Giornata a Newcastle del 29-07-2021

Premio William Hill Pick Your Places Racing League Race One (Handicap) (Horses Registered To Racing League) - Euro 57.192 - Metri 1006 - P.All Weather

1 6 (8)

56
1.0.78
8,50
77
87
Paul Mulrennan
Paul Midgley
R Bradley E M Hammond
Acclamation e Greek Easter

2 3 (11)

56
1
9,00
81
86
Luke Morris
Robert Cowell
Mrs Jenny Hadida
Mayson e Israfel

3 8 (3)

55
1/2
6,00
79
82
Daniel Muscutt
James Ferguson
A Cantillon E R Ryan
Mehmas e Dominatrix

4 9 (9)

54,5
1
13,00
74
75
Pat Cosgrave
George Baker
Guards Club Racing Limited
Mayson e Ultimate Best

5 2 (7)

58
1/2
21,00
87
86
Saffie Osborne
Charles Hills
Gary And Linnet Woodward
Poet's Voice e Filona

6 7 (6)

55
1 3/4
7,00
75
68
Jack Mitchell
James Fanshawe
D Redvers, D Howden E J Fanshawe
Tagula e Fixed Gaze

7 12 (1)

53
1
23,00
75
63
Hayley Turner
Richard Hannon
Family Amusements, D P Moss
Mehmas e Senadora

8 5 (4)

56
L
2 1/4
19,00
77
58
Callum Shepherd
Charlie Fellowes
Proceed Nominees Pty Ltd
Starspangledbanner e Emerald Cutter

9 10 (10)

54
T.
6,00
73
53
David Egan
Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Syndicates.Racing
Sea The Moon e Persian Star

10 1 (12)

61,5
L
INC.
4,33
90
69
David Allan
Tim Easterby
Middleham Park, Ventura Racing
Sir Prancealot e Mystic Dream

11 4 (2)

56
P
18
51,00
77
-
P J Mcdonald
Brian Meehan
B J Meehan
Camacho e New Music

Premio William Hill Plus Bet Club Racing League Race Two (Handicap) (Horses Registered To Racing League) - Euro 57.192 - Metri 1207 - P.All Weather

1 8 (2)

56,5
L
1.13.77
8,00
82
92
Paddy Mathers
Richard Fahey
Peter Timmins
Dark Angel e Capulet Monteque

2 5 (12)

60,5
3/4
13,00
85
93
Charles Bishop
Paul E Oliver Cole
P F I Cole Ltd
Ivawood e Sharp Applause

3 2 (9)

61
1 1/4
13,00
87
91
Jack Mitchell
Roger Varian
Biddestone Racing Xiii
Kyllachy e Allegro Viva

4 9 (8)

54,5
1/2
4,50
82
83
Laura Pearson
Tom Clover
The Rogues Gallery
Twilight Son e Puzzled

5 10 (10)

53
1
7,00
79
77
Saffie Osborne
Charles Hills
Ziad A Galadari
Acclamation e Queen's Pearl

6 3 (5)

61
INC.
7,00
86
84
Cam Hardie
Michael Appleby
Ian Lawrence
Delegator e Irrational

7 11 (1)

54,5
1/2
34,00
77
73
P J Mcdonald
Brian Meehan
Manton Thoroughbreds V
Camacho e Kayak

8 4 (4)

61
L
INC.
7,00
86
82
Marco Ghiani
Stuart Williams
T W Morley
Scat Daddy e Illaunglass

9 7 (6)

59
3 3/4
23,00
82
66
Pat Cosgrave
George Baker
Nigel Jones E Paul Bowden
Lope De Vega e Minute Limit

10 1 (11)

61,5
L
2 1/2
34,00
88
64
Robert Havlin
Robert Cowell
J Sargeant
Kodiac e Iron Lips

11 6 (7)

59,5
1
10,00
83
55
David Egan
Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Thoroughbred Racing Syndicate
Acclamation e Irish Cliff

12 12 (3)

53
2
19,00
74
39
Hayley Turner
Andrew Balding
Michael Blencowe
Camacho e Cafetiere

