Koln €70.000 GRUPPO II 1600m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Dragon Lips 54,5 1.34.10 - 2 Wonnemond 58 1 - 3 Millowitsch 58 N. - 4 Diplomat 58 1 1/2
Hamburg €22.500 HANDICAP 2000m P.Erba Piana Morbido
1 Sound Check 54 2.19.98 - 2 Fair Trade 55 3 3/4 - 3 Molly Le Clou 52 1 1/4 - 4 Palang 58,5 4
Clairefontaine €20.000 CONDIZIONATA 1600m P.Erba Piana Morbido
1 Royal Julius 56 1.35.90 - 2 Soho Starlight 57 2 - 3 Syrita 54,5 C.INC. - 4 Maimara 54,5 C.INC.
Dusseldorf €55.000 GRUPPO III 1600m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Wonnemond 57 1.34.99 - 2 Degas 57 1 - 3 Diplomat 59 3/4 - 4 Millowitsch 56 T.
Saint Cloud €52.000 LISTED RACE 1600m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Djiguite 57,5 1.51.82 - 2 Crazy Horse 58,5 2 1/2 - 3 Maximum Aurelius 58,5 T. - 4 Blossomtime 57 3
Krefeld €55.000 GRUPPO III 2050m P.Erba Piana Morbido
1 Amazona 56 2.03.79 - 2 Palace Prince 58,5 1 3/4 - 3 Devastar 58,5 2 1/4 - 4 Matchwinner 57,5 4 1/2
Baden-Baden €55.000 GRUPPO III 2000m P.Erba Piana Morbido
1 Palace Prince 56 2.12.04 - 2 Devastar 58 3 - 3 Star Victory 57 6 - 4 Shutterbug 57 1/2
Dusseldorf €55.000 GRUPPO III 1700m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Noor Al Hawa 57,5 1.45.20 - 2 Degas 56,5 3/4 - 3 Nordico 58 1 1/4 - 4 Kenrivash 55 1 1/4
Dusseldorf €55.000 GRUPPO III 1600m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Noor Al Hawa 56 1.37.05 - 2 Drummer 58 1 1/2 - 3 El Loco 56 1/2 - 4 Tickle Me Blue 54,5 3/4
Jagersro Galopp €106.739 CONDIZIONATA 1730m P.Sabbia Piana Sabbia
1 Hurricane Red 59 1.46.0 - 2 Silver Ocean 59 - 3 Famous Mark 59 - 4 Avon Pearl 59 - 4 Giftorm 59
Dusseldorf €55.000 GRUPPO III 1600m P.Erba Piana Morbido
1 Guiliani 60 1.44.62 - 2 Lucky Lion 56 3/4 - 3 Diplomat 57 1 1/2 - 4 Nordico 58 2 3/4
Krefeld €55.000 GRUPPO III 2050m P.Erba Piana Morbido
1 Vif Monsieur 57,5 2.12.69 - 2 Nordico 58,5 9 - 3 Bravo Girl 53 T. - 4 Lucky Lion 56,5 2 1/2
Baden-Baden €55.000 GRUPPO III 2000m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Incantator 54 2.07.23 - 2 Nordico 58 3/4 - 3 Maningrey 56 3/4 - 4 Pas De Deux 58 1/2
Baden-Baden €70.000 GRUPPO II 1600m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Vadamos 58 1.39.52 - 2 Merry Me 56,5 5 - 3 Diplomat 58 C.T. - 4 Red Dubawi 58 3
Munchen €155.000 GRUPPO I 2000m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Guiliani 60 2.07.52 - 2 Ajalo 55,5 1/2 - 3 Wunder 58,5 C.T. - 4 Lucky Lion 60 T.
Hannover €70.000 GRUPPO II 1600m P.Erba Piana Morbido
1 Wild Chief 58 1.39.39 - 2 Felician 58 4 1/2 - 3 Red Dubawi 58 INC. - 4 Nordico 58 1 1/2
Dortmund €55.000 GRUPPO III 1750m P.Erba Piana Morbido
1 Nordico 59,5 1.52.14 - 2 Guiliani 58,5 1 - 3 El Tren 58,5 3 - 4 Light The Stars 52 3/4
Milano €121.000 GRUPPO II 1600m P.Grande Piana Buono
1 Kaspersky 59,5 1.36.2 - 2 Circus Couture 54 1 3/4 - 3 Longina 58 2 1/4 - 4 Salford Secret 59,5 1 1/2
Koln €25.000 LISTED RACE 1600m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Guiliani 58,5 1.35.46 - 2 Wild Chief 57 1/2 - 3 Felician 58,5 4 - 4 Gereon 57 1 1/4
Milano €61.600 GRUPPO III 1600m P.Grande Piana L.Pesante
1 Spoil The Fun 56 - 2 Felician 56 3 - 3 Line Drummer 56 1/2 - 4 Nordico 56 INC.
Munchen €55.000 GRUPPO III 1600m P.Erba Piana Morbido
1 Nordico 56 1.43.54 - 2 Longina 56,5 N. - 3 Felician 58 1 1/2 - 4 Marcelli 58 2
Krefeld €55.000 GRUPPO III 2050m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Eric 57 2.09.13 - 2 Simba 57 3/4 - 3 Firestorm 57 1/2 - 4 Nordico 58 2 1/2
Hannover €70.000 GRUPPO II 1600m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Red Dubawi 58 1.39.69 - 2 Ajaxana 54 3/4 - 3 Amaron 58 2 - 4 Avon Pearl 58 3/4
Munchen €55.000 GRUPPO III 2000m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Magic Artist 58 2.07.83 - 2 Speedy Approach 58 3 1/2 - 3 Nordico 58 1/2 - 4 Born To Run 58 1 1/4
Koln €153.000 GRUPPO II 1600m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Lucky Lion 58 1.35.17 - 2 Nordico 58 1 1/2 - 3 Stillman 58 2 1/2 - 4 Andoyas 58 INC.
Krefeld €55.000 GRUPPO III 1700m P.Erba Piana Buono
1 Lucky Lion 58 1.48.21 - 2 Nordico 58 1 3/4 - 3 Andoyas 58 INC. - 4 Kerosin 58 1 3/4