Berlin-Hoppegarten €50.000 GRUPPO III 2000m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Grocer Jack 59 2.03.0 - 2 Stex 57,5 1 1/4 - 3 Chilly Filly 57,5 5 - 4 No Limit Credit 57,5 T.
Merano €38.500 LISTED RACE 2200m P.Grande Piana Morbido
1 Stex 58 - 2 Whizzair 54 6 - 3 Salonlove 54,5 2 1/4 - 4 Lyrical 58 2
Milano €64.350 GRUPPO III 2000m P.Grande Piana Buono
1 American Bridge 57 - 2 No Limit Credit 57 2 1/4 - 3 Stex 59 T. - 4 Daring Light 57 3 1/4
Leipzig €15.000 LISTED RACE 1850m P.Erba Piana Duro
1 Sahib's Joy 57 1.52.09 - 2 Stex 58,5 1 1/4 - 3 Blue Dream 55,5 2 1/4 - 4 Russian Souffle 55,5 3/4
Milano €38.500 LISTED RACE 2200m P.Grande Piana Morbido
1 Elisa Again 57,5 2.14.8 - 2 Sidney Pearl 55 2 1/2 - 3 Stex 58,5 3/4 - 4 Wonderful World 55 5
Milano €64.350 GRUPPO III 2000m P.Grande Piana Pesante
1 Grocer Jack 58 - 2 No Limit Credit 56,5 1 3/4 - 3 Shalamba 56,5 1/2 - 4 Nubius 58 3/4
Roma €257.400 GRUPPO II 2000m P.Grande Piana Buono
1 Thunderman 58,5 1.58.99 - 2 Brasilian Man 58,5 C.INC. - 3 Masterwin 57 1 - 4 Royal Julius 58,5 5
Berlin-Hoppegarten €100.000 GRUPPO I 2400m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Torquator Tasso 56 2.33.78 - 2 Dicaprio 56 C.T. - 3 Kaspar 56 1 1/4 - 4 Grocer Jack 56 5
Milano €154.000 GRUPPO II 2000m P.Grande Piana Buono
1 Stex 55 2.01.0 - 2 Royal Julius 56,5 1 1/2 - 3 Boulevard 56,5 3 3/4 - 4 Thunderman 57,5 2
Merano €42.900 LISTED RACE 2200m P.Grande Piana Morbido
1 Stex 60,5 2.17.20 - 2 Cima Fire 58 3 - 3 Imsexyandiknowit 58 5 - 4 Light My Fire 59,5 C.INC.
Milano €71.500 GRUPPO III 2000m P.Grande Piana Buono
1 Stex 56 2.02.6 - 2 Elisa Again 57 3 1/2 - 3 Light My Fire 56 1 3/4 - 4 Santa Rita 56 2 1/4
Hannover €12.500 LISTED RACE 1900m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Sanora 57 2.01.15 - 2 Akribie 57 T. - 3 Freedom Rising 57 1 1/4 - 4 Stex 58,5 C.T.
Hannover €12.500 LISTED RACE 2000m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Stex 58 2.05.21 - 2 Durance 59 1 1/2 - 3 Apadanah 57 2 1/2 - 4 Perfect Pitch 57 INC.
Hannover €55.000 GRUPPO III 2200m P.Erba Piana Morbido
1 Lips Queen 57 2.28.22 - 2 Anna Magnolia 59 1 1/4 - 3 Atlanta 59 3/4 - 4 All For Rome 57 INC.
Hannover €5.100 CONDIZIONATA 2000m P.Erba Piana Morbido
1 Stex 56,5 2.14.81 - 2 Kampina 58 9 - 3 Fortissima 57 2 3/4 - 4 Akua'Maria 56,5 2 1/4
Baden-Baden €70.000 GRUPPO II 2400m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Amorella 59,5 2.33.26 - 2 Durance 55,5 2 1/4 - 3 Shailene 59,5 3 - 4 Stex 55,5 1 1/2
Berlin-Hoppegarten €25.000 LISTED RACE 1800m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Cliffs Art 54,5 - 2 Viva Gloria 58 1 - 3 Baccara Rose 58 1 1/2 - 4 Best On Stage 54,5 4 1/2
Hamburg €55.000 GRUPPO III 2000m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 King David 58 2.08.36 - 2 Nikkei 59 2 1/2 - 3 Amorella 56,5 1/2 - 4 Itobo 60 INC.
Berlin-Hoppegarten €70.000 GRUPPO II 2000m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Akribie 58 2.03.86 - 2 Satomi 58 2 - 3 Stex 58 1 1/2 - 4 Anna Pivola 58 1 1/4
Berlin-Hoppegarten €5.100 CONDIZIONATA 2000m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Shining Pass 58 2.03.19 - 2 In Memory 56,5 1 1/4 - 3 Stex 58 1/2 - 4 Desirose 56,5 7
Hannover €25.000 LISTED RACE 1400m P.Erba Piana Morbido
1 Axana 56 1.28.45 - 2 Feel Glorious 56 2 1/4 - 3 Diajaka 56 T. - 4 Stex 56 2 1/2
Leipzig €5.100 CONDIZIONATA 1600m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Stex 56 1.39.0 - 2 Saam 58 9 - 3 Elvira 56 4