Premio William Hill Extra Place Races Racing League Race Three (Handicap) (Horses Registered To Racing Lg) - Euro 57.192 - Metri 1408 - P.All Weather

1 12 (3)

50
1.28.89
6,00
75
84
Laura Pearson
Hugo Palmer
Kremlin Cottage Ix
Adaay e Last Echo

2 7 (9)

58
1 1/4
17,00
81
89
Marco Ghiani
William Knight
John And Peter Seabrook
Raven's Pass e Blue Angel

3 4 (2)

59
C
N.
5,00
90
95
Luke Morris
Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Tim Bunting - Osborne House
Kingman e Merry Jaunt

4 10 (10)

55,5
C
1/2
7,50
82
85
Jack Mitchell
James Fanshawe
Jan E Peter Hopper E Michelle
Iffraaj e Isola Verde

5 8 (1)

57,5
L
2
26,00
80
80
Pat Cosgrave
David Menuisier
Clive Washbourn E Robert
Epaulette e Abhasana

6 9 (11)

57
C.T.
17,00
79
79
Paddy Mathers
Richard Fahey
Peter Timmins
Compton Place e Altadena Lady

7 2 (6)

61
C
C.T.
5,00
88
88
David Egan
Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Hlt Partnership
Siyouni e Evening Rain

8 3 (5)

57
1/2
13,00
84
82
Saffie Osborne
Charles Hills
Julie Martin E David R Martin
Raven's Pass e Petit Calva

9 1 (4)

61,5
1 1/4
10,00
89
84
Paul Mulrennan
Michael Dods
John Sagar And Dunham Trading
Dutch Art e Regal Silk

10 6 (7)

58
3 1/4
13,00
81
66
P J Mcdonald
Alan King
Alan King E Niall Farrell
Camacho e Blossom Deary

11 5 (8)

58,5
3
51,00
82
58
Charles Bishop
Eve Johnson Houghton
Anthony Pye-Jeary And David
Dutch Art e Guajara

12 11 (12)

54,5
3 3/4
17,00
73
38
Hayley Turner
Andrew Balding
The Pink Hat Racing Partnership
Mayson e Moon Goddess

Premio William Hill Build Your Odds Racing League Race Four (Handicap) (Horses Registered To Racing League) - Euro 57.192 - Metri 1609 - P.All Weather

1 4 (9)

59
1.43.60
2,63
83
94
Jack Mitchell
James Fanshawe
Fittocks Booth Boorer Bengo
Siyouni e Dreamlike

2 1 (10)

61,5
L
3/4
5,50
89
98
Robert Havlin
John E Thady Gosden
Sheikh Hamdan Bin Mohammed
Medaglia D'Oro e Dayatthespa

3 10 (8)

50,5
3/4
10,00
77
82
Saffie Osborne
Charles Hills
N N Browne E Paul Mcnamara
Cable Bay e Sonnellino

4 2 (7)

61
INC.
13,00
88
95
P J Mcdonald
Alan King
Team Oddsbible
Outstrip e Cosmea

5 9 (3)

53
T.
10,00
78
82
Andrew Mullen
Gary Moore
Jacobs Construction
Toronado e Debutante Blues

6 11 (5)

51
P
1/2
13,00
73
76
Kieran O'Neill
Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Sue-Ann Foley E Mrs John
Fastnet Rock e It's My Pleasure

7 6 (11)

57
INC.
7,50
87
89
Hayley Turner
Andrew Balding
Castle Down Racing
Siyouni e Zee Zee Top

8 3 (6)

58
2 1/2
13,00
86
84
Ella Mccain
Richard Fahey
Richard Fahey Ebor Racing
Monsieur Bond e Normandy Maid

9 8 (1)

51
L
2 1/2
26,00
78
68
Laura Pearson
George Scott
Dr B Drew E Eve Lodge Racing
Territories e Sell Out

10 7 (4)

56
3/4
51,00
76
66
Charles Bishop
Eve Johnson Houghton
The Buckingham Partnership
Clodovil e Lizzy's Township

Premio William Hill Play Responsibly Racing League Race Five (Handicap) (Horses Registered To Racing Lg) - Euro 57.192 - Metri 2012 - P.All Weather

