33
94
89
Oisin Murphy
Simon E Ed Crisford
Sheikh Juma Dalmook Al Maktoum
Toronado e Nagham

9 5 (6)

giubba
59,5
1 1/2
11,00
93
84
Richard Kingscote
Tom Dascombe
D R Passant
Muhaarar e Dubai Bounty

10 7 (7)

giubba
58
C
1
41,00
90
78
Luke Morris
Simon Dow
Robert Moss
Kodiac e Queen Sarra

11 9 (9)

giubba
57,5
91
13,00
89
-
Jason Watson
Michael Bell
Amo Racing Limited
No Nay Never e Jacquelin Jag

PREMIO BG RACING SYNDICATES HANDICAP - Euro 8.491 - Metri 2414 - P.All Weather

1 8 (10)

giubba
59
2.32.22
4,00
77
87
Jason Watson
Roger Charlton
Weston Brook Farm E Bromfield
Frankel e Ramruma

2 10 (4)

giubba
59
T.
5,50
77
86
Martin Dwyer
William Muir
John O'Mulloy
Nathaniel e Danehill Dreamer

3 11 (7)

giubba
58,5
L
3 3/4
17,00
76
79
David Probert
Simon Pearce
Killarney Glen
Kyllachy e Peace Concluded

4 2 (2)

giubba
59,5
3 1/4
9,00
78
76
Luke Morris
Harry Dunlop
Mrs Susan Roy
Farhh e Bearlita

5 4 (12)

giubba
59,5
3/4
12,00
78
75
Richard Kingscote
Mark Loughnane
Laurence Bellman
Medicean e Bluebelle

6 6 (3)

giubba
59,5
1 1/2
17,00
78
72
Tom Marquand
Tony Carroll
Cooke E Millen
High Chaparral e Ilhabela

7 3 (6)

giubba
59,5
1 1/2
21,00
78
70
Liam Keniry
Michael Madgwick
Oliver Lodge
Nathaniel e Sweet Cecily

8 5 (5)

giubba
59,5
T.
7,50
78
69
Oisin Murphy
Charlie Mann
Brendan Kerr
Nathaniel e Codera

9 7 (11)

giubba
59
2 3/4
29,00
77
64
Hector Crouch
Gary Moore
Jacobs Construction Ltd Partnership
Intense Focus e Lough Mewin

10 12 (1)

giubba
58
4
67,00
75
56
Shane Kelly
Gary Moore
G L Moore
Champs Elysees e Pivotal Drive

11 1 (8)

giubba
59,5
5
67,00
78
51
Dane O'Neill
Seamus Mullins
The Rumble Racing Club
Holy Roman Emperor e Salinia

12 9 (9)

giubba
59
10
5,50
77
34
Jack Mitchell
Tom Clover
The Rogues Gallery Two
Teofilo e Crossover

PREMIO RICHARD FAHEY EBOR RACING CLUB HANDICAP - Euro 6.325 - Metri 1609 - P.All Weather

1 3 (3)

giubba
60,5
1.39.33
5,00
70
75
Oisin Murphy
Joseph Tuite
Richard J Gurr
War Front e Spain

2 7 (10)

giubba
60,5
1/2
5,00
70
74
Tony Hamilton
Richard Fahey
The Far Corner Partnership
Clodovil e Silesian

3 6 (7)

giubba
59
3/4
26,00
70
72
Joshua Bryan
Bernard Llewellyn
B J Llewellyn
Power e Seramindar

4 4 (4)

giubba
60,5
T.
41,00
70
72
Nicola Currie
Jamie Osborne
Melbourne 10 Racing
Teofilo e Fatanah

5 5 (12)

giubba
60,5
INC.
34,00
70
71
P J Mcdonald
Steve Gollings
R C Key
Red Jazz e Desert Shine

6 2 (11)

giubba
60,5
T.
21,00
70
71
Luke Morris
Simon Dow
B Lindley
Garswood e Paquerettza

7 9 (5)

giubba
59,5
1/2
8,50
68
67
Jason Watson
Marco Botti
Walter Moraes
Poet's Voice e Moon Over Water

8 8 (2)

giubba
60
INC.
7,50
69
68
Jack Mitchell
Tom Clover
The Hunni Partnership
Captain Gerrard e Lady O Malley

9 1 (1)

giubba
60,5
P
1/2
7,00
70
68
Sean Levey
Richard Hannon
Owners Group 027
Footstepsinthesand e Vatrouchka