1 10 (1)

54,5
L
2.10.0
29,00
82
91
Hayley Turner
Andrew Balding
Philip Fox E Partner
Territories e Never Lose

2 9 (12)

55
P
INC.
3,50
83
91
Luke Morris
Sir Mark Prescott Bt
H H Sh Nasser Bin Hamad Al
Exceed And Excel e Alchemilla

3 4 (9)

59,5
L
1
11,00
84
90
Pat Cosgrave
George Baker
Fame N Fortune Syndicate
Thewayyouare e Acapella Star

4 6 (5)

57
1/2
41,00
79
84
Cam Hardie
Michael Appleby
Nic Brereton
Gleneagles e Intercontinental

5 2 (3)

61
1 1/2
6,50
87
89
David Egan
Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Michael Tabor
Zoffany e Cushion

6 3 (4)

60,5
1 1/2
41,00
86
85
David Allan
Tim Easterby
N Arton, P Hebdon, R Taylor
Mount Nelson e Bollin Greta

7 8 (10)

55
1 1/4
6,50
83
80
Trevor Whelan
Roger Charlton
Andrew Rosen
Dubawi e Royal Decree

8 5 (8)

56,5
3/4
6,50
83
78
Saffie Osborne
Ed Walker
P K Siu
Make Believe e Lady Pimpernel

9 12 (7)

51
L
INC.
9,00
74
68
Nicola Currie
George Boughey
Wildcard Partnership
Exceed And Excel e Symposia

10 11 (6)

51,5
INC.
26,00
75
69
Kieran O'Neill
Mick Channon
Dave And Gill Hedley
Sixties Icon e Siri

11 7 (2)

56,5
C
4
15,00
78
64
Louis Steward
Charlie Fellowes
Friends Of Ebony Horse Club
Toronado e Tipsy Me

12 1 (11)

61,5
INC.
51,00
89
74
Jack Mitchell
Ed Dunlop
The Alternative Lot
Dalakhani e O Fourlunda

Premio William Hill Lengthen Your Odds Racing League Race Six (Handicap) (Horses Registered To Racing Lg) - Euro 57.192 - Metri 2515 - P.All Weather

1 5 (6)

56,5
2.41.47
21,00
78
87
Daniel Muscutt
William Knight
Mr E Mrs N Welby
Footstepsinthesand e Western Pearl

2 2 (1)

59
1/2
8,00
83
91
Jack Mitchell
Roger Varian
The Gredley Family
Fastnet Rock e Miss Brown To You

3 4 (9)

57
L
INC.
2,50
90
97
Robert Havlin
John E Thady Gosden
Godolphin
Golden Horn e Manaboo

4 11 (12)

54
1 1/4
23,00
83
88
David Egan
Donnacha Aidan O'Brien
Mrs A M O'Brien
Camelot e Sea Picture

5 8 (3)

55,5
C.T.
41,00
75
80
Hayley Turner
Andrew Balding
John And Anne Soul
Le Havre e Hill Of Grace

6 6 (5)

56
L
2
12,00
87
89
David Allan
Tim Easterby
J Clarke E Partner
Harzand e Polly Floyer

7 3 (11)

57,5
L
1
7,00
80
80
Pat Cosgrave
George Baker
Pjl Racing
Muhaarar e Shalwa

8 1 (8)

61,5
3
6,50
89
84
Callum Shepherd
Charlie Fellowes
A E Oppenheimer
Frankel e Our Obsession

9 7 (10)

56
C
2 1/2
81,00
76
67
Paul Mulrennan
Michael Dods
J Sagar And M Dods
Clodovil e Sabaidee

10 9 (4)

55
1/2
81,00
74
64
Kieran O'Neill
Mick Channon
Recycled Products Limited
Sixties Icon e Steel Free

11 10 (7)

52
1
41,00
73
62
Saffie Osborne
Jamie Osborne
J A Osborne
Siyouni e Singuliere

12 12 (2)

53
2
7,50
81
67
Trevor Whelan
Roger Charlton
P Inglett, S De Zoete And
Harzand e Its In The Air