10 10 (6)

giubba
59
L
6
8,00
67
51
David Probert
David Flood
Mrs Anne Cowley
Kendargent e Elsa T

11 12 (9)

giubba
58
1/2
19,00
65
48
Tom Marquand
Tony Carroll
Curry House Corner And Partner
Nathaniel e Danaskaya

12 11 (8)

giubba
58
L
3 1/4
41,00
65
40
Hector Crouch
Neil Mulholland
O S Harris
Olympic Glory e Rolled Gold

PREMIO BETSAFE EXTRA PLACE RACE HANDICAP - Euro 8.491 - Metri 1207 - P.All Weather

1 11 (10)

giubba
57,5
1.12.26
5,00
71
80
Hollie Doyle
David Loughnane
K Sohi
Havana Gold e Raggiante

2 6 (11)

giubba
59,5
INC.
12,00
75
83
Robert Havlin
Michael Attwater
Christian Main
Dansili e Maskunah

3 9 (5)

giubba
59,5
1
5,50
75
80
Tom Marquand
Mohamed Moubarak
David Fremel
Charm Spirit e Millisecond

4 2 (3)

giubba
60,5
1/2
12,00
77
81
Shane Kelly
George Baker
The Mamillius Partnership
Exceed And Excel e Laika Lane

5 3 (4)

giubba
60
1/2
6,50
76
78
Luke Morris
Ed Walker
J Nicholls, J Moorhouse E
Sir Prancealot e Teutonic

6 10 (7)

giubba
58,5
L
1
6,50
73
72
Oisin Murphy
George Baker
The Lamplighter Syndicate
Elusive City e Plume Rouge

7 7 (2)

giubba
59,5
T.
11,00
75
73
Jack Mitchell
Amy Murphy
Paul Foster E Friends 2
Mayson e Privacy Order

8 1 (1)

giubba
60,5
2 3/4
17,00
77
66
Martin Harley
Robert Cowell
Mrs J Morley
Holy Roman Emperor e Tegan

9 4 (8)

giubba
60
3/4
26,00
76
63
George Wood
Heather Main
Andrew Knott E Wetumpka Racing
Kodiac e Carved Emerald

10 5 (12)

giubba
60
1 3/4
9,00
76
57
P J Mcdonald
Ivan Furtado
21st Century Racing E Nigel
Exceed And Excel e Sword Roche

PREMIO BETSAFE FREE BET IF 2ND HANDICAP - Euro 8.491 - Metri 1207 - P.All Weather

1 5 (7)

giubba
60
1.13.42
2,63
84
88
Louis Steward
Sir Michael Stoute
K Abdullah
Dubawi e Joyeuse

2 2 (9)

giubba
60,5
1/2
17,00
85
87
Shane Kelly
Richard Hughes
Davood Vakilgilani
Sepoy e Rhythm Excel

3 6 (5)

giubba
59,5
1/2
5,00
83
83
Hector Crouch
Clive Cox
Trevor Fox
Cable Bay e Little Nymph

4 9 (10)

giubba
59
INC.
12,00
82
81
P J Mcdonald
Mark Johnston
John Dance
Dark Angel e Best Regards

5 12 (8)

giubba
58
C
T.
26,00
80
78
Adrian Mccarthy
William Jarvis
David Batten And Partners
Swiss Spirit e Tipsy Girl

6 11 (3)

giubba
56,5
1/2
81,00
80
77
Connor Murtagh
Richard Fahey
Nick Bradley Racing 36 E
Gutaifan e Lily Again

7 3 (1)

giubba
60,5
1
19,00
85
79
Tom Marquand
Tony Carroll
B J Millen
Kodiac e Pop Art

8 4 (12)

giubba
60,5
C.T.
26,00
85
78
Tony Hamilton
Richard Fahey
R A Fahey
Gutaifan e Margarita

9 7 (2)

giubba
59
1/2
8,00
82
74
Luke Morris
Ed Walker
Patrick Chau
Helmet e Super Midge

10 8 (6)

giubba
59
T.
15,00
82
73
Hollie Doyle
William Stone
Shane Fairweather E Dr C
Casamento e Clock Opera

11 1 (11)

giubba
60,5
C
1
41,00
85
73
Richard Kingscote
Jane Chapple-Hyam
Chris Humber
Gleneagles e Rive Gauche

12 10 (4)

giubba
59
10
13,00
82
38
Oisin Murphy
Andrew Balding
J Maldonado
Gutaifan e Violet's Gift